Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2011
Trasa:
Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - Lysá hora
Datum:
5. 12. 2010, 10:00
Délka:
3,7 km
Převýšení:
664 m
Teplota:
-8 °C
Množství sněhu:
37 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 5.12.2010, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 PONEK.SK 854 1. Bebčák Josef 4. Sventek Ladislav 12. Litvik Miroslav 92. Ponek Marian
2 Jump sport- Moira 836 3. Kaleta Daniel 6. Javorek Petr 15. Ručka Richard 16. Trebuna René 17. Šilar Filip 26. Kokeš Pavel 38. Velička Zdeněk 48. Otevřel Vít
3 Olympáci 816 7. Šindelek Vladan 11. Šindelek Pavel 13. Kimla Jan 19. Pácha Zdeněk 101. Davídek Petr 116. Hloušek Petr 124. Bortel Jaroslav 147. Vilhelm Václav
4 Hasiči Bag Bike 806 2. Šták Daniel 18. Hejneš Leopold 33. Krhut Martin 88. Zeman Radek 143. Kavková Kateřina
5 X-COBRAS 797 8. Najvert Stanislav 14. Bednarz Libor 27. Zátopek Jiří 29. Hudečková Tamara 57. Vavroš Jiří 97. Ryška Martin 114. Koukal Jan 127. Švidernoch Milan 174. Bednarz Luděk
6 X-IONT Fachmani 755 5. Kasalík Radim 35. Franer Kuba 54. König Michal 63. Čech Radek 77. Herber David 87. Mrůzek Michal
7 Speedy Gonzales 753 20. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz 34. Mrozek Robert 36. Bieryt Zbyszek 61. Lukasik Zbigniew 115. Bieryt Agnieszka
8 SK Valašského království 738 10. Cypra Zbyněk 31. Martinák Tomáš 65. Pastorová Petra 68. Harabiš Radim 98. Juřena Petr 136. Říčný Petr 173. Prašivka Míra
9 Manín Považská Bystrica 723 25. Martinka Lukáš 45. Duleba Lukáš 50. Vyhnička Peter 60. Letko Miroslav
10 MADT Sport Klapka 687 23. Haitl František 55. Klapka Vlastík 78. Body Marcel 81. Lepšík Mirek 85. Byrtus Ivo 155. Kubita Viktor 164. Kantor Pavel 170. Grygiel Pavel
11 Groš Team 681 21. Křenek Radek 47. Filipec Petr 94. Koníř Vojtěch 95. Stanislav Jiří 149. Groš Štefan
11 VZS Ostrava 681 30. Pokorný Radim 43. Pětroš Michal 89. Stoszek Jan 118. Koudelka David 135. Munk Rudolf 150. Beremlijski Petr 151. Hegedüs Robert
13 Janys Extreme Racing 678 32. Kašpar Roman 49. Beránek Jakub 84. Kašpar Zdeněk
14 MH Bike klub 660 41. Helcel Martin st. 70. Benda Jaroslav 72. Klus Daniel 90. Chmiel Radim 122. Helcel Martin ml. 137. Helcel Richard 158. Guňková Petra
15 Racing Olešná 643 37. Lach Alan 80. Švantner Bohuslav 83. Franta Roman 100. Buchal Ivo 106. Šamaj Jaroslav 109. Guziur Dalibor 148. Košák Jan 152. Hlavatík Ladislav
16 Blue Brus - polib znak ! 573 9. Hudeček Petr 121. Chmura Petr 142. Kotalová Veronika 172. Novotný Jiří
17 FUGA 547 40. Hlaváč Lumír 110. Valošek Adam 146. Strakoš Vilem
17 Porubští Rafani 547 56. Šotola Roman 75. Janas Karel 165. Smutný Martin
19 Horolezci FM 545 52. Martikán Jiří 102. Martikánová Alice 144. Kalábová Lenka
20 Přátelé zeleného údolí 523 67. Vítek Tomáš 86. Mindek Tomáš 167. Neprašová Iveta
21 Backaldrin Team 516 58. Filip Richard 128. Mezera Martin 141. Mosler Aleš
22 Bomberos 507 104. Novotný Tomáš 113. Šnobel Zdenek 119. Bilous Martin 130. Salamon Marek 162. Lalik Michal
23 Atlas Opava 478 103. Kubín Jiří 105. Kubín Jakub 157. Kubínová Eliška 169. Kubínová Klára
24 KHB Radegast 465 28. Suchánek Lukáš 69. Šnevajs Radomír
25 YOGi Racing 459 24. Beneš Petr 79. Tešnar Marek
26 CK Frenštát p.R. 432 22. Škoda Kristián 108. Schneider Rudolf
27 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 409 71. Blahut Radek 82. Lisník Rostislav
28 Brets Hockey 365 66. Mazgaj Břetislav jr. 131. Mazgaj Břetislav
29 Fighter Inside 343 161. Rykr Vojtěch 168. Gerych Jan 171. Bartlová Isabela
30 Abadzikra 313 111. Wzientek Tomáš 138. Varady Jan
31 TJ TŽ Třinec 277 129. Sikorová Míša 156. Krzyžanková Lenka
32 AK Olomouc 242 39. Sýkora Lukáš
33 K Sport 239 42. Žajdlík Filip
34 Opaváci 237 44. Kokošek Oldřich
35 Bikesport Uničov 235 46. Krejčí Vladislav
36 Matrix Team 228 53. Oswald Pavel
37 Ostrava- Poruba 222 59. Střebovský Tomáš
38 Gogy Team 219 62. Goláň Josef
39 Gumárny Zubří 217 64. Vlček Tomáš
40 SK Hranice 208 73. Sýkora Josef
41 Kondor 207 74. Tyleček Václav
42 Vřesina 205 76. Krčmář Pavel
43 MK Kopřivnice 190 91. Melčák Tomáš
44 sk Maxbike Orlová 185 96. Bartošová Denisa
45 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 169 112. Skomorowski Stanislaw
46 Servisáci 161 120. Wasserbauer Lukáš
47 Hrádek ve Slezsku 158 123. Kaleta Karel
48 VSK VŠB-TVO 156 125. Przeczková Jana
49 Opava 155 126. Mrůzek Martin
50 Nika 149 132. Kotala Radim
51 Klub Důchodců 148 133. Dědek Beskydský
52 Neplachovice - Fire 142 139. Wertich Jan
53 2K Bike club Odry 141 140. Endl Antonín
54 Danyho parťáci 128 153. Olšer Martin
55 VK Perun Ostrava 127 154. Pešat Jan
56 Zambia 118 163. Elias Lee Tembo
57 HUHU Mega Racing Team 115 166. Hudeček Karel
# Tým Body Závodníci