Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2011
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
11. 12. 2010, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Teplota:
-4 °C
Množství sněhu:
40 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 11.12.2010, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 PONEK.SK 845 1. Sventek Ladislav 7. Litvik Miroslav 14. Bebčák Josef 24. Ponek Marian 40. Ponek Tibor
2 Olympáci 834 5. Zemaník Jan 6. Šindelek Vladan 10. Šindelek Pavel 17. Pácha Zdeněk 18. Kimla Jan 21. Svoboda Tomáš 122. Bortel Jaroslav 140. Vilhelm Václav
3 Jump sport- Moira 829 3. Kaleta Daniel 11. Javorek Petr 12. Ručka Richard 20. Trebuna René 23. Bohatý Tomáš 33. Velička Zdeněk 44. Otevřel Vít 53. Šilar Filip 101. Míl Petr
4 X-COBRAS 786 13. Bednarz Libor 15. Najvert Stanislav 29. Zátopek Jiří 46. Hudečková Tamara 79. Kempa Jan 90. Ryška Martin 104. Škapa Marek 116. Koukal Jan 170. Veličková Markéta 175. Pigula Jaromír 176. Švidernoch Milan 178. Bednarz Luděk
5 X-IONT Fachmani 770 4. Kasalík Radim 36. König Michal 41. Franer Kuba 54. Čech Radek 94. Mrůzek Michal
6 SK Valašského království 746 9. Cypra Zbyněk 22. Martinák Tomáš 68. Píša Martin 80. Pastorová Petra 82. Harabiš Radim 83. Juřena Petr 98. Rek Filip 146. Říčný Petr 177. Prašivka Míra
6 VZS Ostrava 746 16. Staniek Martin 30. Pokorný Radim 51. Pětroš Michal 64. Stoszek Jan 114. Wojtyla Jaromír 133. Kotek Martin 137. Beremlijski Petr 147. Doležal Filip 153. Krejčiříková Denisa 154. Krejčiříková Ivona
8 Speedy Gonzales 719 25. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz 42. Bieryt Zbyszek 57. Mrozek Robert 118. Lukasik Zbigniew 121. Bieryt Agnieszka
9 Blue Brus - polib znak ! 686 8. Hudeček Petr 66. Bezunk Ondřej 86. Marek Miroslav 99. Toman Petr 123. Chmura Petr 148. Kotalová Veronika 172. Novotný Jiří 173. Tomeček Lubomír
10 Racing Olešná 666 37. Lach Alan 48. Maršálek Tomáš 92. Guziur Dalibor 97. Švantner Bohuslav 103. Franta Roman 119. Šnajder Roman 135. Hlavatík Ladislav
11 Groš Team 655 19. Filipec Petr 26. Křenek Radek 143. Stanislav Jiří 157. Groš Štefan 171. Groš Jakub
12 Hasiči Bag Bike 654 2. Šták Daniel 61. Görlich Petr 142. Kavková Kateřina
13 MADT Sport Klapka 632 67. Byrtus Ivo 69. Body Marcel 75. Lepšík Mirek 161. Kantor Pavel
14 CK Frenštát p.R. 627 28. Škoda Kristián 60. Chýlek Patrik 128. Schneider Rudolf
15 MH Bike klub 626 50. Helcel Martin st. 74. Benda Jaroslav 93. Chmiel Radim 102. Helcel Richard 115. Helcel Martin ml.
16 Přátelé zeleného údolí 564 27. Friedel Jan 88. Mindek Tomáš 164. Neprašová Iveta
17 Porubští Rafani 563 55. Šotola Roman 70. Janas Karel 155. Smutný Martin
18 Abadzikra 536 89. Jirka Kuba 106. Wzientek Tomáš 112. Merta Miroslav 150. Chovanečková Zuzana
19 Backaldrin Team 521 52. Filip Richard 126. Mosler Aleš 144. Mezera Martin
20 Pepa Team F-M 486 71. Lipták Radim 117. Krejčí Lukáš 169. Krejčí Josef
21 Manín Považská Bystrica 470 34. Duleba Lukáš 58. Letko Miroslav
22 Atlas Opava 460 91. Kubín Jiří 129. Kubín Jakub 163. Kubínová Klára 165. Kubínová Eliška
23 Janys Extreme Racing 413 65. Beránek Jakub 84. Kašpar Zdeněk
24 Bomberos 389 63. Wajda Janusz 110. Šnobel Zdenek
25 GHOST 382 85. Hrubý Daniel 95. Hrubý Milan
26 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 379 76. Blahut Radek 107. Lisník Rostislav
27 FUGA 372 39. Hlaváč Lumír 151. Feberová Karolína
28 VK Perun Ostrava 368 49. Pešat Jan 145. Mimra Luděk
29 2 367 35. Žniva Ondřej 160. Žniva Marek
30 Fighter Inside 347 162. Gerych Jan 166. Rykr Vojtěch 168. Bartlová Isabela
31 YOGi Racing 250 31. Beneš Petr
32 Gumárny Zubří 249 32. Vlček Tomáš
33 KHB Radegast 238 43. Suchánek Lukáš
34 Opaváci 236 45. Kokošek Oldřich
35 Gogy Team 234 47. Goláň Josef
36 Matrix Team 225 56. Oswald Pavel
37 Assholes 222 59. Mráček Michal
38 Baník Ostrava 219 62. Galuška Tomáš
39 SKC Prostějov 209 72. Tkadlec Ondřej
40 Kondor 204 77. Tyleček Václav
41 techniky ženské masturbace 203 78. Chrobok Richard
42 Ostrava- Poruba 200 81. Střebovský Tomáš
43 Kopřivnice 194 87. Polášek Tomáš
44 Servisáci 185 96. Wasserbauer Lukáš
45 Vřesina 181 100. Krčmář Pavel
46 Bikekram 176 105. Král David
47 Neplachovice - Fire 172 109. Wertich Jan
48 sk Maxbike Orlová 170 111. Bartošová Denisa
49 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 168 113. Skomorowski Stanislaw
50 Nika 157 124. Kotala Radim
51 Hrádek ve Slezsku 156 125. Kaleta Karel
52 Horolezci FM 154 127. Martikánová Alice
53 Klub Důchodců 151 130. Dědek Beskydský
54 Brets Hockey 150 131. Mazgaj Břetislav
55 TJ Sigma Hranice 147 134. Šrámek Vít
56 2K Bike club Odry 145 136. Endl Antonín
57 F-M bajkeři 143 138. Kolčárek Rostislav
58 Frýdlant n/O. 142 139. Rechtenberg Karel
59 Ostrava 125 156. Sikora Martin
60 TJ TŽ Třinec 123 158. Sikorová Míša
61 Danyho parťáci 122 159. Olšer Martin
62 LOKO Krnov 107 174. Karmelita Tomáš
63 Břicho tým 102 179. Váleček Kamil
# Tým Body Závodníci