Ostravice, hřiště - Silvestrovská - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2011
Trasa:
Ostravice, hřiště - Lysá hora
Datum:
31. 12. 2010, 10:00
Délka:
8,8 km
Převýšení:
890 m
Teplota:
-9 °C
Množství sněhu:
56 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 31.12.2010, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-COBRAS 850 1. Horák Ondřej 7. Bednarz Libor 10. Najvert Stanislav 17. Zátopek Jiří 18. Velička Aleš 41. Škapa Marek 44. Hudečková Tamara 90. Vavroš Jiří 101. Koukal Jan 123. Repaň Pavel 170. Maťašeje Helena 171. Koukalová Markéta 175. Bednarzová Zuzana 176. Veličková Markéta 177. Velička Marek 178. Švidernoch Milan 180. Bednarz Luděk
2 PONEK.SK 841 3. Sventek Ladislav 4. Litvik Miroslav 15. Bebčák Josef 25. Ponek Tibor 37. Ponek Marian
3 Olympáci 823 5. Šindelek Vladan 8. Zemaník Jan 16. Šindelek Pavel 19. Svoboda Tomáš 27. Kimla Jan 36. Pácha Zdeněk 107. Bortel Jaroslav 147. Davídek Petr
4 Jump sport- Moira 811 9. Javorek Petr 12. Kaleta Daniel 13. Bohatý Tomáš 22. Ručka Richard 29. Velička Zdeněk 30. Šilar Filip 34. Křižák Petr 39. Otevřel Vít 48. Míl Petr 139. Javorek Robin
5 VZS Ostrava 755 11. Staniek Martin 26. Pokorný Radim 51. Pětroš Michal 74. Žondra Milan 83. Stoszek Jan 116. Kotek Martin 131. Hegedüs Robert 135. Beremlijski Petr 151. Doležal Filip
6 Blue Brus - polib znak ! 717 6. Hudeček Petr 62. Marek Miroslav 63. Marek Miroslav st. 103. Toman Jiří 119. Chmura Petr 143. Kotalová Veronika 167. Novotný Jiří
7 SK Valašského království 702 28. Martinák Tomáš 38. Trubač David 75. Píša Martin 89. Harabiš Radim 108. Filipec Rostislav 140. Říčný Petr 179. Prašivka Míra
8 CK Frenštát p.R. 683 20. Škoda Kristián 53. Grussmann Václav 87. Chýlek Patrik 130. Schneider Rudolf
9 Přátelé zeleného údolí 670 35. Friedel Jan 58. Hlavatík Jan 80. Mindek Tomáš 125. Lukeš Tomáš
10 Racing Olešná 662 31. Lach Alan 52. Maršálek Tomáš 98. Švantner Bohuslav 99. Šamaj Jaroslav 117. Šnajder Roman 121. Franta Roman 133. Hlavatík Ladislav 145. Buchal Ivo 154. Košák Jan 155. Košák Lukáš
11 Hasiči Bag Bike 638 47. Hejneš Leopold 64. Baran Petr 94. Zeman Radek 127. Wontor Hynek
12 Groš Team 634 23. Křenek Radek 76. Koníř Vojtěch 110. Filipec Petr 114. Stanislav Jiří 152. Slovák Pavel
13 X-IONT Fachmani 628 2. Kasalík Radim 57. Čech Radek 172. Franer Kuba 173. Michalčík Karel
14 MH Bike klub 626 69. Benda Jaroslav 70. Helcel Martin st. 78. Klus Daniel 81. Helcel Richard 118. Chmiel Radim 159. Guňková Petra
15 Kondor 565 72. Tyleček Václav 97. Janečka Ondřej 109. Folta Jiří
16 Porubští Rafani 563 56. Šotola Roman 82. Janas Karel 142. Smutný Martin
17 MADT Sport Klapka 545 96. Body Marcel 100. Klapka Vlastík 102. Lepšík Mirek
18 Backaldrin Team 522 60. Filip Richard 129. Mosler Aleš 132. Mezera Martin
19 Abadzikra 509 73. Jirka Kuba 115. Wzientek Tomáš 146. Varady Jan 153. Chovanečková Zuzana
20 TJ TŽ Třinec 507 42. Sikora Miroslav 134. Sikorová Míša 160. Krzyžanková Lenka
21 Iscarex Česká Třebová 474 46. Šimůnek Jan 161. Šimůnková Pavla 162. Stránská Adéla
22 KHB Radegast 447 24. Macíček Miroslav 91. Šnevajs Radomír
23 Erholung team Bolatice 427 67. Rataj Pavel 68. Schneider Vojtěch
24 Matrix Team 417 61. Oswald Pavel 84. Levinský Lukáš
25 Pepa Team F-M 409 49. Lipták Radim 104. Krejčí Lukáš
26 V-Team 351 163. Knap Tomáš 164. Hradilová Soňa 165. Znišťal Stanislav 166. Vrba Jiří
27 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 300 88. Černý Viktor 174. Wágner Petr
28 Horolezci FM 281 124. Martikánová Alice 157. Kalábová Lenka
29 Speedy Gonzales 267 14. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz
30 FUGA 260 21. Böhm Radek
31 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 249 32. Michna Roman
32 Opaváci 241 40. Kokošek Oldřich
33 AK Olomouc 238 43. Sýkora Lukáš
34 K Sport 236 45. Žajdlík Filip
35 YOGi Racing 231 50. Beneš Petr
36 VK Perun Ostrava 227 54. Pešat Jan
37 Ob Basy 226 55. Kowalík Karel
38 Janys Extreme Racing 222 59. Beránek Jakub
39 Ostrava- Poruba 216 65. Střebovský Tomáš
40 Gogy Team 210 71. Goláň Josef
41 Servisáci 204 77. Wasserbauer Lukáš
42 SK Hranice 202 79. Sýkora Josef
43 Kopřivnice 196 85. Polášek Tomáš
44 www.klimaro.pl 195 86. Rogala Marek
45 XXX CF 188 93. Siročák Petr
46 sk Maxbike Orlová 175 106. Bartošová Denisa
47 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 170 111. Skomorowski Stanislaw
48 Vřesina 169 112. Krčmář Pavel
49 Nika 161 120. Kotala Radim
50 2K Bike club Odry 159 122. Endl Antonín
51 Brets Hockey 153 128. Mazgaj Břetislav
52 VSK VŠB-TVO 145 136. Przeczková Jana
53 Hrádek ve Slezsku 144 137. Kaleta Karel
54 F-M bajkeři 143 138. Kolčárek Rostislav
55 Klub Důchodců 137 144. Dědek Beskydský
56 SK Vinohrady 132 149. Opolecký Martin
57 Danyho parťáci 131 150. Olšer Martin
58 Galaxy Team Hranice 113 168. Kutňáková Veronika
59 cyklomat.cz 112 169. Šitavancová Ivana
# Tým Body Závodníci