Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2011
Trasa:
Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - Lysá hora
Datum:
22. 1. 2011, 10:00
Délka:
3,7 km
Převýšení:
664 m
Teplota:
-10 °C
Množství sněhu:
49 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 22.1.2011, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 PONEK.SK 854 1. Sventek Ladislav 7. Nemček Dušan 8. Litvik Miroslav 14. Ponek Tibor 19. Ponek Marian
2 Olympáci 826 5. Šindelek Vladan 9. Šindelek Pavel 11. Kimla Jan 16. Pácha Zdeněk 113. Bortel Jaroslav 138. Hloušek Petr 143. Vilhelm Václav
3 Jump sport- Moira 820 6. Kaleta Daniel 10. Javorek Petr 13. Ručka Richard 18. Trebuna René 20. Otevřel Vít 23. Velička Zdeněk 102. Křižák Petr
4 X-IONT Fachmani 814 2. Kasalík Radim 17. Franer Kuba 26. König Michal 54. Čech Radek 72. Brož Petr 130. Michalčík Karel
5 X-COBRAS 773 12. Najvert Stanislav 24. Hudečková Tamara 34. Zátopek Jiří 94. Ryška Martin 95. Pigula Jaromír 162. Švidernoch Milan 164. Bednarz Luděk
6 Hasiči Bag Bike 769 3. Šták Daniel 31. Krhut Martin 52. Baran Petr 105. Wontor Hynek 108. Kavková Kateřina
7 SK Valašského království 745 21. Martinák Tomáš 28. Trubač David 49. Pastorová Petra 53. Knébel Radim 60. Píša Martin 74. Harabiš Radim 75. Rajnoch Pavel 132. Říčný Petr 163. Prašivka Míra
8 Groš Team 731 30. Koníř Vojtěch 38. Křenek Radek 44. Filipec Petr 121. Stanislav Jiří 145. Groš Jakub 146. Slovák Pavel 150. Groš Štefan 157. Konířová Tereza
9 Speedy Gonzales 722 29. Bieryt Zbyszek 33. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz 59. Mrozek Robert
10 VZS Ostrava 705 15. Staniek Martin 40. Pětroš Michal 83. Stoszek Jan 97. Koudelka David 99. Wojtyla Jaromír 114. Doležal Filip 119. Munk Rudolf
11 CK Frenštát p.R. 649 25. Škoda Kristián 76. Grussmann Václav 93. Schneider Rudolf
12 Přátelé zeleného údolí 642 35. Friedel Jan 77. Mindek Tomáš 89. Lukeš Tomáš 151. Braš Petr
13 MH Bike klub 630 67. Benda Jaroslav 68. Helcel Martin st. 78. Klus Daniel 81. Helcel Richard 104. Chmiel Radim
14 MADT Sport Klapka 621 46. Kubala Janusz 84. Byrtus Ivo 92. Lepšík Mirek 117. Kubita Viktor
15 Janys Extreme Racing 611 51. Beránek Jakub 63. Kašpar Zdeněk 118. Čondáková Jana
16 Racing Olešná 610 47. Maršálek Tomáš 90. Guziur Dalibor 96. Šamaj Jaroslav 112. Švantner Bohuslav
17 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 586 50. Černý Viktor 73. Blahut Radek 134. Wágner Petr
18 Abadzikra 580 62. Czerný Pavel 91. Merta Miroslav 110. Bursa Filip 123. Kozina Jan 124. Wzientek Tomáš 142. Varady Jan
19 Horolezci FM 566 58. Martikán Jiří 79. Martikánová Alice 140. Kalábová Lenka
20 Atlas Opava 547 80. Kubín Jiří 87. Kubín Jakub 129. Kubínová Klára 152. Kubínová Šárka
21 ED6U Elemic 537 61. Rodryč Michal 85. Kovář Tomáš 160. Tukovka
22 Backaldrin Team 531 48. Filip Richard 131. Mezera Martin 133. Mosler Aleš
23 Kondor 514 82. Folta Jiří 98. Tyleček Václav 149. Sikora Tomáš
24 Manín Považská Bystrica 501 4. Vyhnička Kamil 65. Letko Miroslav
25 YOGi Racing 494 27. Beneš Petr 41. Velecký Tomáš
26 Matrix Team 480 39. Oswald Pavel 43. Levinský Lukáš
27 Pepa Team F-M 462 109. Krejčí Lukáš 111. Lipták Radim 161. Krejčí Josef
28 Ghost-mojekolo.cz 426 100. Macíková Lucie 158. Macova Alexandra 159. Schindler Jan
29 F-M bajkeři 376 64. Chvostek Pavel 122. Kolčárek Rostislav
30 TJ TŽ Třinec 313 101. Sikorová Míša 148. Krzyžanková Lenka
31 Danyho parťáci 294 127. Olšer Martin 141. Jelínek Jaromír
32 Frýdlant n/O. 290 125. Biskup Michal 147. Rechtenberg Karel
33 2 259 22. Žniva Ondřej
34 ZOMBIE 251 155. Ševčíková Dana 156. Ševčík Pavel
35 FUGA 249 32. Hlaváč Lumír
36 Opaváci 245 36. Kokošek Oldřich
37 K Sport 239 42. Žajdlík Filip
38 TJ Starkoč 236 45. Šplíchal Jan
39 VK Perun Ostrava 226 55. Pešat Jan
40 Prajzska s.r.o. 225 56. Pytlík Jiří
41 techniky ženské masturbace 224 57. Chrobok Richard
42 Ostrava- Poruba 215 66. Střebovský Tomáš
43 sk Maxbike Orlová 212 69. Bartošová Denisa
44 Bike One 211 70. Ševčíková Jana
45 Porubští Rafani 210 71. Šotola Roman
46 KKM Čadca 195 86. Slivka Jan
47 Servisáci 193 88. Wasserbauer Lukáš
48 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 178 103. Skomorowski Stanislaw
49 Vřesina 174 107. Krčmář Pavel
50 VSK VŠB-TVO 165 116. Przeczková Jana
51 Hrádek ve Slezsku 155 126. Kaleta Karel
52 Nika 153 128. Kotala Radim
53 Klub Důchodců 145 136. Dědek Beskydský
54 Blue Brus - polib znak ! 144 137. Kotalová Veronika
55 KČT Lysá Hora 142 139. Balko Peter
56 Horská Družba 137 144. Václavek Pavel
57 Kudo Tým 128 153. Luštinský Hubert
# Tým Body Závodníci