Ostravice, hřiště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2011
Trasa:
Ostravice, hřiště - Lysá hora
Datum:
29. 1. 2011, 10:00
Délka:
8,8 km
Převýšení:
890 m
Teplota:
-6 °C
Množství sněhu:
49 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 29.1.2011, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 PONEK.SK 851 1. Sventek Ladislav 5. Litvik Miroslav 12. Ponek Marian 14. Ponek Tibor
2 Olympáci 838 3. Šindelek Vladan 7. Šindelek Pavel 11. Kimla Jan 13. Zemaník Jan 18. Svoboda Tomáš 116. Bortel Jaroslav 137. Vilhelm Václav
3 Jump sport- Moira 818 6. Kaleta Daniel 8. Javorek Petr 19. Trebuna René 23. Velička Zdeněk 30. Šilar Filip 31. Otevřel Vít 34. Křižák Petr 41. Ručka Richard 103. Šilar Daniel
4 Groš Team 767 17. Koníř Vojtěch 26. Křenek Radek 33. Filipec Petr 135. Stanislav Jiří 139. Groš Štefan
5 X-IONT Fachmani 754 4. Kasalík Radim 40. Franer Kuba 53. Čech Radek 94. Michalčík Karel
6 SK Valašského království 747 25. Trubač David 29. Martinák Tomáš 42. Cypra Zbyněk 63. Knébel Radim 72. Harabiš Radim 75. Pastorová Petra 96. Rajnoch Pavel 101. Filipec Rostislav 109. Říčný Petr 144. Prašivka Míra
7 VZS Ostrava 729 15. Staniek Martin 22. Pokorný Radim 77. Stoszek Jan 88. Malčík Petr 98. Wojtyla Jaromír 99. Kotek Martin 117. Doležal Filip 118. Munk Rudolf
8 Hasiči Bag Bike 709 37. Krhut Martin 47. Šták Daniel 50. Hejneš Leopold 70. Baran Petr 85. Wontor Hynek 126. Kavková Kateřina
9 MADT Sport Klapka 685 10. Haitl František 58. Byrtus Ivo 91. Body Marcel 105. Kubita Viktor
10 Blue Brus - polib znak ! 683 2. Hudeček Petr 66. Bezunk Ondřej 108. Chmura Petr 127. Kotalová Veronika 142. Novotný Jiří
11 X-COBRAS 678 36. Zátopek Jiří 49. Hudečková Tamara 80. Pigula Jaromír 82. Ryška Martin 110. Švidernoch Milan
12 Pepa Team F-M 665 32. Trávníček Rostislav 54. Lipták Radim 92. Krejčí Lukáš 143. Krejčí Josef
13 Přátelé zeleného údolí 653 43. Friedel Jan 68. Mindek Tomáš 79. Lukeš Tomáš
14 MH Bike klub 646 62. Helcel Richard 64. Benda Jaroslav 71. Klus Daniel 74. Helcel Martin st. 100. Chmiel Radim
15 CK Frenštát p.R. 639 52. Grussmann Václav 59. Chýlek Patrik 93. Schneider Rudolf
16 YOGi Racing 520 9. Velecký Tomáš 35. Beneš Petr
17 Racing Olešná 499 102. Švantner Bohuslav 119. Guziur Dalibor 123. Buchal Ivo
18 Matrix Team 473 44. Oswald Pavel 45. Levinský Lukáš
19 Abadzikra 471 106. Wzientek Tomáš 128. Varady Jan 138. Chovanečková Zuzana
20 Manín Považská Bystrica 449 56. Letko Miroslav 57. Vyhnička Kamil
21 Kondor 413 60. Folta Jiří 89. Tyleček Václav
22 Ghost-mojekolo.cz 405 145. Macíková Lucie 146. Konečný František 147. Sládek Marcel
23 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 403 76. Blahut Radek 83. Černý Viktor
24 FUGA 398 28. Hlaváč Lumír 136. Feberová Karolína
25 Backaldrin Team 386 46. Filip Richard 130. Mezera Martin
26 Janys Extreme Racing 347 81. Kašpar Zdeněk 134. Čondáková Jana
27 Speedy Gonzales 265 16. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz
28 KHB Radegast 260 21. Macíček Miroslav
29 Opaváci 257 24. Kokošek Oldřich
30 2 254 27. Žniva Ondřej
31 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 243 38. Michna Roman
32 AK Olomouc 242 39. Sýkora Lukáš
33 VK Perun Ostrava 233 48. Pešat Jan
34 Gogy Team 230 51. Goláň Josef
35 Prajzska s.r.o. 226 55. Pytlík Jiří
36 Porubští Rafani 216 65. Šotola Roman
37 Ob Basy 214 67. Kowalík Karel
38 KKM Čadca 212 69. Slivka Jan
39 Servisáci 208 73. Wasserbauer Lukáš
40 Bike One 203 78. Ševčíková Jana
41 SK Hranice 197 84. Sýkora Josef
42 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 195 86. Skomorowski Stanislaw
43 sk Maxbike Orlová 194 87. Bartošová Denisa
44 MK Kopřivnice 191 90. Melčák Tomáš
45 Horolezci FM 184 97. Martikánová Alice
46 Kopřivnice 177 104. Polášek Tomáš
47 Nika 169 112. Kotala Radim
48 2K Bike club Odry 168 113. Endl Antonín
49 Danyho parťáci 161 120. Olšer Martin
50 Brets Hockey 160 121. Mazgaj Břetislav
51 Klub Důchodců 159 122. Dědek Beskydský
52 F-M bajkeři 157 124. Kolčárek Rostislav
53 Hrádek ve Slezsku 156 125. Kaleta Karel
54 Frýdlant n/O. 152 129. Rechtenberg Karel
55 Dura Bike Team 150 131. Kolčárek Ladislav
56 KČT Lysá Hora 149 132. Balko Peter
57 TJ TŽ Třinec 141 140. Krzyžanková Lenka
# Tým Body Závodníci