Ostravice, železniční přejezd - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2011
Trasa:
Ostravice, železniční přejezd - Lysá hora
Datum:
5. 2. 2011, 10:00
Délka:
6,8 km
Převýšení:
879 m
Teplota:
-1 °C
Množství sněhu:
44 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 5.2.2011, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 PONEK.SK 844 3. Sventek Ladislav 5. Litvik Miroslav 10. Ponek Marian 25. Bebčák Josef 43. Ponek Tibor
2 Olympáci 832 4. Šindelek Vladan 6. Šindelek Pavel 14. Zemaník Jan 17. Svoboda Tomáš 136. Bortel Jaroslav
3 Jump sport- Moira 817 7. Kaleta Daniel 11. Javorek Petr 12. Bohatý Tomáš 16. Trebuna René 28. Křižák Petr 41. Velička Zdeněk 45. Otevřel Vít 160. Otevřelová Adéla 167. Javorek Robin
4 X-COBRAS 773 13. Najvert Stanislav 23. Zátopek Jiří 34. Škapa Marek 108. Koukal Jan 169. Kempa Jan 170. Pigula Jaromír 171. Kořistka Tomáš 172. Sabela Jiří 175. Hudečková Tamara 178. Bednarz Luděk
5 Speedy Gonzales 762 18. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz 24. Mrozek Robert 39. Bieryt Zbyszek 155. Bieryt Agnieszka
5 X-IONT Fachmani 762 2. Kasalík Radim 33. Franer Kuba 62. Brož Petr 63. Čech Radek 114. Mrůzek Michal 121. Herber David 137. Beneš Pavel 139. Michalčík Karel
7 SK Valašského království 757 21. Cypra Zbyněk 27. Martinák Tomáš 38. Trubač David 87. Rajnoch Pavel 92. Pastorová Petra 103. Píša Martin 120. Knébel Radim 130. Juřena Petr 135. Říčný Petr
8 Groš Team 747 20. Koníř Vojtěch 36. Filipec Petr 40. Křenek Radek 151. Groš Štefan
9 Blue Brus - polib znak ! 735 1. Hudeček Petr 42. Bezunk Ondřej 85. Toman Petr 102. Marek Miroslav 131. Chmura Petr 177. Kotalová Veronika
10 VZS Ostrava 716 22. Staniek Martin 30. Pokorný Radim 75. Stoszek Jan 83. Pětroš Michal 98. Kotek Martin 106. Hegedüs Robert 107. Malčík Petr 118. Doležal Filip 122. Munk Rudolf 156. Krejčiříková Denisa 159. Beremlijski Petr
11 Hasiči Bag Bike 715 8. Šták Daniel 19. Hejneš Leopold 104. Wontor Hynek 150. Kavková Kateřina
12 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 654 58. Blahut Radek 64. Knopp Petr 67. Černý Viktor 154. Wágner Petr
13 MADT Sport Klapka 643 48. Kubala Janusz 66. Byrtus Ivo 86. Body Marcel 88. Klapka Vlastík 95. Lepšík Mirek 128. Kubita Viktor
14 CK Frenštát p.R. 624 55. Grussmann Václav 70. Chýlek Patrik 94. Škoda Kristián 113. Schneider Rudolf
15 MH Bike klub 617 71. Benda Jaroslav 73. Helcel Richard 82. Helcel Martin st. 84. Klus Daniel 125. Chmiel Radim 163. Guňková Petra 164. Helcel Martin ml.
16 Přátelé zeleného údolí 594 65. Friedel Jan 74. Mindek Tomáš 110. Vítek Tomáš 116. Lukeš Tomáš
17 Bomberos 546 56. Wajda Janusz 115. Šnobel Zdenek 126. Salamon Marek 134. Bilous Martin
18 Janys Extreme Racing 541 72. Beránek Jakub 81. Kašpar Zdeněk 149. Čondáková Jana
19 Pepa Team F-M 512 51. Trávníček Rostislav 112. Krejčí Lukáš 168. Krejčí Josef
20 BET 476 9. Baláž Roman 79. Esentiérová Adéla
20 Racing Olešná 476 100. Guziur Dalibor 105. Švantner Bohuslav 162. Švantnerová Markéta
22 VK Perun Ostrava 456 47. Pešat Jan 59. Jeřábek Kamil
23 Matrix Team 440 53. Oswald Pavel 69. Levinský Lukáš
24 FUGA 383 31. Hlaváč Lumír 148. Strakoš Vilem
25 Backaldrin Team 373 46. Filip Richard 143. Mezera Martin
26 Atlas Opava 360 157. Kubínová Eliška 161. Kubínová Klára 165. Kubín Jakub 173. Kubínová Šárka 174. Kubín Jiří
27 Porubští Rafani 355 60. Šotola Roman 147. Smutný Martin
28 Kondor 339 57. Folta Jiří 166. Tyleček Václav
29 F-M bajkeři 307 111. Chvostek Pavel 144. Kolčárek Rostislav
30 Abadzikra 275 129. Wzientek Tomáš 158. Chovanečková Zuzana
31 Galaxy Team Hranice 266 15. Pavlík Víťa
32 Opaváci 255 26. Kokošek Oldřich
33 Novojický Kotuč 252 29. Petráš Rostislav
34 YOGi Racing 249 32. Beneš Petr
35 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 246 35. Michna Roman
36 K Sport 244 37. Žajdlík Filip
37 Prajzska s.r.o. 232 49. Pytlík Jiří
38 ED6U Elemic 231 50. Rodryč Michal
39 HO Baník Karviná 229 52. Stančík Bedřich
40 Gogy Team 227 54. Goláň Josef
41 Manín Považská Bystrica 220 61. Letko Miroslav
42 2 213 68. Žniva Ondřej
43 KKM Čadca 205 76. Slivka Jan
44 www.klimaro.pl 203 78. Rogala Marek
45 Ostrava- Poruba 201 80. Střebovský Tomáš
46 Lysaři a VZS 192 89. Grygar
47 KHB Radegast 191 90. Šnevajs Radomír
48 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 190 91. Skomorowski Stanislaw
49 Servisáci 185 96. Wasserbauer Lukáš
50 Bikekram 184 97. Král David
51 MK Kopřivnice 182 99. Melčák Tomáš
52 Horolezci FM 180 101. Martikánová Alice
53 V3T Viessmann Triatlon 172 109. Kocián Daniel
54 2K Bike club Odry 158 123. Endl Antonín
55 KČT Lysá Hora 149 132. Balko Peter
56 Hrádek ve Slezsku 141 140. Kaleta Karel
57 Klub Důchodců 140 141. Dědek Beskydský
58 Danyho parťáci 136 145. Olšer Martin
59 Frýdlant n/O. 128 153. Rechtenberg Karel
60 cyklomat.cz 105 176. Šitavancová Ivana
# Tým Body Závodníci