Velký Javorník - prolog - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2012
Trasa:
Frenštát p. R., skokanské můstky - Velký Javorník
Datum:
6. 11. 2011, 10:00
Délka:
5,8 km
Převýšení:
503 m
Teplota:
16 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 7.11.2011, 11:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Inov-8run.sk 843 2. Kováčik Luboš 8. Sventek Ladislav 10. Vyhnička Kamil 11. Litvik Miroslav 12. Bebčák Josef 15. Martinka Lukáš 17. Ponek Tibor 21. Žniva Ondřej 48. Letko Miroslav 63. Skorčík Ján 84. Letavay Filip 98. Ponek Marian
2 X-COBRAS 825 1. Horák Ondřej 7. Zajíc Aleš 34. Zátopek Jiří 36. Škapa Marek 37. Bednarz Libor 46. Velička Zdeněk 216. Veličková Markéta 230. Velička Aleš 234. Repaň Pavel 235. Repaňová Helena
3 Olympáci 804 5. Šindelek Vladan 16. Šindelek Pavel 24. Blabla Tomáš 69. Kimla Jan 111. Krupa Tomáš 113. Michna Jan 128. Bortel Jaroslav 129. Pácha Zdeněk
4 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 800 4. Kasalík Radim 14. Hudeček Petr 33. König Michal 44. Kokošek Oldřich 68. Čech Radek 104. Beneš Pavel 159. Zeman Radek 183. Michalčík Karel 202. Beneš Daniel 239. Franerová Verča 240. Satinská Eva 241. Franer Kuba 242. Bittnerová Lenka
5 SK Valašského království 779 6. Michna Pavel 23. Cypra Zbyněk 40. Martinák Tomáš 43. Trubač David 50. Polášek Tomáš 71. Pastorová Petra 109. Píša Martin 131. Rajnoch Pavel 167. Cypra Zdeněk 192. Říčný Petr 197. Dlouhý Vašek 220. Šindelář René
6 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 769 9. Čer Tomáš 26. Wajda Janusz 41. Kloda Petr 58. Kubala Janusz 101. Byrtus Ivo 115. Krejzl Henrich 127. Malátek Tomáš 133. Lepšík Mirek 150. Body Marcel 156. Bilous Martin 162. Kubita Viktor 213. Šnobel Zdenek
7 Jump Sport 735 31. Zemaník Jan 35. Otevřel Vít 42. Kaleta Daniel 45. Ručka Richard 51. Mazur Martin
8 VZS Ostrava 709 22. Pokorný Radim 25. Staniek Martin 87. Pětroš Michal 90. Stoszek Jan 91. Hrubý Daniel 125. Hegedüs Robert 140. Munk Rudolf 143. Kotek Martin 145. Doležal Filip 164. Beremlijski Petr 207. Koudelka Vilém Fridrich 208. Koudelka David
9 Pepa Team F-M 696 38. Trávníček Rostislav 49. Dinter Jiří 60. Krejčí Lukáš 72. Lipták Radim
10 Janys Extreme Racing 646 29. Javorek Petr 66. Beránek Jakub 102. Kašpar Zdeněk 148. Genzer Dalibor
11 Za Groš 595 19. Křenek Radek 57. Koníř Vojtěch 172. Němcová Lenka 176. Stanislav Jiří 182. Navrátil Lukáš 184. Groš Štefan 198. Bernard Adam 209. Geletičová Anna 229. Groš Jakub
12 CK Frenštát p.R. 575 79. Škoda Kristián 93. Raška Zbyněk 96. Chýlek Patrik 146. Schneider Rudolf
13 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 572 64. Klus Daniel 81. Helcel Richard 126. Helcel Martin st. 135. Chmiel Radim 190. Benda Jiří 191. Benda Jaroslav
14 Fialové kobry 556 53. Hudečková Tamara 85. Kempinator Machine 149. Kořistka Tomáš 178. Ryška Martin
15 YOGi Racing Ostrava 523 56. Beneš Petr 110. Tešnar Marek 154. Beneš Michal
16 3SA Racing Team 515 27. Ostruszka Michal 114. Schwarz Petr 187. Tuharský Erik 188. Tuharský Martin 210. Petruňa Vojtěch
17 Deep Throat 506 52. Chrobok Richard 74. Pavelka Radim 211. Chovanečková Zuzana 247. Mindek Tomáš
18 Forman Cycling Team 499 18. Brož Matěj 152. Chmura Petr 174. Toman Jiří 227. Toman Petr
19 Porubští Rafani 488 59. Šotola Roman 119. Janas Karel 177. Smutný Martin
20 Horolezci FM 440 30. Bencúr Juraj 92. Martikán Jiří
21 Bag Bike 404 86. Kučera Marek 122. Hejneš Leopold 231. Hašek Max 232. Hašek Petr 233. Hašková Kateřina 243. Pytlová Eva 244. Pytlová Markéta 245. Pytel Jaromír
22 Atlas Opava 394 117. Kubín Jiří 118. Kubín Jakub 214. Kubínová Klára 217. Kubínová Eliška 228. Kubínová Šárka
23 KHB Radegast 393 75. Šnevajs Radomír 94. Suchánek Lukáš
24 Nika 382 116. Wilhelm Jaroslav 142. Fulnek Matěj 203. Kotalová Veronika 236. Kotalová Kristýna 237. Kotalová Jana 238. Fulnek Jakub
25 Backaldrin Team 380 132. Filip Richard 163. Mezera Martin 168. Mosler Aleš
26 SDH Mniší 349 106. Žabenský Stanislav 107. Marák Jakub
27 X-Trail Orlová 329 32. Ondruch Adam 201. Hradil Pavel
28 Racing Olešná 328 77. Diblík Jan 157. Guziur Dalibor
29 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 324 39. Knopp Petr 199. Wágner Petr
30 Kevin & Perry 314 112. Janečka Ondřej 136. Tyleček Václav
31 TJ TŽ Třinec 310 83. Hamacek Aleš 169. Sikorová Míša
32 Danyho parťáci 290 99. Kocián Daniel 173. Olšer Martin
33 Matrix Team 276 67. Oswald Pavel 219. Levinský Lukáš
34 AK Olomouc 268 13. Sýkora Lukáš
35 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 261 20. Michna Roman
36 KVS Náměšť na Hané 253 28. Skopalík Zbyněk
37 Fighter Inside 244 193. Rykr Vojtěch 200. Ryzí Martin 206. Gerych Jan
38 Gogy Team 234 47. Goláň Josef
39 K Sport 226 55. Žajdlík Filip
40 FUGA 220 61. Hlaváč Lumír
41 Standa a já 218 123. Janků Stanislav 221. Šlanhof Josef
42 Galaxy Team Hranice 216 65. Haitl František
43 Prajzská s.r.o 211 70. Pytlík Jiří
44 HO Baník Karviná 208 73. Stančík Bedřich
45 Medvěd z lesa 205 76. Belej David
46 Orlová 201 80. Tešnar Tomáš
47 FM- bajkeři 193 88. Chvostek Pavel
48 EKOFAS Ostrava 192 89. Vojkůvka Jan
49 Gumárny Zubří TJ 186 95. Weissová Zuzana
50 X-AIR Ostrava 185 161. Švidernoch Milan 248. Bednarzová Karin 249. Bednarz Luděk
51 KP Ostrava 184 97. Kupka Jan
52 Klub Důchodců 179 189. Dědek Beskydský 194. Balko Peter
53 SK Hranice 178 103. Sýkora Josef
54 Olomouc 176 105. Vynikal Bedřich
55 Inov-8-starci 173 108. Slivka Jan
56 Chrt Brno 171 223. Pokluda Zrzeček 224. Pokludová Barča 225. Pokludová Lucie 226. Pokluda Tomáš
57 Katmaj Opava 161 120. Wasserbauer Lukáš
58 Abadzikra 160 121. Merta Miroslav
59 Vřesina 151 130. Krčmář Pavel
60 Štěpánkovice 140 141. Vehovský Roman
61 Superior Riders 139 205. Náhlík Marek 218. Brožová Dominika
62 Neběžecký kroužek 137 144. Kouřil Jaroslav
63 FBK Horní Suchá 130 151. Gavlas Libor
64 Hrádek ve Slezsku 123 158. Kaleta Karel
65 Tichá 121 160. Gilar Lukáš
66 Paskov 116 165. Palej Filip Roderik
67 HDCO 115 166. Petrla Oldřich
68 Mimiko 106 175. Mik Lubomír
69 V-Team 102 179. Knap Tomáš
70 MK Seitl Ostrava 101 180. Smola Josef
71 synci z Kateřinek 100 181. Dubový Jiří
72 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 96 185. Skomorowski Stanislaw
73 HUHU Mega Racing Team 90 222. Hudeček Karel 250. Gollová Lenka
74 TK Ostrava 86 195. Čupera Petr
75 Deva Team 85 196. Varga Leonard
76 Kvido Tým 77 204. Luštinský Hubert
77 Jednotlivec Veřovice 66 215. Lhotáková Alexandra
78 Bike One 35 246. Ševčíková Jana
79 Břicho tým 30 251. Váleček Kamil
# Tým Body Závodníci