Malenovice, Rajská bouda - mistrovství - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2012
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
26. 11. 2011, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Teplota:
-3 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 27.11.2011, 11:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Inov-8run.sk 875 1. Kováčik Luboš 3. Vyhnička Kamil 4. Sventek Ladislav 7. Litvik Miroslav 8. Martinka Lukáš 13. Ponek Tibor 30. Bebčák Josef 33. Marko Martin 67. Letko Miroslav 88. Vyhnička Peter
2 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 794 2. Čer Tomáš 23. Wajda Janusz 40. Kubala Janusz 70. Wala Jan 90. Wala Petr 92. Kloda Petr 112. Šnobel Zdenek 119. Malátek Tomáš 134. Lepšík Mirek 152. Body Marcel 160. Bilous Martin 169. Kubita Viktor 201. Grepl Radim 245. Klapka Vlastík
3 Jump Sport 781 16. Zemaník Jan 19. Otevřel Vít 27. Křižák Petr 62. Kaleta Daniel 72. Ručka Richard 93. Mazur Martin
4 X-COBRAS 774 20. Bednarz Libor 24. Škapa Marek 25. Zátopek Jiří 38. Velička Aleš 63. Zeman Marek
5 Olympáci 773 10. Šindelek Vladan 11. Šindelek Pavel 50. Blabla Tomáš 65. Michna Jan 76. Pácha Zdeněk 178. Bortel Jaroslav
6 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 755 9. Kasalík Radim 37. Kokošek Oldřich 44. Franer Kuba 52. Hudeček Petr 58. Brož Petr 61. Beneš Pavel 69. Čech Radek 109. Pilčík Adam 146. Michalčík Karel 225. Franerová Verča 229. Franerová Dominika 236. Bittnerová Lenka 238. Zeman Radek 239. Satinská Eva
7 Za Groš 750 18. Filipec Petr 26. Křenek Radek 49. Koníř Vojtěch 174. Stanislav Jiří 187. Groš Štefan 203. Bernard Adam 211. Matúš Radek 220. Geletičová Anna 235. Groš Jakub
8 Pepa Team F-M 744 29. Lipták Radim 34. Trávníček Rostislav 36. Krejčí Lukáš 75. Dinter Jiří 199. Landsberger Filip 228. Krejčí Josef
9 SK Valašského království 725 6. Michna Pavel 46. Polášek Tomáš 71. Knébel Radim 80. Pastorová Petra 121. Martinák Tomáš 137. Rek Filip 158. Cypra Zdeněk 188. Říčný Petr 213. Rampírová Klára
10 VZS Ostrava 715 15. Staniek Martin 17. Pokorný Radim 96. Hrubý Daniel 97. Pětroš Michal 104. Stoszek Jan 106. Hegedüs Robert 122. Munk Rudolf 209. Plewa David 217. Koudelka Vilém Fridrich 218. Koudelka David
11 Janys Extreme Racing 648 51. Javorek Petr 60. Beránek Jakub 84. Kašpar Zdeněk 105. Genzer Dalibor 153. Maloň Vladimír 190. Kočarová Klára
12 YOGi Racing Ostrava 643 41. Beneš Petr 78. Tešnar Marek 81. Beneš Michal 175. Szkrobolová Blanka
13 Racing Olešná 626 54. Lach Alan 55. Diblík Jan 108. Maršálek Tomáš 136. Guziur Dalibor 141. Švantner Bohuslav 155. Franta Roman
14 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 586 66. Klus Daniel 77. Helcel Richard 114. Helcel Martin st. 145. Benda Jaroslav 149. Chmiel Radim 183. Benda Jiří
15 X-Trail Orlová 574 43. Ondruch Adam 111. Bartošová Denisa 115. Vrabko Vladimír 130. Sikora Tom 194. Hradil Pavel 198. Koziel Michal 206. Sedláček Luděk 223. Sajdok Aneta
16 CK Frenštát p.R. 544 47. Škoda Kristián 113. Chýlek Patrik 139. Schneider Rudolf
17 Fialové kobry 542 45. Hudečková Tamara 74. Kempinator Machine 182. Ryška Martin
18 Deep Throat 503 35. Pavelka Radim 64. Friedel Jan 241. Chrobok Richard 246. Mindek Tomáš
19 Abadzikra 497 107. Jirka Michal 116. Merta Miroslav 123. Jirka Kuba
20 Backaldrin Team 459 83. Filip Richard 129. Mezera Martin 172. Mosler Aleš
21 KHB Radegast 422 53. Šnevajs Radomír 87. Suchánek Lukáš
22 Horolezci FM 420 32. Bencúr Juraj 110. Martikán Jiří
23 Forman Cycling Team 416 133. Bezunk Ondřej 144. Chmura Petr 150. Figura Michal 189. Toman Petr 247. Novotný Jiří
24 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 388 73. Knopp Petr 101. Černý Viktor
25 Bag Bike 372 86. Baran Petr 159. Wontor Hynek 226. Pytlová Markéta 227. Pytel Jaromír
26 Porubští Rafani 351 85. Šotola Roman 126. Janas Karel
27 Nika 339 163. Fulnek Matěj 164. Fulnek Jakub 177. Kotala Radim 196. Kotalová Veronika
28 Atlas Opava 337 102. Kubín Jakub 200. Kubín Jiří 204. Kubínová Eliška 210. Kubínová Klára 237. Kubínová Šárka
29 FUGA 331 39. Hlaváč Lumír 192. Feberová Karolína
30 3SA Racing Team 315 28. Ostruszka Michal 219. Tuharský Erik
30 K Sport 315 31. Žajdlík Filip 216. Lisztwan Matyaš
32 Inov-8-starci 304 127. Slivka Jan 131. Adamove Jano
33 Fighter Inside 288 157. Rykr Vojtěch 186. Gryc Marek 212. Gerych Jan
34 Klub Důchodců 287 180. Dědek Beskydský 185. Rechtenberg Karel 191. Balko Peter
35 Orlová 275 94. Tešnar Tomáš 193. Beilner Jakub
36 Prajzská s.r.o 269 12. Pytlík Jiří
37 AK Olomouc 267 14. Sýkora Lukáš
38 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 260 21. Michna Roman
39 Galaxy Team Hranice 259 22. Pavlík Víťa
40 X-AIR Ostrava 252 170. Švidernoch Milan 197. Koukal Jan 224. Koukalová Viktorie 249. Bednarz Luděk
41 Bílovec 239 42. Škrabánek Petr
42 Gogy Team 233 48. Goláň Josef
43 Trenčín 213 68. Kudla Vladimír
44 Katmaj Opava 199 82. Wasserbauer Lukáš
45 synci z Kateřinek 198 156. Dubový Jiří 208. Mrůzek Martin
46 Medvěd z lesa 186 95. Belej David
47 KP Ostrava 183 98. Kupka Jan
48 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 181 100. Pešat Jan
49 Neběžecký kroužek 180 142. Kouřil Jaroslav 240. Blažková Helena
50 Čeladná 164 117. Hrček Richard
51 Matrix Team 156 125. Levinský Lukáš
52 AO Kobeřice 153 128. Jerglíková Veronika
53 HO Start Ostrava 149 132. Reček Lukáš
54 Vřesina 143 138. Krčmář Pavel
55 Kevin & Perry 141 140. Tyleček Václav
55 Mimiko 141 207. Mik Lubomír 214. Kocián Václav
57 FBK Horní Suchá 138 143. Gavlas Libor
58 Kros Olomouc 133 148. Krampla Tomáš
59 TK Ostrava 130 151. Hurník Pavel
60 FM- bajkeři 119 162. Kolařík Pavel
61 Vřesinští šneci 115 166. Ivanský Tomáš
62 TJ Frenštát 114 167. Káňa Josef
63 Prajzský BK Kravaře 113 168. Rinka Marek
64 V-Team 110 171. Knap Tomáš
65 Novatop Lapiere 108 173. Schwarz Jan
66 Danyho parťáci 105 176. Olšer Martin
67 TJ TŽ Třinec 102 179. Sikorová Míša
68 Superior Riders 101 230. Gebel Petr 231. Náhlík Marek
69 Hrádek ve Slezsku 100 181. Kaleta Karel
70 kačeři 76 205. Zechová Kateřina
71 Kvido Tým 60 221. Luštinský Hubert
72 Bike One 49 232. Ševčíková Jana
73 ZOMBIE 48 233. Ševčík Pavel
74 Břicho tým 31 250. Váleček Kamil
# Tým Body Závodníci