Ostravice, Mazák - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2012
Trasa:
Ostravice, Mazák - Lysá hora
Datum:
4. 12. 2011, 10:00
Délka:
6,5 km
Převýšení:
850 m
Teplota:
0 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 5.12.2011, 11:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Inov-8run.sk 849 2. Sventek Ladislav 7. Ponek Tibor 8. Litvik Miroslav 9. Bebčák Josef 30. Žniva Ondřej 56. Skorčík Ján 69. Ponek Marian
2 X-COBRAS 817 3. Zajíc Aleš 14. Bednarz Libor 21. Škapa Marek 26. Zeman Marek 27. Najvert Stanislav 54. Velička Zdeněk
3 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 802 1. Čer Tomáš 24. Wajda Janusz 36. Kubala Janusz 53. Wala Petr 102. Wala Jan 118. Šnobel Zdenek 138. Lepšík Mirek 143. Kubita Viktor 164. Body Marcel
4 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 794 4. Kasalík Radim 25. Kokošek Oldřich 28. Hudeček Petr 31. König Michal 48. Čech Radek 50. Franer Kuba 55. Beneš Pavel 87. Brož Petr 129. Michalčík Karel 137. Zeman Radek 159. Machůtová Lucie 206. Beneš Daniel 210. Franerová Dominika 213. Franerová Verča 217. Pilčík Adam 222. Bittnerová Lenka
5 Olympáci 783 5. Šindelek Pavel 6. Šindelek Vladan 60. Blabla Tomáš 78. Pácha Zdeněk 92. Michna Jan 165. Bortel Jaroslav
6 Jump Sport 776 15. Otevřel Vít 19. Bohatý Tomáš 33. Křižák Petr 66. Ručka Richard 82. Mazur Martin
7 VZS Ostrava 758 10. Staniek Martin 17. Pokorný Radim 59. Hrubý Daniel 67. Stoszek Jan 88. Hegedüs Robert 91. Pětroš Michal 120. Munk Rudolf 124. Wojtyla Jaromír 149. Kotek Martin 162. Doležal Filip 180. Koudelka Vilém Fridrich 181. Koudelka David 197. Fajkus Tomáš 208. Šustková Petra
8 Pepa Team F-M 713 35. Trávníček Rostislav 38. Lipták Radim 57. Dinter Jiří 212. Krejčí Josef
9 KHB Radegast 682 46. Šnevajs Radomír 52. Macíček Miroslav 63. Suchánek Lukáš
10 Za Groš 671 16. Filipec Petr 23. Koníř Vojtěch 133. Křenek Radek 174. Bernard Adam 175. Groš Štefan 190. Matúš Radek 204. Geletičová Anna 214. Groš Jakub 218. Konířová Tereza
11 Janys Extreme Racing 661 29. Javorek Petr 73. Beránek Jakub 80. Kašpar Zdeněk 145. Bužek Rostislav 170. Genzer Dalibor
12 Horolezci FM 631 40. Bencúr Juraj 71. Martikán Jiří 101. Martikánová Alice
13 X-Trail Orlová 628 11. Ondruch Adam 97. Vrabko Vladimír 107. Bartošová Denisa 117. Sikora Tom 182. Hradil Pavel 183. Koziel Michal
14 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 616 62. Helcel Richard 75. Klus Daniel 90. Helcel Martin st. 127. Chmiel Radim 194. Sliž Martin
15 SK Valašského království 613 37. Polášek Tomáš 94. Martinák Tomáš 99. Pastorová Petra 132. Píša Martin 150. Harabiš Radim 163. Cypra Zdeněk 176. Říčný Petr
16 Racing Olešná 574 43. Lach Alan 110. Šnajder Jan 116. Guziur Dalibor 130. Švantner Bohuslav 134. Šnajder Roman
17 CK Frenštát p.R. 556 58. Škoda Kristián 108. Schneider Rudolf 121. Chýlek Patrik 209. Grussmann Václav
18 TJ TŽ Třinec 531 70. Heczko Filip 76. Hamacek Aleš 166. Sikorová Míša
19 Fialové kobry 489 64. Kempinator Machine 103. Pigula Jaromír 187. Ryška Martin
20 Backaldrin Team 473 83. Filip Richard 119. Mezera Martin 168. Mosler Aleš
21 X-AIR Ostrava 443 105. Navařík Martin 135. Švidernoch Milan 160. Koukal Jan 223. Koukalová Viktorie 224. Bednarz Luděk
21 YOGi Racing Ostrava 443 42. Beneš Petr 77. Tešnar Marek
23 Atlas Opava 424 113. Kubín Jakub 114. Kubín Jiří 192. Kubínová Eliška 202. Kubínová Klára 221. Kubínová Šárka
24 Standa a já 360 79. Šlanhof Josef 123. Janků Stanislav
25 Yakuza adventure team 346 72. Odstrčilík Roman 144. Odstrčilík Tomáš
26 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 341 84. Černý Viktor 203. Wágner Petr 215. Velička Petr
27 MK Seitl Ostrava 333 146. Rudický Radovan 178. Brož Jiří 186. Škrdová Danuše 193. Dvorský Ladislav
28 K Sport 332 41. Žajdlík Filip 189. Lisztwan Matyaš
29 Inov-8-starci 328 112. Slivka Jan 122. Adamove Jano
30 Fighter Inside 327 156. Rykr Vojtěch 172. Ryzí Martin 188. Gerych Jan
31 FM- bajkeři 322 89. Chvostek Pavel 151. Kolčárek Rostislav
32 Deep Throat 313 44. Friedel Jan 205. Burda Tomáš
33 Danyho parťáci 310 104. Kocián Daniel 148. Olšer Martin
34 Porubští Rafani 282 81. Šotola Roman 199. Smutný Martin
35 Kolokrám Svijany 269 12. Kauer Adam
36 AK Olomouc 268 13. Sýkora Lukáš
37 3SA Racing Team 263 18. Ostruszka Michal
38 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 261 20. Michna Roman
39 Prajzská s.r.o 259 22. Pytlík Jiří
40 Bílovec 247 34. Škrabánek Petr
41 Forman Cycling Team 243 140. Chmura Petr 179. Toman Petr
42 HO Baník Karviná 242 39. Stančík Bedřich
43 TK Opava 234 47. Kubiczek Zdeněk
44 Vřesinští šneci 231 147. Ivanský Tomáš 184. Holá Hana
45 Gogy Team 230 51. Goláň Josef
46 Klub Důchodců 224 167. Dědek Beskydský 171. Balko Peter
47 Havířov 216 65. Richter Ondřej
48 Orlová 207 74. Tešnar Tomáš
49 Medvěd z lesa 196 85. Belej David
50 Bag Bike 188 93. Baran Petr
51 EKOFAS Ostrava 186 95. Vojkůvka Jan
52 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 181 100. Pešat Jan
53 Deva Team 179 185. Varga Leonard 198. Varga Leonard ml.
54 Katmaj Opava 175 106. Wasserbauer Lukáš
55 Kevin & Perry 172 109. Tyleček Václav
56 FBK Horní Suchá 170 111. Gavlas Libor
57 PRAJZ Hlučín 166 115. Hrubý Milan
58 Nika 164 191. Kotalová Veronika 207. Šimková Barbora
59 TK Ostrava 156 125. Hurník Pavel
60 AO Kobeřice 155 126. Jerglíková Veronika
61 KP Ostrava 150 131. Kupka Jan
62 Neběžecký kroužek 145 136. Kouřil Jaroslav
63 Novatop Lapiere 142 139. Schwarz Jan
64 Cyklo Blahut 139 142. Blahut Radek
65 Vřesina 129 152. Krčmář Pavel
66 Prajzský BK Kravaře 124 157. Rinka Marek
67 synci z Kateřinek 123 158. Dubový Jiří
68 V-Team 112 169. Knap Tomáš
69 Mimiko 108 173. Mik Lubomír
70 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 104 177. Skomorowski Stanislaw
71 Kvido Tým 81 200. Luštinský Hubert
72 HUHU Mega Racing Team 70 211. Hudeček Karel
73 Superior Riders 65 216. Náhlík Marek
74 Bike 2000 62 219. Tanžynová Věra
# Tým Body Závodníci