Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2012
Trasa:
Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - Lysá hora
Datum:
10. 12. 2011, 10:00
Délka:
3,7 km
Převýšení:
664 m
Teplota:
-4 °C
Množství sněhu:
9 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 11.12.2011, 11:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Inov-8run.sk 853 2. Bebčák Josef 5. Sventek Ladislav 8. Ponek Tibor 10. Žniva Ondřej 17. Litvik Miroslav 42. Skorčík Ján 79. Letko Miroslav
2 X-COBRAS 831 1. Horák Ondřej 15. Bednarz Libor 16. Zátopek Jiří 33. Zeman Marek 46. Zapalač Martin 54. Velička Zdeněk 196. Škapa Marek
3 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 816 4. Kasalík Radim 9. Hudeček Petr 24. Franer Kuba 30. König Michal 39. Kokošek Oldřich 58. Čech Radek 69. Beneš Pavel 91. Brož Petr 141. Michalčík Karel 186. Beneš Daniel 200. Franerová Verča 202. Franerová Dominika 203. Pilčík Adam 204. Jobánek Jan 207. Bittnerová Lenka 209. Satinská Eva
4 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 797 3. Čer Tomáš 27. Kubala Janusz 28. Wajda Janusz 48. Kubienka Libor 82. Kloda Petr 90. Malátek Tomáš 137. Bilous Martin 213. Klapka Vlastík
5 Jump Sport 796 12. Ručka Richard 14. Otevřel Vít 21. Bohatý Tomáš 25. Křižák Petr 31. Kaleta Daniel 62. Mazur Martin
6 Olympáci 788 6. Šindelek Pavel 7. Šindelek Vladan 51. Pácha Zdeněk 57. Blabla Tomáš 126. Bortel Jaroslav
7 Racing Olešná 693 34. Lach Alan 49. Diblík Jan 67. Maršálek Tomáš 142. Šnajder Roman 147. Guziur Dalibor 153. Švantner Bohuslav 156. Buchal Ivo
8 X-Trail Orlová 669 18. Ondruch Adam 72. Bartošová Denisa 84. Sikora Tom 98. Vrabko Vladimír 168. Hradil Pavel 184. Sedláček Luděk 197. Sajdok Aneta
9 Janys Extreme Racing 667 23. Javorek Petr 53. Kašpar Zdeněk 100. Genzer Dalibor 119. Kašpar Roman 146. Kočarová Klára
10 VZS Ostrava 661 19. Pokorný Radim 68. Hrubý Daniel 95. Munk Rudolf 101. Hegedüs Robert 103. Stoszek Jan 140. Wojtyla Jaromír 144. Doležal Filip 157. Hájková Lenka 198. Koudelka Vilém Fridrich 199. Koudelka David
11 Pepa Team F-M 655 59. Krejčí Lukáš 63. Dinter Jiří 66. Lipták Radim 86. Chrobák Radek 163. Staš Kamil 179. Landsberger Filip 201. Krejčí Josef
12 SK Valašského království 636 36. Polášek Tomáš 65. Pastorová Petra 106. Rek Filip 133. Harabiš Radim 159. Říčný Petr
13 CK Frenštát p.R. 620 38. Škoda Kristián 77. Grussmann Václav 108. Schneider Rudolf
14 Za Groš 593 29. Koníř Vojtěch 52. Křenek Radek 169. Bernard Adam 172. Groš Štefan 194. Geletičová Anna 208. Groš Jakub
15 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 579 74. Helcel Richard 93. Helcel Martin st. 97. Benda Jaroslav 188. Benda Jiří
16 Fialové kobry 561 45. Hudečková Tamara 110. Pigula Jaromír 127. Kořistka Tomáš 129. Kempinator Machine 160. Ryška Martin
17 Abadzikra 500 56. Kvapulinský Martin 102. Merta Miroslav 185. Jirka Kuba
18 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 497 50. Černý Viktor 107. Kovář Tomáš 189. Wágner Petr
19 3SA Racing Team 489 20. Ostruszka Michal 151. Petruňa Vojtěch 183. Schwarz Jindřich 195. Tuharský Erik
20 Atlas Opava 476 89. Kubín Jakub 104. Kubín Jiří 174. Kubínová Klára 205. Kubínová Eliška 206. Kubínová Šárka
21 KHB Radegast 457 44. Suchánek Lukáš 61. Šnevajs Radomír
22 YOGi Racing Ostrava 447 32. Beneš Petr 83. Tešnar Marek
23 Forman Cycling Team 440 94. Toman Jiří 136. Chmura Petr 173. Toman Petr
24 Deep Throat 379 43. Pavelka Radim 210. Šťastná Ivana 211. Veselá Tamara 212. Mindek Tomáš
25 Backaldrin Team 377 80. Filip Richard 105. Mezera Martin
26 Fighter Inside 367 138. Rykr Vojtěch 158. Kocich Petr 180. Gerych Jan
27 FM- bajkeři 357 75. Chvostek Pavel 130. Kolčárek Rostislav
28 Bag Bike 341 73. Baran Petr 148. Wontor Hynek
29 Nika 339 145. Kotala Radim 177. Kotalová Veronika 182. Šimková Barbora
30 TK Ostrava 331 111. Hurník Pavel 120. Hurník Ondřej
31 K Sport 330 40. Žajdlík Filip 192. Lisztwan Matyaš
32 FUGA 320 71. Hlaváč Lumír 171. Feberová Karolína
33 HO Start Ostrava 315 113. Veselý Antonín 134. Reček Lukáš
34 FBK Horní Suchá 312 122. Gavlas Libor 128. Stöcker Kamil
35 Danyho parťáci 278 135. Olšer Tomáš 149. Olšer Martin
36 Skialp Beskydy 270 11. Lichý Tomáš
37 Prajzská s.r.o 268 13. Pytlík Jiří
38 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 259 22. Michna Roman
39 Horolezci FM 255 26. Bencúr Juraj
40 Vsetín 246 35. Hajzler Jan
41 Galaxy Team Hranice 244 37. Haitl František
42 Bílovec 240 41. Škrabánek Petr
43 KVS Náměšť na Hané 226 55. Skopalík Zbyněk
44 Mimiko 222 162. Mik Lubomír 178. Kocián Václav
45 Klub Důchodců 221 165. Dědek Beskydský 176. Rechtenberg Karel
45 SK Neudorf 221 60. Choleva Petr
47 Gogy Team 217 64. Goláň Josef
48 lepjs.cz 205 76. Čopjan Pavel
49 Lemry Tlusté 203 78. Žaloudík Jiří
50 Orlová 200 81. Tešnar Tomáš
51 Havířov 196 85. Richter Ondřej
52 TJ Starkoč 193 88. Šplíchal Jan
53 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 189 92. Pešat Jan
54 X-AIR Ostrava 184 164. Švidernoch Milan 214. Bednarz Luděk
55 Katmaj Opava 182 99. Wasserbauer Lukáš
56 Inov-8-starci 169 112. Adamove Jano
57 Neběžecký kroužek 167 114. Kouřil Jaroslav
58 Guty 166 115. Lichý Dušan
59 AO Kobeřice 165 116. Jerglíková Veronika
60 Vřesina 164 117. Krčmář Pavel
61 Kevin & Perry 163 118. Tyleček Václav
62 Novatop Lapiere 160 121. Schwarz Jan
63 PRAJZ Hlučín 158 123. Hrubý Milan
64 Čeladná 157 124. Hrček Richard
65 HDCO 150 131. Petrla Oldřich
66 Matrix Team 149 132. Levinský Lukáš
67 synci z Kateřinek 142 139. Dubový Jiří
68 SOS Dětské vesničky 138 143. Kejzlar Jan
69 MK Seitl Ostrava 131 150. Rudický Radovan
70 TJ TŽ Třinec 129 152. Sikorová Míša
71 FM 127 154. Cígler Jakub
72 Prajzský BK Kravaře 120 161. Rinka Marek
73 V-Team 114 167. Knap Tomáš
74 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 111 170. Skomorowski Stanislaw
75 kačeři 106 175. Zechová Kateřina
76 Vřesinští šneci 100 181. Ivanský Tomáš
77 Štěpánkovice 90 191. Vehovský Roman
78 Kvido Tým 88 193. Luštinský Hubert
# Tým Body Závodníci