Ostravice, hřiště - silvestrovská - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2012
Trasa:
Ostravice, hřiště - Lysá hora
Datum:
31. 12. 2011, 09:00
Délka:
8,8 km
Převýšení:
890 m
Teplota:
-5 °C
Množství sněhu:
40 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 1.1.2012, 11:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Inov-8run.sk 832 1. Sventek Ladislav 7. Ponek Tibor 27. Žniva Ondřej 33. Litvik Miroslav 127. Ponek Marian
2 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 819 3. Kasalík Radim 4. Hudeček Petr 37. Kokošek Oldřich 48. Franer Kuba 50. Beneš Pavel 51. Čech Radek 177. Beneš Daniel 181. Zeman Radek 211. Franerová Dominika 212. Franerová Verča 215. Bittnerová Lenka 216. Michalčík Karel 219. Satinská Eva
3 X-COBRAS 799 10. Bednarz Libor 14. Najvert Stanislav 21. Zátopek Jiří 58. Velička Zdeněk
4 Olympáci 795 9. Šindelek Vladan 12. Šindelek Pavel 29. Blabla Tomáš 68. Michna Jan 101. Bortel Jaroslav 199. Pácha Zdeněk
5 Jump Sport 788 11. Bohatý Tomáš 19. Otevřel Vít 25. Ručka Richard 26. Křižák Petr 31. Kaleta Daniel 49. Mazur Martin
6 VZS Ostrava 777 5. Staniek Martin 13. Pokorný Radim 54. Hrubý Daniel 56. Stoszek Jan 76. Hegedüs Robert 97. Koudelka David 117. Wojtyla Jaromír 121. Kotek Martin 131. Krejčiříková Denisa 157. Krejčiříková Ivona
7 Galaxy Team Hranice 758 20. Haitl František 22. Gladiš Tomáš 43. Pavlík Víťa 188. Kutňáková Veronika
8 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 728 6. Čer Tomáš 40. Kubala Janusz 74. Byrtus Ivo 83. Body Marcel 134. Lepšík Mirek 151. Kubita Viktor 152. Klapka Vlastík 176. Bilous Martin
9 Deep Throat 703 35. Pavelka Radim 39. Friedel Jan 66. Chrobok Richard 213. Lukeš Tomáš
10 SK Valašského království 670 28. Polášek Tomáš 55. Cypra Zbyněk 90. Rek Filip 106. Píša Martin 148. Říčný Petr 155. Cypra Zdeněk
11 Pepa Team F-M 667 53. Lipták Radim 59. Krejčí Lukáš 64. Dinter Jiří 114. Staš Kamil 208. Krejčí Josef
12 Janys Extreme Racing 662 15. Javorek Petr 57. Beránek Jakub 109. Kašpar Zdeněk 142. Bužek Rostislav 163. Genzer Dalibor
13 Racing Olešná 656 41. Lach Alan 44. Hlavatík Jan 102. Diblík Jan 126. Švantner Bohuslav 130. Guziur Dalibor 132. Šnajder Roman 140. Franta Roman 167. Buchal Ivo
14 Za Groš 646 8. Koníř Vojtěch 42. Filipec Petr 150. Sojka Patrik 166. Bernard Adam 186. Groš Štefan 196. Geletičová Anna
15 X-Trail Orlová 637 36. Ondruch Adam 77. Bartošová Denisa 93. Vrabko Vladimír 179. Koziel Michal 195. Sedláček Luděk 198. Sajdok Aneta
16 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 628 61. Helcel Richard 75. Klus Daniel 79. Benda Jaroslav 95. Helcel Martin st. 124. Chmiel Radim 168. Benda Jiří
17 Horolezci FM 607 38. Bencúr Juraj 70. Martikán Jiří 128. Martikánová Alice
18 Porubští Rafani 591 72. Šotola Roman 80. Ehler Tomáš 100. Janas Karel 187. Štýbar Luděk
19 TJ TŽ Třinec 547 46. Sikora Miroslav 65. Heczko Filip 185. Sikorová Míša
20 FM- bajkeři 494 91. Chvostek Pavel 119. Kolařík Pavel 139. Kolčárek Rostislav
21 3SA Racing Team 484 18. Ostruszka Michal 170. Petruňa Vojtěch 171. Schwarz Jindřich
22 CK Frenštát p.R. 440 113. Raška Zbyněk 118. Schneider Rudolf 172. Jurečka Roman 205. Čupová Jana 209. Chýlek Patrik 210. Ondřejka Míra
23 KHB Radegast 420 60. Šnevajs Radomír 82. Suchánek Lukáš
24 Danyho parťáci 413 111. Kocián Daniel 159. Tomis Petr 160. Olšer Martin
25 Fialové kobry 406 34. Hudečková Tamara 122. Ryška Martin
26 Fighter Inside 400 136. Rykr Vojtěch 149. Ryzí Martin 158. Gerych Jan 174. Javorek Robin
27 YOGi Racing Ostrava 386 32. Beneš Petr 144. Beneš Michal
28 Nika 363 125. Wilhelm Jaroslav 154. Kotalová Veronika 201. Šimková Barbora
29 Standa a já 362 85. Šlanhof Josef 115. Janků Stanislav
30 X-AIR Ostrava 344 135. Švidernoch Milan 147. Koukal Jan 217. Koukalová Viktorie 220. Velička Marek 221. Bednarz Luděk
31 K Sport 342 23. Žajdlík Filip 197. Lisztwan Matyaš
32 FUGA 311 73. Hlaváč Lumír 178. Feberová Karolína
33 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 302 67. Černý Viktor 193. Wágner Petr
34 Skialp Beskydy 295 2. Lichý Tomáš
35 kačeři 293 87. Zecha Jakub 182. Zechová Kateřina
36 AK Olomouc 265 16. Sýkora Lukáš
37 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 264 17. Michna Roman
38 TK Opava 257 24. Kubiczek Zdeněk
39 Bílovec 251 30. Škrabánek Petr
40 HO Baník Karviná 236 45. Stančík Bedřich
41 Mimiko 223 156. Mik Lubomír 183. Kocián Václav
42 Gogy Team 219 62. Goláň Josef
43 Forman Cycling Team 215 133. Chmura Petr 214. Toman Petr
44 Havířov 212 69. Richter Ondřej
45 Backaldrin Team 210 71. Filip Richard
46 Orlová 203 78. Tešnar Tomáš
47 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 200 81. Pešat Jan
48 Tarzánie 195 86. Kičura Jiří
49 Kevin & Perry 193 88. Tyleček Václav
50 Medvěd z lesa 192 89. Belej David
51 Čeladná 189 92. Hrček Richard
52 Matrix Team 187 94. Levinský Lukáš
53 lepjs.cz 183 98. Čopjan Pavel
54 Katmaj Opava 182 99. Wasserbauer Lukáš
55 TK Ostrava 178 103. Hurník Pavel
56 MK Seitl Ostrava 177 104. Rudický Radovan
57 Inov-8-starci 176 105. Slivka Jan
58 PRAJZ Hlučín 174 107. Hrubý Milan
59 BSS Opava 169 112. Řeháček Vojtěch
60 FBK Horní Suchá 165 116. Gavlas Libor
61 Neběžecký kroužek 161 120. Kouřil Jaroslav
62 Bikekram 158 123. Král David
63 MC kwak 155 203. Němčík Petr 204. Obtulowicz Jiří
64 Vřesina 152 129. Krčmář Pavel
65 Bag Bike 149 206. Pytlová Markéta 207. Pytel Jaromír
66 Abadzikra 144 137. Jirka Kuba
67 XXX CF 143 138. Siročák Petr
68 synci z Kateřinek 140 141. Dubový Jiří
69 AO Kobeřice 136 145. Jerglíková Veronika
70 TTC Olomouc 135 146. Klabačka Zdeněk
71 Prajzský BK Kravaře 117 164. Michalčík Karel st.
72 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 112 169. Skomorowski Stanislaw
73 Deva Team 108 173. Varga Leonard
74 ptákohnivák 97 184. Hořa
75 AK Kroměříž 91 190. Stehlíková Jitka
76 Klub Důchodců 87 194. Dědek Beskydský
77 HALOSPORT 81 200. Vařeka Vladan
78 Shao-lim 79 202. Vacek Petr
79 Ostrava Bartovice 63 218. Motyka Domink
# Tým Body Závodníci