Janovice - Bystré - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2012
Trasa:
Janovice - Bystré - Lysá hora
Datum:
14. 1. 2012, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
892 m
Teplota:
-8 °C
Množství sněhu:
117 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 15.1.2012, 12:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Inov-8run.sk 842 3. Sventek Ladislav 7. Vyhnička Kamil 9. Bebčák Josef 11. Litvik Miroslav 13. Ponek Tibor 25. Žniva Ondřej 43. Ponek Marian 47. Marko Martin
2 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 835 1. Kasalík Radim 5. Hudeček Petr 28. Kokošek Oldřich 35. Franer Kuba 56. Pilčík Adam 60. Čech Radek 68. Beneš Pavel 82. Franer Juraj 168. Beneš Daniel 173. Franerová Dominika 174. Franerová Verča
3 X-COBRAS 823 1. Horák Ondřej 16. Zapalač Martin 23. Zeman Marek 26. Zátopek Jiří 29. Bednarz Libor 65. Dvořák Pavel
4 Olympáci 802 8. Šindelek Vladan 10. Šindelek Pavel 27. Svoboda Tomáš 31. Blabla Tomáš 51. Pácha Zdeněk 100. Bortel Jaroslav
5 Jump Sport 794 14. Zemaník Jan 17. Kaleta Daniel 18. Otevřel Vít 19. Ručka Richard 20. Bohatý Tomáš 34. Křižák Petr 41. Mazur Martin 59. Rečlo Klement
6 VZS Ostrava 740 12. Staniek Martin 37. Pokorný Radim 54. Stoszek Jan 66. Hegedüs Robert 84. Wojtyla Jaromír 88. Munk Rudolf 107. Doležal Filip 120. Kotek Martin 126. Beremlijski Petr
7 SKC Prostějov 724 15. Matoušek Jiří 40. Filip Jakub 64. Babiánek David 85. Tkadlec Ondřej 119. Cetkovský Martin 124. Malec Tomáš
8 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 717 6. Čer Tomáš 48. Kubala Janusz 77. Kloda Petr 102. Body Marcel 106. Kubita Viktor
9 Janys Extreme Racing 697 44. Javorek Petr 49. Beránek Jakub 53. Kašpar Zdeněk 80. Genzer Dalibor
9 SK Valašského království 697 33. Polášek Tomáš 55. Cypra Zbyněk 58. Trubač David 69. Píša Martin 70. Knébel Radim 125. Říčný Petr 136. Cypra Zdeněk
11 Racing Olešná 651 22. Hlavatík Jan 67. Maršálek Tomáš 103. Švantner Bohuslav
12 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 631 61. Klus Daniel 73. Benda Jaroslav 78. Chmiel Radim 104. Helcel Richard 137. Benda Jiří
13 Galaxy Team Hranice 606 21. Gladiš Tomáš 46. Haitl František 170. Kutňáková Veronika
14 Fialové kobry 596 39. Hudečková Tamara 97. Ryška Martin 111. Pigula Jaromír
15 Pepa Team F-M 579 63. Dinter Jiří 96. Staš Kamil 105. Lipták Radim 169. Krejčí Josef
16 X-Trail Orlová 577 42. Ondruch Adam 92. Sikora Tom 132. Hradil Pavel 149. Koziel Michal 161. Sedláček Luděk 162. Sajdok Aneta
17 Porubští Rafani 553 74. Šotola Roman 87. Janas Karel 129. Štýbar Luděk 133. Smutný Martin
18 Atlas Opava 510 90. Kubín Jiří 99. Kubín Jakub 144. Kubínová Klára 145. Kubínová Eliška
19 Forman Cycling Team 484 113. Chmura Petr 118. Bezunk Ondřej 128. Toman Petr
20 Fighter Inside 481 98. Rykr Vojtěch 130. Ryzí Martin 134. Gerych Jan
21 Za Groš 423 122. Sojka Patrik 146. Groš Štefan 152. Matúš Radek 158. Geletičová Anna 172. Stanislav Jiří
22 Abadzikra 411 72. Merta Miroslav 79. Jirka Kuba
23 Matrix Team 402 71. Oswald Pavel 89. Levinský Lukáš
24 X-AIR Ostrava 365 127. Švidernoch Milan 175. Koukalová Viktorie 176. Koukal Jan 177. Bednarz Luděk
25 synci z Kateřinek 300 115. Dubový Jiří 147. Mrůzek Martin
26 Deep Throat 296 95. Pavelka Radim 171. Mindek Tomáš
27 Nika 288 121. Kotalová Veronika 153. Šimková Barbora
28 Skialp Beskydy 285 4. Lichý Tomáš
29 Hranická lůza 282 139. Chládek Vladimír 141. Černošek Petr
30 Deva Team 267 131. Varga Leonard 164. Varga Leonard ml.
31 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 257 24. Michna Roman
32 Bílovec 251 30. Škrabánek Petr
33 K Sport 249 32. Žajdlík Filip
34 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 245 36. Velička Petr
35 YOGi Racing Ostrava 236 45. Beneš Petr
36 Backaldrin Team 231 50. Filip Richard
37 Abadzikrááá!!! 229 52. Žuška Marcel
38 Gogy Team 224 57. Goláň Josef
39 KVS Náměšť na Hané 219 62. Skopalík Zbyněk
40 Bag Bike 206 75. Baran Petr
41 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 205 76. Pešat Jan
42 Orlová 200 81. Tešnar Tomáš
43 Lemry Tlusté 198 83. Žaloudík Jiří
44 Inov-8-starci 188 93. Slivka Jan
45 CK Frenštát p.R. 187 94. Schneider Rudolf
46 Katmaj Opava 180 101. Wasserbauer Lukáš
47 AO Kobeřice 173 108. Jerglíková Veronika
48 Neběžecký kroužek 172 109. Kouřil Jaroslav
49 3SA Racing Team 171 110. Ostruszka Michal
50 Kevin & Perry 169 112. Tyleček Václav
51 Vřesina 167 114. Krčmář Pavel
52 FM- bajkeři 165 116. Kolčárek Rostislav
53 Mimiko 158 123. Mik Lubomír
54 Klub Důchodců 141 140. Dědek Beskydský
55 Cyklo Blahut 139 142. Blahut Radek
56 TJ TŽ Třinec 138 143. Sikorová Míša
57 Danyho parťáci 131 150. Olšer Martin
58 None 125 156. Mikulec Petr
59 Kvido Tým 121 160. Luštinský Hubert
60 Jednotlivec Veřovice 114 167. Lhotáková Alexandra
61 Břicho tým 103 178. Váleček Kamil
# Tým Body Závodníci