Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2012
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
21. 1. 2012, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Teplota:
-5 °C
Množství sněhu:
150 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 22.1.2012, 11:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 825 1. Kasalík Radim 4. Kokošek Oldřich 41. Franer Kuba 48. Čech Radek 54. Beneš Pavel 75. Franer Juraj 80. Michalčík Karel 120. Zeman Radek 121. Bittnerová Lenka 122. Satinská Eva
2 Inov-8run.sk 822 2. Sventek Ladislav 15. Litvik Miroslav 20. Žniva Ondřej 28. Ponek Marian
3 Jump Sport 818 7. Ručka Richard 10. Zemaník Jan 13. Bohatý Tomáš 14. Otevřel Vít 25. Mazur Martin
4 Olympáci 814 6. Šindelek Vladan 8. Šindelek Pavel 23. Blabla Tomáš 27. Pácha Zdeněk 58. Bortel Jaroslav
5 X-COBRAS 808 9. Najvert Stanislav 12. Zapalač Martin 16. Zátopek Jiří 18. Zeman Marek 29. Velička Zdeněk
6 VZS Ostrava 764 11. Staniek Martin 31. Stoszek Jan 37. Pokorný Radim 46. Hegedüs Robert 53. Hrubý Daniel 59. Munk Rudolf 67. Wojtyla Jaromír 71. Doležal Filip
7 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 731 5. Čer Tomáš 47. Byrtus Ivo 66. Body Marcel 78. Klapka Vlastík
8 CK Frenštát p.R. 702 44. Škoda Kristián 45. Schneider Rudolf 52. Chýlek Patrik 72. Grussmann Václav
9 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 697 42. Klus Daniel 49. Helcel Martin st. 55. Chmiel Radim 56. Benda Jaroslav 57. Helcel Richard 97. Benda Jiří
10 Pepa Team F-M 691 33. Krejčí Lukáš 51. Dinter Jiří 68. Lipták Radim
11 SK Valašského království 687 32. Polášek Tomáš 36. Martinák Tomáš 88. Říčný Petr 95. Harabiš Radim 98. Cypra Zdeněk
12 Janys Extreme Racing 677 35. Kašpar Zdeněk 39. Genzer Dalibor 92. Bužek Rostislav
13 Fialové kobry 668 38. Hudečková Tamara 63. Pigula Jaromír 74. Ryška Martin
14 X-Trail Orlová 626 65. Sikora Tom 73. Bartošová Denisa 79. Vrabko Vladimír 103. Wojak Michal 107. Hradil Pavel 112. Koziel Michal 116. Sajdok Aneta 118. Sedláček Luděk
15 Za Groš 612 26. Filipec Petr 99. Sojka Patrik 106. Matúš Radek 108. Groš Štefan 117. Geletičová Anna
16 YOGi Racing Ostrava 469 24. Beneš Petr 69. Tešnar Marek
17 X-AIR Ostrava 408 64. Koukal Jan 90. Švidernoch Milan
18 synci z Kateřinek 376 85. Dubový Jiří 101. Mrůzek Martin
19 Fighter Inside 358 93. Rykr Vojtěch 111. Gerych Jan
20 Skialp Beskydy 290 3. Lichý Tomáš
21 Bílovec 264 17. Škrabánek Petr
22 K Sport 262 19. Žajdlík Filip
23 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 260 21. Michna Roman
24 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 259 22. Velička Petr
25 Gogy Team 251 30. Goláň Josef
26 Deep Throat 241 40. Chrobok Richard
27 Orlová 238 43. Tešnar Tomáš
28 Matrix Team 231 50. Oswald Pavel
29 Porubští Rafani 220 61. Janas Karel
30 Neběžecký kroužek 205 76. Kouřil Jaroslav
31 Čeladná 204 77. Hrček Richard
32 Katmaj Opava 200 81. Wasserbauer Lukáš
33 AO Kobeřice 199 82. Jerglíková Veronika
34 Vřesina 198 83. Krčmář Pavel
35 Racing Olešná 197 84. Švantner Bohuslav
36 Continental X-Race 195 86. Čeladník Michal
37 Kevin & Perry 194 87. Tyleček Václav
38 Tichá 192 89. Gilar Lukáš
39 Mimiko 190 91. Mik Lubomír
40 Cyklo Blahut 187 94. Blahut Radek
41 Danyho parťáci 185 96. Olšer Martin
42 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 181 100. Skomorowski Stanislaw
43 Atlas Opava 177 104. Kubínová Eliška
44 Klub Důchodců 176 105. Dědek Beskydský
45 Forman Cycling Team 171 110. Toman Petr
46 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 162 119. Pešat Jan
# Tým Body Závodníci