Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2012
Trasa:
Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance - Lysá hora
Datum:
28. 1. 2012, 10:00
Délka:
7,1 km
Převýšení:
821 m
Teplota:
-8 °C
Množství sněhu:
173 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 29.1.2012, 11:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Inov-8run.sk 839 1. Sventek Ladislav 10. Litvik Miroslav 14. Žniva Ondřej 24. Ponek Marian
2 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 836 2. Kasalík Radim 8. Kokošek Oldřich 16. Franer Kuba 20. Hudeček Petr 41. Beneš Pavel 53. Brož Petr 120. Beneš Daniel
2 X-COBRAS 836 3. Horák Ondřej 6. Zapalač Martin 15. Zeman Marek 22. Zátopek Jiří 27. Velička Zdeněk 114. Škapa Marek
4 Olympáci 815 5. Šindelek Vladan 7. Šindelek Pavel 26. Pácha Zdeněk 28. Svoboda Tomáš 30. Blabla Tomáš
5 Jump Sport 813 9. Otevřel Vít 11. Ručka Richard 12. Kaleta Daniel 23. Mazur Martin
6 Racing Olešná 741 13. Lach Alan 18. Hlavatík Jan 71. Švantner Bohuslav 81. Franta Roman
7 CK Frenštát p.R. 729 34. Škoda Kristián 38. Schneider Rudolf 42. Chýlek Patrik 52. Grussmann Václav
8 Pepa Team F-M 713 33. Krejčí Lukáš 40. Šindelek Daniel 57. Dinter Jiří 95. Lipták Radim 119. Krejčí Josef
9 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 703 32. Kubala Janusz 43. Byrtus Ivo 65. Kubita Viktor 68. Body Marcel 75. Lepšík Mirek
10 VZS Ostrava 696 44. Stoszek Jan 47. Hegedüs Robert 56. Munk Rudolf 58. Doležal Filip 61. Koudelka David 89. Malčík Petr 108. Kotek Martin
11 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 652 46. Helcel Martin st. 62. Benda Jaroslav 83. Benda Jiří 110. Helcel Richard
12 X-Trail Orlová 646 45. Bartošová Denisa 49. Sikora Tom 103. Hradil Pavel 112. Sedláček Luděk
13 Za Groš 640 39. Koníř Vojtěch 67. Sojka Patrik 97. Groš Štefan 122. Groš Jakub
14 Deep Throat 623 51. Chrobok Richard 60. Pavelka Radim 109. Chovanečková Zuzana
15 SK Valašského království 612 54. Píša Martin 84. Harabiš Radim 93. Říčný Petr 94. Cypra Zdeněk
16 X-AIR Ostrava 574 64. Koukal Jan 82. Švidernoch Milan 123. Bednarz Luděk
17 Atlas Opava 565 88. Kubínová Eliška 90. Kubínová Klára 100. Kubín Jakub
18 Fialové kobry 562 76. Ryška Martin 99. Kořistka Tomáš 106. Sabela Jiří
19 Janys Extreme Racing 516 21. Javorek Petr 25. Kašpar Zdeněk
20 Young Life 410 50. Osoha Marek 102. Janda Radim
21 synci z Kateřinek 385 79. Dubový Jiří 98. Mrůzek Martin
22 Nika 367 78. Kotalová Veronika 117. Šimková Barbora
23 Forman Cycling Team 364 77. Chmura Petr 121. Toman Petr
24 Klub Důchodců 353 96. Dědek Beskydský 113. Rechtenberg Karel
25 FUGA 347 104. Valošek Adam 111. Feberová Karolína
26 Skialp Beskydy 285 4. Lichý Tomáš
27 YOGi Racing Ostrava 264 17. Beneš Petr
28 Bílovec 262 19. Škrabánek Petr
29 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 252 29. Michna Roman
30 Galaxy Team Hranice 250 31. Haitl František
31 Matrix Team 246 35. Oswald Pavel
32 AK Olomouc 245 36. Sýkora Lukáš
33 KHB Radegast 233 48. Macíček Miroslav
34 KVS Náměšť na Hané 226 55. Skopalík Zbyněk
35 Čeladná 222 59. Hrček Richard
36 Kevin & Perry 218 63. Tyleček Václav
37 Katmaj Opava 215 66. Wasserbauer Lukáš
38 Orlová 212 69. Tešnar Tomáš
39 Neběžecký kroužek 211 70. Kouřil Jaroslav
40 Rocktechnik Triatlon 209 72. Skalický Pavel
41 Mimiko 208 73. Mik Lubomír
42 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 207 74. Pešat Jan
43 FBK Horní Suchá 201 80. Gavlas Libor
44 Olomouc 196 85. Machalická Libuše
45 Danyho parťáci 194 87. Olšer Martin
46 Backaldrin Team 190 91. Mezera Martin
47 TJ TŽ Třinec 189 92. Sikorová Míša
48 Cyklo Blahut 180 101. Blahut Radek
49 7th Kengur 163 118. Jankůj Tomáš
# Tým Body Závodníci