Ostravice, železniční přejezd - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2012
Trasa:
Ostravice, železniční přejezd - Lysá hora
Datum:
4. 2. 2012, 10:00
Délka:
6,8 km
Převýšení:
879 m
Teplota:
-21 °C
Množství sněhu:
146 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 5.2.2012, 11:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Olympáci 832 4. Šindelek Pavel 5. Šindelek Vladan 16. Svoboda Tomáš 26. Blabla Tomáš 43. Pácha Zdeněk 75. Bortel Jaroslav
2 Inov-8run.sk 820 3. Sventek Ladislav 15. Litvik Miroslav 17. Ponek Tibor 40. Ponek Marian 55. Skorčík Ján
3 X-COBRAS 799 9. Najvert Stanislav 14. Zátopek Jiří 23. Bednarz Libor 38. Zeman Marek 45. Velička Zdeněk
4 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 789 6. Hudeček Petr 18. Kokošek Oldřich 35. Franer Kuba 81. Čech Radek 98. Michalčík Karel 116. Beneš Daniel 117. Beneš Pavel 121. Franerová Dominika 122. Franerová Verča
5 VZS Ostrava 764 8. Staniek Martin 22. Pokorný Radim 52. Stoszek Jan 56. Hegedüs Robert 87. Wojtyla Jaromír 88. Doležal Filip 94. Munk Rudolf 100. Kotek Martin 108. Beremlijski Petr
6 Jump Sport 760 7. Otevřel Vít 11. Kaleta Daniel 69. Mazur Martin
7 SK Valašského království 758 24. Kokeš Pavel 25. Martinák Tomáš 36. Trubač David 74. Rek Filip 77. Píša Martin 89. Harabiš Radim 101. Říčný Petr
8 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 750 2. Čer Tomáš 28. Kubala Janusz 79. Lepšík Mirek 83. Kubita Viktor
9 Racing Olešná 730 19. Hlavatík Jan 34. Lach Alan 60. Maršálek Tomáš 91. Švantner Bohuslav
10 Pepa Team F-M 704 42. Šindelek Daniel 44. Krejčí Lukáš 53. Dinter Jiří 70. Lipták Radim 78. Staš Kamil 114. Vernarský Jaroslav 115. Landsberger Filip
11 CK Frenštát p.R. 685 21. Škoda Kristián 61. Schneider Rudolf 76. Chýlek Patrik
12 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 679 39. Helcel Richard 58. Helcel Martin st. 67. Chmiel Radim 72. Benda Jaroslav 106. Benda Jiří
13 Deep Throat 651 33. Pavelka Radim 41. Chrobok Richard 118. Chovanečková Zuzana 127. Veselá Tamara 129. Mindek Tomáš
14 Fialové kobry 647 46. Hudečková Tamara 64. Kempinator Machine 86. Pigula Jaromír 130. Sabela Jiří
15 Forman Cycling Team 628 65. Bezunk Ondřej 66. Toman Jiří 84. Toman Petr 93. Chmura Petr 125. Figura Michal
16 Za Groš 597 13. Koníř Vojtěch 107. Groš Štefan 126. Groš Jakub
17 X-Trail Orlová 564 57. Sikora Tom 110. Sedláček Luděk 112. Hradil Pavel 119. Sajdok Aneta 123. Koziel Michal
18 YOGi Racing Ostrava 471 20. Beneš Petr 71. Tešnar Marek
19 Janys Extreme Racing 462 49. Kašpar Zdeněk 51. Beránek Jakub
20 KHB Radegast 429 48. Macíček Miroslav 85. Šnevajs Radomír
21 Backaldrin Team 412 47. Filip Richard 103. Mezera Martin
22 Horolezci FM 395 63. Martikán Jiří 104. Martikánová Alice
23 Neběžecký kroužek 366 68. Kouřil Jaroslav 128. Vojtásková Taťána
24 Nika 358 99. Kotala Radim 105. Kotalová Veronika
25 Fighter Inside 354 95. Rykr Vojtěch 113. Gerych Jan
26 Skialp Beskydy 300 1. Lichý Tomáš
27 Rocktechnik Triatlon 272 10. Krpec Lukáš
28 Galaxy Team Hranice 269 12. Pavlík Víťa
29 K Sport 254 27. Žajdlík Filip
30 HO Baník Karviná 252 29. Stančík Bedřich
31 Bílovec 251 30. Škrabánek Petr
32 3SA Racing Team 250 31. Ostruszka Michal
33 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 249 32. Michna Roman
34 Orlová 231 50. Tešnar Tomáš
35 Gogy Team 227 54. Goláň Josef
36 Katmaj Opava 222 59. Wasserbauer Lukáš
37 Matrix Team 208 73. Oswald Pavel
38 Čeladná 201 80. Hrček Richard
39 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 199 82. Pešat Jan
40 FBK Horní Suchá 191 90. Gavlas Libor
41 Kevin & Perry 189 92. Tyleček Václav
42 Mimiko 185 96. Mik Lubomír
43 synci z Kateřinek 184 97. Dubový Jiří
44 Vřesinští šneci 179 102. Ivanský Tomáš
45 Klub Důchodců 170 111. Dědek Beskydský
46 7th Kengur 161 120. Jankůj Tomáš
47 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 157 124. Velička Petr
48 X-AIR Ostrava 150 131. Bednarz Luděk
# Tým Body Závodníci