Malenovice, Rajská bouda - finále - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2008
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
23. 2. 2008, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 23.2.2008, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-AIR Ostrava 780 3. Zátopek Jiří 4. Velička Zdeněk 16. Velička Aleš 22. Škapa Marek 24. Bednarz Libor 29. Repaň Pavel 39. Švidernoch Milan 76. Bednarz Luděk 81. Veličková Markéta
2 Olympáci 738 6. Kacíř Vlastimil 11. Trebuna René 12. Šindelek Daniel 14. Šindelek Vladan 20. Svoboda Tomáš 23. Kacíř Zdeněk 25. Trávníček Rostislav 48. Kacířová Svatoslava 68. Vilhelm Václav
3 ZHOR Team- snow face 710 1. Figura Michal 17. Velička Petr 40. Hudeček Petr
4 CK Frenštát p.R. 632 18. Raška Zbyněk 26. Michna Roman 33. Groš Štefan 37. Chýlek Patrik 63. Raška František 86. Jašková Marcela
5 VZS Ostrava 538 38. Malčík Petr 42. Koudelka David 44. Hegedüs Robert 49. Kotek Martin 58. Pětroš Michal 59. Stoszek Jan 64. Beremlijski Petr
6 Bikemania 007 Team 526 7. Pavlík Víťa 52. Ivo Had Pítr 75. Novotný Jiří
7 Vortex Bike Team 484 30. Pospíšil Zdenek 55. Dudis 66. Řepecký Tomáš
8 Dracon Team 472 5. Javorek Petr 27. Javorek Robin
9 Marathon Team Klimkovice 470 31. Friedel Jan 45. Mindek Tomáš 82. Beruška
10 YOGi Racing Ostrava 456 15. Tešnar Marek 19. Tešnar Tomáš
11 MÖLNLYCKE 442 13. Malošík Jan 28. Wzientek Tomáš
12 Baláž EXTREME- Salomon 412 2. Baláž Roman 70. Matalová Jana
13 Cinelli Morning Sky 350 10. Baran Petr 78. Nováková Pavla
14 Horolezci FM 348 32. Hurník Pavel 56. Kolouch David
15 SUNDANCE 322 57. Franer Kuba 87. Franerová Verča 88. Franer Ľubomír 89. Franerová Jaroslava 90. Franer Juraj
16 UFO Bike 294 77. Medvec Jiří 84. Mrázek Jiří 85. Váleček Kamil
17 F-M 282 47. Kolčárek Rostislav 74. Varga Leonard
18 Bike One 252 8. Ševčíková Jana
19 NO STRESS 248 9. Kimla Jan
20 Orlováci 244 61. Kohut Petr 79. Kohutová Veronika
21 Utíkejte, bo Vás chytíme 242 69. Felcman Tomáš 72. Klimánek Petr
22 Příbor 194 34. Škoda Kristián
23 VK Perun 192 35. Pešat Jan
24 Fifejdy 190 36. Oswald Pavel
25 Elitní Vrchař 180 41. Lesák Karel
26 TJ Rožnov 176 43. Žačok Martin
27 Kysucký žabáci 170 46. Bebčák Josef
28 Frýdek 162 50. Bortel Jaroslav
29 Džoko sú Kamarati 160 51. Chrobok Richard
30 Klub Důchodců 156 53. Dědek Beskydský
31 Hrabůvka 154 54. Levinský Lukáš
32 Lístečkar 138 62. Balko Peter
33 TKD Pardubice 132 65. Kolčárek Ladislav
34 Adrenalin centrum 128 67. Kubrová Dagmar
35 Žniva Team 120 71. Žniva Ondřej
36 KHB Radegast 116 73. Pečenka Libor
37 TJ Sokol Frenštát 102 80. Groš Jakub
38 SK Atmosphera frydekmirek 96 83. Wágner Petr
# Tým Body Závodníci