Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2012
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda (přes Bezruče) - Lysá hora
Datum:
18. 2. 2012, 10:00
Délka:
6,2 km
Převýšení:
800 m
Teplota:
-4 °C
Množství sněhu:
185 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 19.2.2012, 11:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Inov-8run.sk 858 1. Sventek Ladislav 5. Bebčák Josef 8. Ponek Tibor 9. Litvik Miroslav 12. Žniva Ondřej
2 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 852 2. Kasalík Radim 3. Hudeček Petr 14. Kokošek Oldřich 38. Franer Kuba 42. Beneš Pavel 45. Čech Radek 109. Beneš Daniel 133. Franerová Verča 134. Franerová Dominika
3 Olympáci 820 4. Šindelek Vladan 10. Šindelek Pavel 18. Blabla Tomáš 52. Pácha Zdeněk 67. Bortel Jaroslav
4 X-COBRAS 814 6. Zapalač Martin 13. Zátopek Jiří 15. Bednarz Libor 39. Sosna Tomáš 40. Velička Zdeněk 89. Hanke David
5 VZS Ostrava 761 7. Staniek Martin 25. Pokorný Radim 54. Stoszek Jan 58. Hegedüs Robert 70. Wojtyla Jaromír 92. Doležal Filip
6 Jump Sport 754 21. Bohatý Tomáš 27. Zemaník Jan 41. Otevřel Vít 51. Ručka Richard 74. Mazur Martin
7 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 709 17. Čer Tomáš 46. Kubala Janusz 71. Body Marcel 76. Byrtus Ivo 81. Kubita Viktor 94. Lepšík Mirek
8 Racing Olešná 707 28. Lach Alan 31. Hlavatík Jan 77. Diblík Jan 104. Švantner Bohuslav 135. Sneyd Tracy
9 SK Valašského království 695 29. Polášek Tomáš 53. Martinák Tomáš 66. Píša Martin 78. Rek Filip 98. Harabiš Radim 110. Cypra Zdeněk 118. Říčný Petr
10 Za Groš 675 11. Koníř Vojtěch 37. Filipec Petr 120. Sojka Patrik 125. Groš Štefan 132. Geletičová Anna 138. Matúš Radek
11 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 671 48. Helcel Richard 49. Helcel Martin st. 75. Klus Daniel 79. Chmiel Radim 90. Benda Jaroslav 123. Benda Jiří
12 CK Frenštát p.R. 669 33. Škoda Kristián 55. Grussmann Václav 86. Schneider Rudolf 112. Tuza Jiří
13 Horolezci FM 663 23. Bencúr Juraj 57. Martikán Jiří 100. Martikánová Alice
14 X-Trail Orlová 604 60. Bartošová Denisa 63. Vrabko Vladimír 116. Koziel Michal 124. Sedláček Luděk 126. Hradil Pavel 137. Sajdok Aneta
15 Pepa Team F-M 587 59. Krejčí Lukáš 61. Lipták Radim 136. Krejčí Josef
16 Fialové kobry 582 43. Hudečková Tamara 73. Pigula Jaromír 145. Kempinator Machine
17 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 567 34. Velička Petr 111. Černý Viktor 131. Wágner Petr
18 Atlas Opava 565 83. Kubín Jakub 87. Kubín Jiří 108. Kubínová Eliška 117. Kubínová Klára
19 Deep Throat 529 35. Pavelka Radim 139. Veselá Tamara 140. Mindek Tomáš
20 YOGi Racing Ostrava 476 22. Beneš Petr 64. Tešnar Marek
21 X-AIR Ostrava 472 84. Koukal Jan 141. Koukalová Viktorie 146. Bednarz Luděk
22 Bag Bike 437 56. Baran Petr 69. Görlich Petr
23 Backaldrin Team 415 44. Filip Richard 103. Mezera Martin
24 valašské cérky 414 142. 113 143. 114 144. 115
25 K Sport 413 20. Žajdlík Filip 129. Lisztwan Matyaš
26 Porubští Rafani 385 62. Janas Karel 115. Štýbar Luděk
27 Forman Cycling Team 375 91. Toman Jiří 96. Chmura Petr
28 Fighter Inside 355 93. Rykr Vojtěch 114. Gerych Jan
29 Nika 335 105. Kotalová Veronika 122. Šimková Barbora
30 Young Life 334 101. Osoha Marek 127. Janda Radim
31 Bílovec 265 16. Škrabánek Petr
32 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 262 19. Michna Roman
33 Janys Extreme Racing 257 24. Javorek Petr
34 3SA Racing Team 255 26. Ostruszka Michal
35 Gogy Team 245 36. Goláň Josef
36 Matrix Team 234 47. Oswald Pavel
37 Orlová 231 50. Tešnar Tomáš
38 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 213 68. Pešat Jan
39 Medvěd z lesa 209 72. Belej David
40 Kevin & Perry 199 82. Tyleček Václav
41 Vřesina 196 85. Krčmář Pavel
42 AO Kobeřice 193 88. Jerglíková Veronika
43 FBK Horní Suchá 186 95. Gavlas Libor
44 Katmaj Opava 184 97. Wasserbauer Lukáš
45 synci z Kateřinek 182 99. Dubový Jiří
46 Mimiko 179 102. Mik Lubomír
47 Vřesinští šneci 174 107. Ivanský Tomáš
48 Neběžecký kroužek 168 113. Kouřil Jaroslav
49 Klub Důchodců 162 119. Dědek Beskydský
50 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 160 121. Skomorowski Stanislaw
# Tým Body Závodníci