Velký Javorník - prolog - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2013
Trasa:
Frenštát p. R., skokanské můstky - 2x! - Velký Javorník
Datum:
4. 11. 2012, 10:00
Délka:
7,5 km
Převýšení:
667 m
Teplota:
10 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 11.11.2012, 13:51:18
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 973 1. Kasalík Radim 15. Hudeček Petr 24. Nycz Petr 31. Kokošek Oldřich 42. Beneš Pavel 50. Franer Kuba 76. Brož Petr 142. Beneš Daniel 159. Michalčík Karel 271. Bittnerová Lenka
2 Olympáci 958 4. Šindelek Vladan 14. Šindelek Pavel 25. Blabla Tomáš 53. Krupa Tomáš 61. Pácha Zdeněk 97. Kimla Jan 158. Bortel Jaroslav
3 Methanol A 942 9. Bebčák Josef 16. Sventek Ladislav 28. Ponek Tibor 30. Litvik Miroslav 32. Žniva Ondřej
4 Splašení goroli 939 2. Lichý Tomáš 29. Cienciala Tomáš 39. Žajdlík Filip 52. Ostruszka Michal 85. Gabrys Dominik 201. Sikorová Michaela
5 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 938 12. Bechný Michal 20. Holiš Martin 23. Křenek Radek 27. Říha Pavel 37. Filipec Petr 41. Flaša David 68. Lacina Vojtěch 89. Koníř Vojtěch 121. Tomanec Karel 204. Juríčková Marta
6 Manín Považská Bystrica 937 3. Vyhnička Kamil 17. Martinka Lukáš 48. Letko Miroslav 125. Vyhnička Peter
7 Jump Sport 894 11. Zemaník Jan 13. Otevřel Vít 75. Mazur Martin 103. Ručka Richard
8 X-Trail Orlová 883 6. Čer Tomáš 35. Ondruch Adam 74. Sikora Tom 90. Mooc Filip 151. Šimčík Vladimír 183. Knapík Štěpán 191. Koziel Michal 202. Hradil Pavel 223. Sedláček Luděk 224. Sikorová Dagmar
9 VZS Ostrava 851 19. Pokorný Radim 58. Wojtyla Jaromír 65. Hrubý Daniel 69. Stoszek Jan 117. Hegedüs Robert 122. Kotek Martin 152. Doležal Filip 194. Beremlijski Petr
10 SK Valašského království 790 8. Michna Pavel 82. Martinák Tomáš 116. Groš Štefan ml. 168. Groš Štefan 176. Harabiš Radim 203. Cypra Zdeněk 217. Říčný Petr 232. Geletičová Anna 275. Žárský Marián 276. Prašivka Míra
11 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 788 34. Škoda Kristián 56. Chýlek Patrik 115. Schneider Rudolf 127. Raška Zbyněk
12 TK Ostrava 779 22. Sosna Tomáš 91. Hurník Pavel 101. Gruchala Vojtěch 186. Gruchalová Lucie
13 Fialové kobry 770 5. Najvert Stanislav 54. Hudečková Tamara 170. Sabela Jiří
14 Porubští Rafani 746 60. Ehler Tomáš 88. Janas Karel 99. Šotola Roman 255. Smutná Kateřina
15 Horolezci FM 736 38. Bencúr Juraj 95. Martikán Jiří 124. Martikánová Alice
16 JAPA outdoor team 705 77. Plaček Michael 98. Mališ Rudolf 113. Nykl Jakub 140. Tyleček Václav 241. Slíva Jiří 246. Trentin Tomáš
17 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 698 47. Helcel Richard 110. Klus Daniel 138. Benda Jaroslav 172. Benda Jiří 174. Chmiel Radim 214. Vach Jiří
18 Janys Extreme Racing 696 51. Beránek Jakub 102. Kašpar Zdeněk 144. Hrnčíř Martin 193. Vančurová Lenka 240. Kašparová Jana
19 Pepa Team F-M 648 57. Dinter Jiří 79. Krejčí Lukáš 209. Koval Radim
20 X-AIR Ostrava 623 71. Škapa Marek 126. Bednarz Libor 173. Zeman Marek 178. Koukal Jan 179. Švidernoch Milan 261. Koukalová Viktorie 277. Bednarz Luděk
21 Chimpanzee 602 108. Waloszek Vlastislav 133. Petruňa Vojtěch 150. Schwarz Petr 198. Tuharský Erik 235. Swaczyna Patrik 248. Swaczyna Tomáš 265. Jokiel Patrik 266. Pěgřím Filip 267. Kotas Tomáš
22 masazpromuze.cz 601 21. Javorek Petr 40. Hlavatík Jan
23 Malbery Opava 580 73. Kubín Jakub 107. Kubín Jiří 233. Kubínová Eliška 260. Kubínová Klára
24 KHB Radegast 547 49. Suchánek Lukáš 66. Šnevajs Radomír
25 Sám za sebe 506 55. Rychlý Pavel 212. Smutek Martin 220. Rychlá Pavlína 239. Klímek Ondřej
26 Novatop Lapiere 504 139. Malátek Tomáš 169. Dulava Lukáš 181. Schwarz Jan
27 Trek 1324 495 123. Jasiok Přemysl 147. Dohnal Martin 228. Směja Daniel
28 SK Oceláci Ostrava 490 10. Musil Jan 163. Odehnalová Lucie
29 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 486 119. Kubita Viktor 137. Bilous Martin 251. Kubitová Kamila
30 SDH Mniší 484 72. Marák Jakub 218. Marák Ondřej 219. Žabenský Stanislav
31 The cooling birds 483 87. Navrátil Michal 92. Martinec Václav
32 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 464 114. Maniš Martin 166. Vaňko Oldřich 249. Vašendová Jana
33 Danyho parťáci 462 94. Ryšánek Vojtěch 208. Olšer Martin 229. Zinecker Jiří
34 SK Fighter Inside 455 157. Rykr Vojtěch 165. Ryzí Martin 216. Bartulec Dominik 250. Čepčorová Denisa 253. Rykrová Tereza 254. Votýpka Jaroslav
35 Kayak Karviná 442 109. Vašina Jiří 111. Vašina Jiří
36 synci z Kateřinek 440 93. Mrovec Dušan 129. Dubový Jiří
37 Klub Důchodců 430 78. Dědek Beskydský 154. Vilhelm Václav
38 Duke Corporation 426 146. Marek Martin 210. Magdon Roman 211. Obermajer Jaroslav
39 YOGi Racing Ostrava 409 149. Beneš Petr 197. Byrtus Jiří 238. Přecechtěl Ondřej
40 Bo 400 153. Vítek Antonín 195. Drienovský Zbyněk 245. Čupová Jana
41 F-M bajkeři 391 100. Chvostek Pavel 171. Kolčárek Rostislav
42 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 389 83. Glonek Jakub 190. Chochola Václav
43 Bratrstvo neohrožených 383 167. Porwisz Jiří 196. Kurc Ludvík 247. Porwisz Vojtěch
44 Racing Olešná 339 161. Guziur Dalibor 162. Maršálek Tomáš
45 AK Olomouc 328 7. Sýkora Lukáš
46 Backaldrin Team 317 156. Filip Richard 189. Mezera Martin
47 Prajzská s.r.o 305 26. Pytlík Jiří
48 Skifren 298 33. Káňa Josef
49 Rocktechnik Triatlon 295 36. Krpec Lukáš
50 SK Bagbike 290 185. Skopal Rostislav 187. Tesarčík Jan
51 Erholung 286 45. Rataj Pavel
52 HO Baník Karviná 285 46. Stančík Bedřich
53 Marathon Team Klimkovice 277 227. Burda Tomáš 231. Wágner Petr 258. Braš Petr 259. Mindek Tomáš
54 Team Forman Cinelli 269 131. Chmura Petr 262. Toman Petr
54 Zákopčí 269 62. Kjeronský Michal
56 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 268 63. Knopp Petr
56 Young & Rich 268 188. Bernard Adam 206. Stanislav Jiří
58 Gumárny Zubří 267 64. Vlček Tomáš
59 Hašani SK Bagbike 263 236. Hašek Petr 237. Hašek Max 257. Hašek Daniel
60 Matrix Team 261 70. Oswald Pavel
61 FBK Horní Suchá 254 164. Gavlas Libor 244. Dirnerová Alžběta
62 Neběžecký kroužek 251 80. Kouřil Jaroslav
63 bez 248 199. Klimeš Michal 215. Sojka Patrik
64 Gogy Team 247 84. Goláň Josef
65 BSC Opava 245 86. Juran Radim
66 Devotion Team 235 96. Mrověc Tomáš
67 HUHU Mega Racing Team 228 160. Hudeček Karel 274. Gollová Lenka
68 TJ TŽ Třinec 227 104. Glombek Štěpán
69 Vřesinští šneci 226 105. Ivanský Tomáš
70 Napohodu!!! bike team 225 106. Střebovský Tomáš
71 Mamaja 224 242. Borunská Kateřina 263. Borunský Saša 264. Borunský Václav
72 Kroky z Orlový 223 205. Beilner Jakub 234. Matúška Daniel
73 SK fuga 219 112. Hlaváč Lumír
74 :-) 211 120. Kněžík Roman
75 eSpring Opava 203 128. Wasserbauer Lukáš
76 VK Perun Ostrava 201 130. Pešat Jan
77 TWIKO Ostrava 199 132. Juřica Pavel
78 Midar Příbor 197 134. Šimeček Radim
79 Abadzikra 195 136. Jirka Kuba
80 Methanol B 190 141. Slivka Jan
81 SK Hranice 188 143. Sýkora Josef
82 Chrt Brno 186 268. Pokludová Barča 269. Pokludová Lucie 270. Pokluda Tomáš
82 Pržno 186 145. Václavík Michael
84 Hurikáni 183 148. Nevřala Michal
85 Kopřivnice 176 155. Kohoutek Martin
86 Poličná 156 175. Dorčák Josef
87 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 154 177. Skomorowski Stanislaw
88 SK Jiří Team 151 180. Martináková Monika
89 Beskydští lenoši 147 184. Popelář Zdeněk
90 Hrabůvka 139 192. Částečka Roman
91 Chuchelná 124 207. Gregořica René
92 Opava 118 213. Biller Marek
93 Rekrea team 110 221. Rybiář Michal
94 SK Šafrata Bohumín 109 222. Nadažy Radek
95 Georgino goes to Hollywood 101 230. Hanulík Jiří
96 Orlová 79 252. Tomanová Marie
97 TOM-RUN 75 256. Jankůj Tomáš
98 LOKO Krnov 58 273. Karmelita Tomáš
# Tým Body Závodníci