Janovice - Bystré - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2013
Trasa:
Janovice - Bystré - Lysá hora
Datum:
11. 11. 2012, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
892 m
Teplota:
7 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
104 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 28.12.2012, 13:56:41
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 970 2. Kasalík Radim 17. Hudeček Petr 20. Nycz Petr 39. Kokošek Oldřich 40. Beneš Pavel 72. Franer Kuba 104. Franer Juraj 106. Brož Petr 160. Beneš Daniel
2 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 944 11. Bechný Michal 16. Filipec Petr 22. Křenek Radek 27. Říha Pavel 99. Lacina Vojtěch 143. Tomanec Karel 250. Juríčková Marta
3 X-AIR Ostrava 941 1. Horák Ondřej 10. Zapalač Martin 62. Zeman Marek 93. Bednarz Libor 134. Velička Zdeněk 183. Švidernoch Milan 221. Koukal Jan 273. Wludyka Petr 298. Koukalová Viktorie 300. Bednarz Luděk
4 Olympáci 940 8. Šindelek Vladan 14. Šindelek Pavel 34. Kacíř Vlastimil 66. Blabla Tomáš 75. Pácha Zdeněk 79. Kimla Jan 167. Bortel Jaroslav
5 Splašení goroli 935 3. Lichý Tomáš 29. Cienciala Tomáš 38. Ostruszka Michal 50. Gabrys Dominik 61. Rajnoch Edvard 91. Hamacek Aleš 95. Lichý Dušan 216. Sikorová Michaela
6 Jump Sport 909 12. Otevřel Vít 31. Bohatý Tomáš 41. Zemaník Jan 80. Mazur Martin
7 X-Trail Orlová 893 5. Čer Tomáš 36. Ondruch Adam 65. Mooc Filip 81. Sikora Tom 119. Lukáš Jakub 120. Šimčík Vladimír 121. Šafrán Matěj 145. Bartošová Denisa 155. Knapík Štěpán 211. Koziel Michal 245. Hradil Pavel 253. Sikorová Dagmar
8 SK Valašského království 868 6. Michna Pavel 51. Kokeš Pavel 73. Polášek Tomáš 85. Píša Martin 169. Rek Filip 173. Groš Štefan ml. 185. Groš Štefan 190. Harabiš Radim 193. Martinák Tomáš 203. Cypra Zdeněk 230. Matúš Radek 238. Říčný Petr 262. Geletičová Anna 299. Prašivka Míra
9 VZS Ostrava 847 24. Pokorný Radim 55. Wojtyla Jaromír 67. Stoszek Jan 84. Hrubý Daniel 131. Hegedüs Robert 156. Kotek Martin 174. Doležal Filip 220. Hájková Lenka 233. Beremlijski Petr
10 Fialové kobry 834 44. Hudečková Tamara 45. Najvert Stanislav 70. Kempa Jan 175. Pigula Jaromír
11 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 815 32. Škoda Kristián 69. Grussmann Václav 77. Chýlek Patrik 151. Schneider Rudolf
12 Horolezci FM 746 47. Bencúr Juraj 74. Martikán Jiří 126. Martikánová Alice 186. Kolouch David
13 TK Ostrava 712 18. Sosna Tomáš 114. Hurník Pavel 149. Gruchala Vojtěch 184. Gruchalová Lucie
14 Marathon Team Klimkovice 690 33. Pavelka Radim 56. Friedel Jan 214. Lukeš Tomáš 249. Burda Tomáš 251. Wágner Petr 274. Mindek Tomáš
15 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 665 42. Helcel Richard 139. Benda Jaroslav 147. Benda Jiří 191. Helcel Martin st. 194. Chmiel Radim 196. Vach Jiří
16 Janys Extreme Racing 651 48. Beránek Jakub 107. Kašpar Zdeněk 187. Bužek Rostislav 208. Vančurová Lenka 286. Kašparová Jana
17 JAPA outdoor team 628 92. Plaček Michael 102. Nykl Jakub 171. Molitor Tomáš 204. Tyleček Václav 213. Glombek František 218. Trentin Tomáš 266. Slíva Jiří 275. Budík Jaroslav
18 synci z Kateřinek 623 98. Mrovec Dušan 118. Herber David 154. Dubový Jiří 192. Mrůzek Martin
19 Pepa Team F-M 614 53. Dinter Jiří 100. Chrobák Radek 226. Koval Radim 236. Landsberger Filip
20 Chimpanzee 606 112. Petruňa Vojtěch 125. Waloszek Vlastislav 150. Štirba Andrzej 235. Tuharský Erik 276. Swaczyna Tomáš 277. Pěgřím Filip 287. Schwarz Jindřich 288. Brudný Jan 289. Swaczyna Patrik 290. Jokiel Patrik
21 Manín Považská Bystrica 605 7. Vyhnička Kamil 54. Letko Miroslav
22 Malbery Opava 569 64. Kubín Jakub 141. Kubín Jiří 219. Kubínová Klára 246. Kubínová Eliška
23 Novatop Lapiere 563 96. Kloda Petr 158. Body Marcel 176. Dulava Lukáš
24 Porubští Rafani 532 97. Janas Karel 127. Šotola Roman 237. Štýbar Luděk
25 Racing Olešná 519 111. Maršálek Tomáš 163. Guziur Dalibor 200. Šnajder Roman
26 SK fuga 514 101. Hlaváč Lumír 137. Hrabec Jan 241. Majtner Petr
27 The cooling birds 508 71. Navrátil Michal 83. Martinec Václav
28 Danyho parťáci 506 60. Ryšánek Vojtěch 205. Olšer Martin 222. Zinecker Jiří
29 SK Fighter Inside 489 133. Rykr Vojtěch 161. Ryzí Martin 210. Byrtus Jiří 228. Přecechtěl Ondřej 260. Gerych Jan 267. Bartulec Dominik 296. Čepčorová Denisa
30 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 472 123. Vaňko Oldřich 128. Maniš Martin 270. Vašendová Jana
31 Trek 1324 464 117. Jasiok Přemysl 157. Dohnal Martin 255. Směja Daniel
32 bez 462 159. Valecko Jan 165. Sojka Patrik 207. Klimeš Michal
33 Team Forman Cinelli 448 124. Toman Jiří 162. Chmura Petr 259. Bezunk Ondřej 297. Toman Petr
34 Abadzikra 440 76. Jirka Michal 146. Jirka Kuba
35 F-M bajkeři 395 89. Chvostek Pavel 178. Kolčárek Rostislav
36 Young Life 393 15. Maceček Tomáš 254. Liška Marek
37 Duke Corporation 363 153. Marek Martin 234. Magdon Roman 243. Obermajer Jaroslav
38 Scott 335 4. Pelíšek David
39 Backaldrin Team 325 122. Filip Richard 215. Mezera Martin
40 AK Olomouc 324 9. Sýkora Lukáš
41 Scott Continental X-Race 312 19. Svoboda Tomáš
42 masazpromuze.cz 310 21. Javorek Petr
43 Methanol A 308 23. Žniva Ondřej
44 Monopolní 305 26. Filgas Ondřej
45 Prajzská s.r.o 303 28. Pytlík Jiří
46 Bílovec 301 30. Škrabánek Petr
47 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 294 37. Knopp Petr
48 Hrabůvka 287 177. Částečka Roman Ml. 198. Částečka Roman
49 BSS Opava 285 46. Satke Tomáš
50 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 282 49. Michna Roman
51 Gumárny Zubří 279 52. Vlček Tomáš
52 Zákopčí 274 57. Kjeronský Michal
53 Matrix Team 273 58. Oswald Pavel
54 Florball Vítkovice 272 148. Hájek Lukáš 242. Veltšmíd Lukáš
54 Lítací jelen 272 59. Choleva Petr
56 SK Bagbike 268 188. Tesarčík Jan 268. Krhut Martin 269. Hejneš Leopold 294. Pytlová Markéta
56 YOGi Racing Ostrava 268 63. Beneš Petr
58 Erholung 263 68. Rataj Pavel
59 Neběžecký kroužek 253 78. Kouřil Jaroslav
60 Gogy Team 249 82. Goláň Josef
61 KHB Radegast 243 88. Šnevajs Radomír
62 Devotion Team 241 90. Mrověc Tomáš
63 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 238 132. Kubita Viktor 292. Kubitová Kamila
64 Team Great Britain 231 140. Collen Malcolm 291. Angus Paul
65 Bo 229 202. Drienovský Zbyněk 231. Vítek Antonín
66 Napohodu!!! bike team 228 103. Střebovský Tomáš
67 TJ TŽ Třinec 226 105. Glombek Štěpán
68 Bikekram 222 109. Král David
69 CK Hobby Bohumín 221 110. Kusidlo Mariusz
70 BSC Opava 218 113. Juran Radim
71 FBK Horní Suchá 212 206. Gavlas Libor 244. Dirnerová Alžběta
72 Young & Rich 209 195. Bernard Adam 258. Stanislav Jiří
73 SK Hranice 202 129. Sýkora Josef
74 VK Perun Ostrava 201 130. Pešat Jan
75 Medvěd z lesa 196 135. Belej David
76 Chuchelná 195 136. Gregořica René
77 eSpring Opava 193 138. Wasserbauer Lukáš
78 Velopolí 187 144. Pietrzyk Vratislav
79 TT Ostrava 186 197. Pech David 279. Drastichová Tereza
80 TWIKO Ostrava 179 152. Juřica Pavel
81 PRO Kentus 167 164. Goryczka Michal
82 Vratimov 165 166. Vandrol Lukáš
83 Hurikáni 163 168. Nevřala Michal
84 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 161 170. Skomorowski Stanislaw
85 AO Kobeřice 159 172. Jerglíková Veronika
86 Niklos 154 247. Cieslawski Richard 261. Cieslawski Martin
87 SK Oceláci Ostrava 150 181. Odehnalová Lucie
87 Řím Tým 150 278. Římánek Lukáš 280. Římánek Jiří 285. Římánek Ondřej
89 Poličná 142 189. Dorčák Josef
90 Hašani SK Bagbike 137 281. Hašek Max 282. Hašek Petr 293. Hašek Daniel
91 Rekrea team 132 199. Rybiář Michal
92 SK Jiří Team 130 201. Martináková Monika
93 Opava 119 212. Biller Marek
94 Vřesina 107 224. Krčmář Pavel
95 3SA Racing Team 106 225. Pindor Lukáš
96 Klub Důchodců 99 232. Dědek Beskydský
97 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 92 239. Palej Filip Roderik
98 UFO Bike 75 256. Lesák Karel
99 Karviná 74 257. Ondrášek Petr
100 Mamaja 67 264. Borunská Kateřina
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »