Ostravice, Mazák - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2013
Trasa:
Ostravice, Mazák - Lysá hora
Datum:
24. 11. 2012, 10:00
Délka:
6,5 km
Převýšení:
850 m
Teplota:
0 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
50 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 28.12.2012, 13:57:37
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 974 1. Kasalík Radim 10. Nycz Petr 29. Kokošek Oldřich 44. Beneš Pavel 48. Brož Petr 54. Franer Kuba 155. Michalčík Karel 164. Beneš Daniel 281. Bittnerová Lenka
2 Splašení goroli 972 2. Lichý Tomáš 16. Cienciala Tomáš 19. Kaleta Daniel 78. Gabrys Dominik 87. Lichý Dušan 185. Sikorová Michaela
3 Jump Sport 961 5. Zemaník Jan 11. Otevřel Vít 22. Ručka Richard 43. Bohatý Tomáš 66. Mazur Martin
4 Olympáci 953 6. Šindelek Vladan 8. Šindelek Pavel 34. Blabla Tomáš 52. Pácha Zdeněk 61. Kimla Jan 179. Bortel Jaroslav 255. Kimla Martin
5 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 941 9. Bechný Michal 14. Holiš Martin 31. Filipec Petr 36. Říha Pavel 46. Křenek Radek 58. Flaša David 65. Koníř Vojtěch 113. Tomanec Karel 211. Juríčková Marta
6 Manín Považská Bystrica 934 4. Vyhnička Kamil 7. Kováčik Luboš 60. Letko Miroslav 100. Marko Martin
7 VZS Ostrava 855 20. Pokorný Radim 49. Stoszek Jan 69. Hrubý Daniel 77. Wojtyla Jaromír 89. Krejčiříková Denisa 128. Hegedüs Robert 133. Kotek Martin 144. Doležal Filip 162. Munk Rudolf 178. Krejčiříková Ivona 192. Beremlijski Petr 223. Hájková Lenka
8 X-Trail Orlová 847 3. Čer Tomáš 67. Sikora Tom 88. Šimčík Vladimír 116. Bartošová Denisa 138. Knapík Štěpán 224. Sikorová Dagmar 227. Koziel Michal 244. Hradil Pavel 249. Sedláček Luděk
9 Pepa Team F-M 825 41. Lipták Radim 57. Dinter Jiří 70. Krejčí Lukáš 91. Trávníček Rostislav 193. Staš Kamil 229. Koval Radim 243. Landsberger Filip 279. Krejčí Josef
10 masazpromuze.cz 819 18. Javorek Petr 26. Hlavatík Jan 130. Černý Viktor
11 Marathon Team Klimkovice 789 25. Pavelka Radim 42. Friedel Jan 137. Mindek Tomáš 283. Wágner Petr
12 Methanol A 778 21. Ponek Tibor 27. Žniva Ondřej 167. Slivka Jan
13 Racing Olešná 717 76. Lach Alan 94. Maršálek Tomáš 106. Šnajder Jan 135. Guziur Dalibor 146. Šnajder Roman 171. Franta Roman
14 Chimpanzee 712 83. Schwarz Petr 90. Waloszek Vlastislav 108. Petruňa Vojtěch 182. Swaczyna Patrik 220. Tuharský Erik 235. Pěgřím Filip 237. Schwarz Jindřich
15 X-AIR Ostrava 710 80. Škapa Marek 85. Zeman Marek 118. Velička Zdeněk 183. Švidernoch Milan 217. Koukal Jan 275. Bednarz Luděk
16 JAPA outdoor team 709 81. Glombek Štěpán 93. Plaček Michael 110. Mališ Rudolf 142. Tyleček Václav 173. Glombek František 205. Trentin Tomáš 215. Viej Radomír
17 SK Valašského království 706 56. Kokeš Pavel 79. Píša Martin 152. Rek Filip 163. Groš Štefan ml. 190. Harabiš Radim 194. Cypra Zdeněk 216. Martinák Tomáš 232. Říčný Petr 251. Geletičová Anna
18 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 668 51. Helcel Richard 126. Benda Jaroslav 148. Benda Jiří 157. Klus Daniel 160. Byrtus Ivo 209. Vach Jiří
19 Janys Extreme Racing 659 47. Beránek Jakub 115. Kašpar Zdeněk 172. Bužek Rostislav 269. Mužíková Jana
20 Fialové kobry 647 33. Kempa Jan 143. Sabela Jiří 170. Pigula Jaromír
21 Horolezci FM 643 63. Martikán Jiří 131. Martikánová Alice 156. Kolouch David
22 SK Fighter Inside 609 99. Lindovský Tomáš 124. Rykr Vojtěch 161. Ryzí Martin 169. Byrtus Jiří 191. Huba Daniel 230. Přecechtěl Ondřej 247. Gerych Jan
23 Young Life 591 13. Maceček Tomáš 189. Hořák Jan 200. Liška Marek
24 synci z Kateřinek 585 59. Mrovec Dušan 145. Dubový Jiří 204. Mrůzek Martin 238. Matula Vít
25 Malbery Opava 574 40. Kubín Jakub 151. Kubín Jiří 228. Kubínová Klára 262. Kubínová Eliška
26 TK Ostrava 556 15. Sosna Tomáš 203. Prouza Martin 219. Gruchalová Lucie
27 CK Pemap Přerov 533 55. Babiánek David 74. Kolář Milan
28 Porubští Rafani 524 98. Janas Karel 158. Šotola Roman 213. Štýbar Luděk
29 The cooling birds 516 62. Navrátil Michal 84. Martinec Václav
30 Kroky z Orlový 508 125. Beilner Jakub 174. Matúška Daniel 186. Rozsypal Jan 241. Podlesný Karel
31 Team Forman Cinelli 433 112. Toman Jiří 168. Chmura Petr 280. Toman Petr 285. Bezunk Ondřej
32 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 426 95. Maniš Martin 141. Vaňko Oldřich
33 Bo 417 122. Vítek Antonín 198. Drienovský Zbyněk 256. Čupová Jana
34 KHB Radegast 389 107. Šnevajs Radomír 166. Suchánek Lukáš
35 ŠBR Piešťany 357 104. Drahovská Katarína 201. Drahovský Tadeáš
36 Duke Corporation 337 159. Marek Martin 239. Obermajer Jaroslav 258. Magdon Roman
37 Florball Vítkovice 336 119. Hájek Lukáš 207. Veltšmíd Lukáš
38 SK Jiří Team Ostrava 319 12. Klos Viktor
39 Prajzská s.r.o 308 23. Pytlík Jiří
40 SK Oceláci Ostrava 307 175. Musil Jan 180. Odehnalová Lucie
41 Bílovec 303 28. Škrabánek Petr
42 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 302 127. Glonek Jakub 233. Miksa Vojtěch
43 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 300 140. Schneider Rudolf 222. Jurečka Roman
44 Sám za sebe 296 35. Rychlý Pavel
45 MK Seitl Ostrava 294 37. Prášil Vítězslav
46 SK fuga 292 39. Hlaváč Lumír
46 Team Great Britain 292 111. Collen Malcolm 259. Angus Paul
48 Erholung 281 50. Rataj Pavel
49 Trek 1324 280 134. Jasiok Přemysl 248. Směja Daniel
50 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 267 64. Knopp Petr
51 FBK Horní Suchá 266 150. Gavlas Libor 246. Dirnerová Alžběta
52 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 263 123. Kubita Viktor 276. Kubitová Kamila
53 Gogy Team 260 71. Goláň Josef
54 Devotion Team 259 72. Mrověc Tomáš
55 Matrix Team 258 73. Oswald Pavel
56 Neběžecký kroužek 256 75. Kouřil Jaroslav
57 Abadzikra 254 177. Kozina Jan 231. Jirka Kuba
58 eSpring Opava 249 82. Wasserbauer Lukáš
59 YOGi Racing Ostrava 245 86. Beneš Petr
60 Ghost-mojekolo.cz 239 92. Boček Jakub
61 Napohodu!!! bike team 235 96. Střebovský Tomáš
62 Medvěd z lesa 234 97. Belej David
63 ?? 230 101. Chrobok Richard
64 Novatop Lapiere 229 102. Body Marcel
65 Lesani 228 103. Czerný Pavel
66 Bikekram 226 105. Král David
67 Danyho parťáci 224 196. Zinecker Jiří 242. Olšer Martin
67 Řím Tým 224 226. Římánek Jiří 271. Římánek Lukáš 272. Římánek Ondřej
69 Tonyswim 217 114. Pšenica Miroslav
70 VK Perun Ostrava 211 120. Pešat Jan
71 TWIKO Ostrava 210 121. Juřica Pavel
72 Gumárny Zubří 202 129. Vlček Tomáš
73 bez 195 136. Sojka Patrik
74 REV 58 Nový Jičín 192 139. Mrklovský Petr
75 Hašani SK Bagbike 189 263. Hašek Max 264. Hašek Petr 277. Hašek Daniel
76 Otec a syn 184 147. Stojanovič Teodor
77 HO Studénka 182 149. Marek Jakub
78 :-) 177 154. Kněžík Roman
79 Young & Rich 175 221. Bernard Adam 266. Stanislav Jiří
80 Georgino goes to Hollywood 173 236. Hanulík Jiří 253. Vraspir Zdeněk
81 AO Kobeřice 166 165. Jerglíková Veronika
82 SK Bagbike 162 273. Pytlová Markéta 274. Pytel Jaromír 284. Krhut Martin
83 Rekrea team 155 176. Rybiář Michal
84 Skifren 147 184. Káňa Josef
85 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 144 187. Skomorowski Stanislaw
86 Prajzský BK Kravaře 143 188. Michalčík Karel st.
87 Vřesina 134 197. Krčmář Pavel
88 Hrabůvka 132 199. Částečka Roman
89 Bratrstvo neohrožených 129 202. Klimeš Michal
90 Backaldrin Team 125 206. Mezera Martin
91 TT Ostrava 123 208. Pech David
92 Opava 113 218. Biller Marek
93 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 106 225. Honěk Milouš
94 SK Šafrata Bohumín 86 245. Nadažy Radek
95 Niklos 77 254. Cieslawski Richard
96 Genesis 70 261. Marťák Miroslav
97 Klub Důchodců 66 265. Vilhelm Václav
98 SK Jiří Team 63 268. Martináková Monika
99 Orlová 61 270. Tomanová Marie
100 TOM-RUN 53 278. Jankůj Tomáš
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »