Malenovice, Rajská bouda - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2013
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
9. 12. 2012, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Teplota:
-11 °C
Množství sněhu:
21 cm
Rychlost větru:
20 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 28.12.2012, 13:58:48
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 982 3. Kasalík Radim 7. Nycz Petr 17. Hudeček Petr 30. Kokošek Oldřich 35. Beneš Pavel 42. Franer Kuba 71. Čech Radek 109. Beneš Daniel 123. Michalčík Karel 244. Bittnerová Lenka
2 Splašení goroli 956 2. Lichý Tomáš 20. Kaleta Daniel 31. Cienciala Tomáš 65. Gabrys Dominik 97. Lichý Dušan 156. Ostruszka Michal 203. Sikorová Michaela
3 Jump Sport 940 14. Ručka Richard 16. Otevřel Vít 23. Bohatý Tomáš 41. Mazur Martin
4 X-AIR Ostrava 936 1. Horák Ondřej 21. Dvořák Pavel 55. Škapa Marek 72. Velička Zdeněk 74. Zeman Marek 167. Švidernoch Milan 218. Wludyka Petr 246. Bednarz Libor 248. Bednarz Luděk
5 Olympáci 934 8. Šindelek Vladan 9. Šindelek Pavel 47. Pácha Zdeněk 53. Blabla Tomáš 66. Kimla Jan 81. Krupa Tomáš 112. Bortel Jaroslav 196. Kimla Martin
6 masazpromuze.cz 929 18. Swaczyna Petr 22. Hlavatík Jan 24. Javorek Petr
7 Manín Považská Bystrica 917 4. Vyhnička Kamil 12. Kováčik Luboš 68. Sobek Miroslav 75. Letko Miroslav
8 Fialové kobry 914 10. Najvert Stanislav 33. Hudečková Tamara 37. Kempa Jan 116. Pigula Jaromír
9 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 902 13. Bechný Michal 28. Filipec Petr 50. Křenek Radek 52. Říha Pavel 107. Tomanec Karel 213. Juríčková Marta
10 VZS Ostrava 842 27. Pokorný Radim 46. Stoszek Jan 78. Hrubý Daniel 88. Wojtyla Jaromír 95. Krejčiříková Denisa 119. Hegedüs Robert 130. Koudelka David 133. Doležal Filip 142. Kotek Martin 164. Krejčiříková Ivona 186. Beremlijski Petr
11 X-Trail Orlová 812 48. Sikora Tom 60. Čer Tomáš 73. Tešnar Marek 89. Bartošová Denisa 93. Mooc Filip 101. Šimčík Vladimír 111. Lukáš Jakub 152. Knapík Štěpán 184. Sikorová Dagmar 189. Hradil Pavel 197. Sedláček Luděk 222. Podolák Karel 227. Tomanová Marie
12 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 756 51. Škoda Kristián 57. Grussmann Václav 129. Schneider Rudolf
13 Abadzikra 739 36. Henek Vladan 70. Jirka Michal 148. Gebaurová Jana 206. Adamová Eva
14 Racing Olešná 721 67. Lach Alan 84. Maršálek Tomáš 121. Buchal Ivo 131. Guziur Dalibor 166. Švantner Bohuslav
15 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 720 32. Helcel Richard 117. Benda Jaroslav 124. Benda Jiří 127. Helcel Martin st. 209. Vach Jiří
16 JAPA outdoor team 715 54. Glombek Štěpán 104. Plaček Michael 120. Tyleček Václav 122. Nykl Jakub 208. Trentin Tomáš
17 SK Valašského království 704 43. Píša Martin 103. Rek Filip 143. Groš Štefan 145. Groš Štefan ml. 155. Harabiš Radim 162. Cypra Zdeněk 192. Říčný Petr 216. Geletičová Anna 247. Prašivka Míra
18 Horolezci FM 703 59. Martikán Jiří 85. Martikánová Alice 146. Kolouch David
19 Chimpanzee 641 87. Petruňa Vojtěch 91. Waloszek Vlastislav 174. Štirba Andrzej 175. Tuharský Erik 215. Pěgřím Filip 223. Swaczyna Tomáš 224. Swaczyna Patrik
20 Porubští Rafani 637 96. Šotola Roman 106. Janas Karel 154. Štýbar Luděk
21 Novatop Lapiere 607 79. Body Marcel 128. Malátek Tomáš 179. Dulava Lukáš
22 Marathon Team Klimkovice 605 19. Pavelka Radim 38. Friedel Jan
23 SK Fighter Inside 602 114. Ryzí Martin 126. Rykr Vojtěch 151. Byrtus Jiří 183. Kotalová Jája 187. Huba Daniel 217. Gerych Jan 240. Čepčorová Denisa
24 Prajzská s.r.o 514 6. Pytlík Jiří 147. Liška Petr
25 Pepa Team F-M 506 49. Lipták Radim 200. Koval Radim 238. Krejčí Josef
26 The cooling birds 499 77. Navrátil Michal 86. Martinec Václav
27 SK fuga 450 39. Hlaváč Lumír 173. Majtner Petr
28 HO Baník Karviná 440 34. Stančík Bedřich 188. Pěgřimek Milan
29 SK Bagbike 428 92. Görlich Petr 236. Pytlová Markéta 237. Krhut Martin 241. Pytel Jaromír
30 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 427 58. Knopp Petr 177. Češek Kuba
31 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 413 115. Maniš Martin 134. Vaňko Oldřich
32 synci z Kateřinek 350 132. Dubový Jiří 180. Mrůzek Martin
33 Team Great Britain 347 105. Collen Malcolm 210. Angus Paul
34 FBK Horní Suchá 345 113. Gavlas Libor 204. Dirnerová Alžběta
35 Řím Tým 338 194. Pristáč Oskar 229. Římánek Ondřej 232. Římánek Lukáš
36 Methanol A 332 5. Žniva Ondřej
37 Hrabůvka 316 170. Částečka Roman 176. Částečka Roman Ml.
37 Young Life 316 15. Maceček Tomáš
39 Bílovec 306 25. Škrabánek Petr
40 Bike Style 305 26. Heinrich Lukáš
41 Ace of Spades 304 157. Piechowicz Jiří 201. Piechowicz Kateřina
41 Kroky z Orlový 304 144. Matúška Daniel 214. Podlesný Karel
43 AK Olomouc 302 29. Sýkora Lukáš
44 Team Forman Cinelli 283 137. Chmura Petr 242. Toman Petr
45 Janys Extreme Racing 275 56. Beránek Jakub
46 YOGi Racing Ostrava 270 61. Beneš Petr
47 CK Pemap Přerov 269 62. Babiánek David
48 Erholung 268 63. Rataj Pavel
49 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 262 165. Chochola Václav 235. Palej Filip Roderik
49 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 262 69. Michna Roman
51 Bo 260 190. Drienovský Zbyněk 212. Čupová Jana
51 Georgino goes to Hollywood 260 191. Vraspir Zdeněk 211. Hanulík Jiří
53 Neběžecký kroužek 255 76. Kouřil Jaroslav
54 Matrix Team 251 80. Oswald Pavel
55 Sám za sebe 249 82. Vlach Jiří
56 Medvěd z lesa 241 90. Belej David
57 Trek 1324 237 94. Jasiok Přemysl
58 REV 58 Nový Jičín 233 98. Mrklovský Petr
59 VK Perun Ostrava 232 99. Pešat Jan
60 Napohodu!!! bike team 229 102. Střebovský Tomáš
61 Frenštát p.R. 223 108. Prouza Robert
62 Otec a syn 221 110. Stojanovič Teodor
63 SK Hranice 206 125. Sýkora Josef
64 Hašani SK Bagbike 201 230. Hašek Daniel 231. Hašek Petr
65 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 193 138. Bilous Martin
66 Vřesinští šneci 192 139. Ivanský Tomáš
67 Skifren 191 140. Káňa Josef
68 F-M bajkeři 190 141. Kolčárek Rostislav
69 bez 181 150. Sojka Patrik
70 SK Oceláci Ostrava 172 159. Musil Jan
71 eSpring Opava 171 160. Wasserbauer Lukáš
72 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 170 161. Skomorowski Stanislaw
73 myčka Blahut 168 163. Blahut Radek
74 Vřesina 163 168. Krčmář Pavel
75 Bratrstvo neohrožených 160 171. Klimeš Michal
76 Danyho parťáci 159 172. Zinecker Jiří
77 Prajzský BK Kravaře 153 178. Michalčík Karel st.
78 Rekrea team 150 181. Rybiář Michal
79 Chuchelná 149 182. Gregořica René
80 Walmezforever 146 185. Machala David
81 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 138 193. Honěk Milouš
82 SK Šafrata Bohumín 136 195. Nadažy Radek
83 Hrádek ve Slezsku 133 198. Kaleta Karel
84 Palkovice 110 221. Kubica Kamil
85 Duke Corporation 106 225. Magdon Roman
86 Fešáci Opava 105 226. Hruška Pavel
87 TOM-RUN 98 233. Jankůj Tomáš
88 Galaxy Team Hranice 92 239. Pavlík Matěj
89 Bavaria fitnes 88 243. Michalčíková Věra
90 Whirpool Author 86 245. Bucháček Tomáš
# Tým Body Závodníci