Ostravice, železniční přejezd - night - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2013
Trasa:
Ostravice, železniční přejezd - Lysá hora
Datum:
22. 12. 2012, 16:30
Délka:
6,8 km
Převýšení:
879 m
Teplota:
-6 °C
Množství sněhu:
36 cm
Rychlost větru:
22 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 22.2.2013, 18:02:17
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 987 3. Kasalík Radim 7. Hudeček Petr 12. Nycz Petr 28. Kokošek Oldřich 31. Franer Kuba 122. Michalčík Karel 142. Beneš Daniel 257. Beneš Pavel
2 Jump Sport 967 4. Zemaník Jan 8. Otevřel Vít 25. Ručka Richard 27. Bohatý Tomáš 48. Mazur Martin
3 Splašení goroli 963 1. Lichý Tomáš 17. Lanc Vojtěch 32. Cienciala Tomáš 46. Sikora Miroslav 91. Ostruszka Michal 103. Lichý Dušan
4 masazpromuze.cz 939 14. Hlavatík Jan 19. Javorek Petr 21. Swaczyna Petr
5 Olympáci 935 11. Šindelek Pavel 13. Šindelek Vladan 34. Blabla Tomáš 66. Kimla Jan 115. Bortel Jaroslav 197. Kimla Martin
6 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 892 10. Bechný Michal 30. Koníř Vojtěch 62. Říha Pavel 113. Tomanec Karel 210. Juríčková Marta
7 Manín Považská Bystrica 881 6. Vyhnička Kamil 36. Letko Miroslav 75. Vyhnička Peter 102. Liška Andrej 260. Marko Martin
8 X-AIR Ostrava 878 2. Horák Ondřej 61. Škapa Marek 68. Velička Zdeněk 184. Švidernoch Milan 211. Wludyka Petr 255. Koukalová Viktorie 256. Koukal Jan 263. Bednarz Libor 264. Bednarz Luděk
9 X-Trail Orlová 873 5. Čer Tomáš 54. Mooc Filip 67. Sikora Tom 82. Tešnar Marek 110. Šafrán Matěj 117. Ondruch Adam 136. Šimčík Vladimír 159. Knapík Štěpán 205. Koziel Michal 212. Sedláček Luděk 233. Hradil Pavel 243. Tomanová Marie
10 VZS Ostrava 845 39. Stoszek Jan 45. Hrubý Daniel 64. Wojtyla Jaromír 73. Krejčiříková Denisa 114. Hegedüs Robert 118. Kotek Martin 119. Munk Rudolf 138. Krejčiříková Ivona 139. Koudelka David 161. Beremlijski Petr 166. Doležal Filip 218. Malčík Petr
11 Fialové kobry 796 9. Najvert Stanislav 42. Hudečková Tamara 148. Pigula Jaromír 170. Ryška Martin
12 SK Valašského království 781 33. Kokeš Pavel 55. Martinák Tomáš 124. Harabiš Radim 157. Knébel Radim 164. Říčný Petr 169. Groš Štefan 182. Groš Štefan ml. 183. Cypra Zdeněk 236. Geletičová Anna
13 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 769 40. Grussmann Václav 41. Škoda Kristián 143. Schneider Rudolf 215. Jurečka Roman
14 HO Baník Karviná 758 24. Žuška Marcel 37. Stančík Bedřich 174. Pěgřimek Milan
15 Racing Olešná 754 51. Lach Alan 79. Maršálek Tomáš 109. Šamaj Jaroslav 171. Švantner Bohuslav
16 Porubští Rafani 750 47. Ehler Tomáš 95. Motl Vojtěch 101. Šotola Roman 107. Janas Karel 165. Štýbar Luděk
17 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 744 38. Helcel Richard 86. Byrtus Ivo 125. Benda Jaroslav 128. Chmiel Radim 137. Benda Jiří 151. Klus Daniel 158. Helcel Martin st.
18 Pepa Team F-M 731 52. Lipták Radim 78. Krejčí Lukáš 132. Staš Kamil 156. Marek René 172. Koval Radim 239. Landsberger Filip 250. Krejčí Josef
19 Horolezci FM 723 57. Martikán Jiří 69. Martikánová Alice 144. Kolouch David
20 Marathon Team Klimkovice 707 16. Pavelka Radim 35. Friedel Jan 235. Wágner Petr
21 JAPA outdoor team 665 93. Plaček Michael 100. Tyleček Václav 135. Glombek František 154. Viej Radomír 180. Trentin Tomáš 240. Puška Marek
22 Prajzská s.r.o 663 15. Pytlík Jiří 130. Liška Petr 185. Král Mirek
23 Chimpanzee 631 89. Petruňa Vojtěch 98. Waloszek Vlastislav 175. Tuharský Erik 188. Swaczyna Tomáš 189. Swaczyna Patrik 213. Štirba Andrzej 230. Pěgřím Filip 231. Schwarz Jindřich
24 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 603 85. Glonek Jakub 150. Chochola Václav 155. Miksa Vojtěch 242. Šlachta Jakub
25 CK Pemap Přerov 548 44. Babiánek David 70. Kolář Milan
26 KPNP Rybí 540 105. Krtek 141. Soukup Lumír 207. Turbomyš
27 TK Ostrava 534 22. Sosna Tomáš 106. Gruchala Vojtěch
28 SK Fighter Inside 526 134. Rykr Vojtěch 152. Ryzí Martin 181. Huba Daniel 206. Kotalová Jája 223. Gerych Jan
29 KHB Radegast 522 50. Suchánek Lukáš 90. Šnevajs Radomír
30 The cooling birds 511 71. Martinec Václav 80. Navrátil Michal
31 Malbery Opava 508 59. Kubín Jakub 167. Kubínová Klára 259. Kubínová Eliška
32 MK Seitl Ostrava 499 72. Dvorský Ladislav 178. Škrdová Danuše 244. Vraníková Lenka
33 SK Bagbike 457 65. Görlich Petr 220. Skopal Rostislav 251. Pytlová Markéta 258. Krhut Martin 261. Pytel Jaromír
34 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 451 88. Maniš Martin 123. Vaňko Oldřich
35 Janys Extreme Racing 437 49. Beránek Jakub 176. Hrnčíř Martin
36 REV 58 Nový Jičín 400 94. Mrklovský Petr 168. Mrklovský Ondřej
37 Team Forman Cinelli 392 145. Chmura Petr 194. Toman Jiří 262. Toman Petr
38 Team Great Britain 345 108. Collen Malcolm 209. Angus Paul
39 Trek 1324 332 129. Dohnal Martin 201. Směja Daniel
40 synci z Kateřinek 316 127. Dubový Jiří 219. Matula Vít
41 Scott Continental X-Race 313 18. Svoboda Tomáš
42 Methanol A 311 20. Žniva Ondřej
43 Bílovec 308 23. Škrabánek Petr
44 SK fuga 305 26. Hlaváč Lumír
45 AK Olomouc 302 29. Sýkora Lukáš
46 Danyho parťáci 277 163. Zinecker Jiří 222. Olšer Martin
47 YOGi Racing Ostrava 273 58. Beneš Petr
48 Neběžecký kroužek 271 60. Kouřil Jaroslav
49 Sám za sebe 268 63. Vlach Jiří
50 KPNP 257 74. Soukup Ondřej
51 Lesani 255 76. Czerný Pavel
52 Medvěd z lesa 254 77. Belej David
53 Matrix Team 250 81. Oswald Pavel
54 Georgino goes to Hollywood 248 198. Vraspir Zdeněk 216. Hanulík Jiří
55 Litovel 247 84. Planička Jiří
56 Devotion Team 244 87. Mrověc Tomáš
57 VK Perun Ostrava 239 92. Pešat Jan
58 eSpring Opava 235 96. Wasserbauer Lukáš
59 Duke Corporation 234 199. Obermajer Jaroslav 229. Magdon Roman
60 Napohodu!!! bike team 232 99. Střebovský Tomáš
61 BSC Opava 227 104. Juran Radim
62 Tonyswim 220 111. Pšenica Miroslav
63 Bikekram 219 112. Král David
64 SK Hranice 215 116. Sýkora Josef
65 PRO Kentus 205 126. Goryczka Michal
66 myčka Blahut 200 131. Blahut Radek
67 Vřesina 198 133. Krčmář Pavel
68 SK Oceláci Ostrava 191 140. Musil Jan
69 F-M bajkeři 185 146. Kolčárek Rostislav
70 :-) 184 147. Kněžík Roman
71 lepjs.cz 182 149. Zajíc Josef
72 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 178 153. Skomorowski Stanislaw
73 hofici 171 245. Hoffmannová Hana 246. Hoffmann Marek
74 Langzam Team 169 162. Brázda Martin
75 Hrabůvka 158 173. Částečka Roman
76 Hašani SK Bagbike 157 252. Hašek Max 253. Hašek Daniel
77 Abadzikra 154 177. Haltof Ewa
78 Chrt Brno 152 179. Pokluda Tomáš
79 TT Ostrava 145 186. Pech David
80 Poličná 144 187. Dorčák Josef
81 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 141 190. Honěk Milouš
82 FM- bajkeři 140 191. Varga Leonard
83 Ace of Spades 139 192. Piechowicz Kateřina
84 SK Jiří Team 138 193. Martináková Monika
85 Bratrstvo neohrožených 136 195. Klimeš Michal
86 Young & Rich 135 196. Bernard Adam
87 Lazy men 131 200. Kvíčala Tomáš
88 Walmezforever 129 202. Machala David
89 SK Šafrata Bohumín 123 208. Nadažy Radek
90 Bo 107 224. Čupová Jana
91 FBK Horní Suchá 105 226. Dirnerová Alžběta
92 Genesis 104 227. Marťák Miroslav
93 Klub Důchodců 103 228. Dědek Beskydský
94 Fešáci Opava 99 232. Hruška Pavel
95 dripatka 97 234. Andrysova Tereza
96 Palkovice 84 247. Kubica Kamil
97 TOM-RUN 83 248. Jankůj Tomáš
98 Rekrea team 82 249. Rybiář Michal
99 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 77 254. Velička Petr
# Tým Body Závodníci