Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2008
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
11. 11. 2007, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 11.11.2007, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-AIR Ostrava 427 1. Horák Ondřej 2. Zapalač Martin 5. Zátopek Jiří 6. Velička Zdeněk 8. Drastich Adam 13. Velička Aleš 14. Bednarz Libor 16. Zeman Marek 27. Rozkydal Martin 30. Repaň Pavel 58. Švidernoch Milan 71. Bednarz Luděk 80. Veličková Markéta 85. Skořepová Eva
2 Olympáci 374 7. Šindelek Vladan 9. Svoboda Tomáš 10. Trebuna René 11. Kacíř Zdeněk
3 Baláž EXTREME- Salomon 319 4. Baláž Roman 24. Gladiš Tomáš 54. Gladiš Filip 78. Matalová Jana
4 Manín Považská Bystrica 311 19. Letko Michal 28. Labudík Miroslav 35. Letko Miroslav 57. Martinka Lukáš
5 Horolezci FM 274 25. Choleva Petr 42. Kolařík Pavel 52. Hurník Pavel
6 YOGi Racing Ostrava 267 39. Tešnar Hynek 41. Tešnar Tomáš 46. Tešnar Marek
7 SUNDANCE 259 36. Greipel Tomáš 47. Franer Kuba 51. Mrůzek Martin 53. Herbert David 67. Mrůzek Michal 79. Čmelík Ondřej
7 ZHOR Team- snow face 259 17. Figura Michal 31. Hudeček Petr 86. Rodryč Michal 89. Velička Petr
9 MÖLNLYCKE 252 38. Malošík Jan 40. Koukal Jan 63. Wzientek Tomáš 82. Solczyková Renata 83. Pavlíček Dan
10 Gruppo Compatto 234 3. Čer Tomáš 37. Ryška Filip
11 NO STRESS 227 15. Kimla Jan 20. Honěk Petr
12 Bikemania 007 Team 220 21. Pavlík Víťa 65. Novotný Jiří 87. Žáčková Marta 88. Pargač Dušan
13 M.H. Bike 205 12. Helcel Martin ml. 45. Helcel Martin st.
14 Marathon Team Klimkovice 197 22. Friedel Jan 43. Mindek Tomáš
15 CK Frenštát p.R. 170 26. Ondřejka Míra 66. Raška František
16 MTB Konečný 162 74. Zlý Vojtěch 76. Matýsek Vlasta st. 81. Mareš Ondřej 84. Jeřábek Milan
17 Apache 157 44. Lupík Josef 61. Svoboda Milan
18 Džoko sú Kamarati 140 49. Chrobok Richard 73. Braš Petr
19 Jiří Team Ostrava 125 62. Melichárek Martin 75. Hurník Ondřej
20 Kysucký žabáci 113 18. Litvik Miroslav
21 Cinelli Morning Sky 108 23. Baran Petr
22 KHB Radegast 102 29. Suchánek Lukáš
23 Rubicon 99 32. Kněžík Roman
24 Dvě sedmy Mělník 98 33. Vondrák Zbyněk
25 Žniva Team 97 34. Žniva Ondřej
26 Bike One 81 50. Ševčíková Jana
27 Pepa Team F-M 76 55. Krejčí Lukáš
28 Midar team 75 56. Lipták Radim
29 Frýdek 72 59. Bortel Jaroslav
30 CK Otice 71 60. Grygar Jiří
31 Hasiči Stará Bělá 67 64. Hejneš Leopold
32 Lístečkar 63 68. Balko Peter
33 EKOFAS Ostrava 62 69. Beránek Roman
34 Dracon Team 61 70. Javorek Petr
35 Klub Důchodců 59 72. Dědek Beskydský
36 Utíkejte, bo Vás chytíme 54 77. Klimánek Petr
# Tým Body Závodníci