Ostravice, Mazák - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2013
Trasa:
Ostravice, Mazák - Lysá hora
Datum:
13. 1. 2013, 10:00
Délka:
6,5 km
Převýšení:
850 m
Teplota:
-11 °C
Množství sněhu:
82 cm
Rychlost větru:
10 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 22.2.2013, 18:03:22
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Splašení goroli 999 2. Lichý Tomáš 6. Kaleta Daniel 9. Lanc Vojtěch 36. Cienciala Tomáš 45. Rajnoch Edvard 50. Ostruszka Michal 57. Žajdlík Filip 82. Lichý Dušan 181. Sikorová Michaela
2 Jump Sport 962 5. Zemaník Jan 14. Velecký Tomáš 18. Otevřel Vít 28. Ručka Richard 30. Bohatý Tomáš 66. Mazur Martin 115. Křižák Petr
3 Olympáci 955 7. Šindelek Pavel 11. Šindelek Vladan 24. Blabla Tomáš 41. Kimla Jan 101. Bortel Jaroslav 188. Kimla Martin
4 masazpromuze.cz 953 8. Swaczyna Petr 16. Hlavatík Jan 19. Javorek Petr
5 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 942 12. Koníř Vojtěch 13. Bechný Michal 26. Říha Pavel 29. Křenek Radek 99. Tomanec Karel 165. Juríčková Marta
6 VZS Ostrava 932 17. Staniek Martin 21. Stoszek Jan 23. Pokorný Radim 70. Hrubý Daniel 89. Krejčiříková Denisa 97. Munk Rudolf 105. Kotek Martin 106. Hegedüs Robert 149. Hájková Lenka 154. Doležal Filip 156. Krejčiříková Ivona 162. Beremlijski Petr 171. Janko Dalibor 199. Fajkus Tomáš
7 X-Trail Orlová 898 3. Čer Tomáš 25. Ondruch Adam 79. Tešnar Marek 102. Šafrán Matěj 155. Koziel Michal 157. Šimčík Vladimír 182. Hradil Pavel 197. Sedláček Luděk 206. Tomanová Marie
8 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 893 10. Hudeček Petr 31. Kokošek Oldřich 60. Brož Petr 64. Beneš Pavel 65. Franer Kuba 96. Michalčík Karel 108. Beneš Daniel 218. Bittnerová Lenka
9 Manín Považská Bystrica 809 33. Kováčik Luboš 61. Letko Miroslav 90. Liška Andrej
10 Methanol A 803 20. Žniva Ondřej 35. Ponek Tibor 135. Slivka Jan
11 X-AIR Ostrava 795 1. Horák Ondřej 76. Velička Zdeněk 141. Koukal Jan 192. Švidernoch Milan 219. Bednarz Luděk
12 JAPA outdoor team 781 56. Glombek Štěpán 73. Tyleček Václav 83. Mališ Rudolf 127. Plaček Michael 169. Trentin Tomáš
13 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 770 22. Škoda Kristián 49. Grussmann Václav 152. Jurečka Roman
14 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 762 39. Helcel Richard 94. Benda Jaroslav 98. Chmiel Radim 112. Klus Daniel 126. Benda Jiří 140. Helcel Martin st.
15 SK Valašského království 754 48. Martinák Tomáš 80. Píša Martin 111. Harabiš Radim 129. Musil Jan 137. Groš Štefan ml. 159. Říčný Petr 167. Groš Štefan 170. Cypra Zdeněk 201. Geletičová Anna
16 The cooling birds 739 58. Navrátil Michal 71. Martinec Václav 125. Štverák Tomáš
17 Pepa Team F-M 693 54. Šindelek Daniel 72. Lipták Radim 174. Koval Radim 190. Gančarčík Adam 194. Landsberger Filip 214. Krejčí Josef
17 Porubští Rafani 693 68. Motl Vojtěch 88. Šotola Roman 144. Štýbar Luděk
19 SK Fighter Inside 623 107. Rykr Vojtěch 113. Ryzí Martin 150. Kotalová Jája 213. Čepčorová Denisa
20 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 597 53. Knopp Petr 160. Češek Kuba 183. Bílková Veronika 216. Velička Petr
21 YOGi Racing Ostrava 582 34. Honěk Petr 46. Beneš Petr
22 Backaldrin Team 547 93. Filip Richard 158. Martinek Petr 195. Mezera Martin
23 Racing Olešná 535 43. Lach Alan 84. Maršálek Tomáš
24 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 506 52. Glonek Jakub 104. Chochola Václav
25 SK Bagbike 495 75. Görlich Petr 211. Pytlová Markéta 212. Pytel Jaromír
26 Chimpanzee 473 133. Swaczyna Patrik 191. Swaczyna Tomáš 196. Pěgřím Filip 198. Štirba Andrzej
27 Fialové kobry 471 38. Hudečková Tamara 153. Ryška Martin
28 TK Ostrava 469 47. Sosna Tomáš 146. Gruchala Vojtěch
29 Janys Extreme Racing 459 42. Beránek Jakub 161. Hrnčíř Martin
29 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 459 87. Maniš Martin 116. Vaňko Oldřich
31 Kroky z Orlový 436 95. Beilner Jakub 131. Matúška Daniel
32 REV 58 Nový Jičín 428 91. Mrklovský Petr 143. Mrklovský Ondřej
33 Řím Tým 404 184. Římánek Jiří 200. Římánek Ondřej 205. Římánek Lukáš
34 Ace of Spades 377 117. Piechowicz Jiří 168. Piechowicz Kateřina
35 FBK Horní Suchá 362 128. Gavlas Libor 172. Dirnerová Alžběta
36 synci z Kateřinek 361 123. Dubový Jiří 178. Mrůzek Martin
37 Team Forman Cinelli 335 4. Brož Matěj
38 Georgino goes to Hollywood 318 151. Vraspir Zdeněk 193. Hanulík Jiří
39 Bílovec 316 15. Škrabánek Petr
40 Bo 305 177. Čupová Jana 180. Drienovský Zbyněk
41 Prajzská s.r.o 304 27. Pytlík Jiří
42 SK fuga 299 32. Hlaváč Lumír
43 TJ TŽ Třinec 294 37. Heczko Filip
44 Sám za sebe 291 40. Vlach Jiří
45 Dura Bike Team 276 176. Kolčárek Ladislav 210. Husánik Róbert
46 Matrix Team 272 59. Oswald Pavel
47 Devotion Team 262 69. Mrověc Tomáš
48 Medvěd z lesa 254 77. Belej David
49 VK Perun Ostrava 253 78. Pešat Jan
50 eSpring Opava 250 81. Wasserbauer Lukáš
51 Bikekram 246 85. Král David
52 Horolezci FM 245 86. Martikánová Alice
53 Frenštát p.R. 239 92. Prouza Robert
54 Havířov 228 103. Richter Ondřej
55 Neběžecký kroužek 222 109. Kouřil Jaroslav
56 myčka Blahut 221 110. Blahut Radek
57 Vřesinští šneci 217 114. Ivanský Tomáš
58 HO Baník Karviná 211 120. Hampl Tomáš
59 Team Great Britain 210 121. Collen Malcolm
60 TWIKO Ostrava 209 122. Juřica Pavel
61 Insportline TT Team Opava 201 130. Materová Lucie
62 bez 199 132. Sojka Patrik
63 Abadzikra 197 134. Ewa Haltof
64 Novatop Lapiere 195 136. Dulava Lukáš
65 Danyho parťáci 186 145. Zinecker Jiří
66 SK Oceláci Ostrava 184 147. Odehnalová Lucie
67 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 165 166. Honěk Milouš
68 Prajzský BK Kravaře 158 173. Michalčík Karel st.
69 Vřesina 156 175. Krčmář Pavel
70 Hrabůvka 152 179. Částečka Roman
71 Rekrea team 146 185. Rybiář Michal
72 Marathon Team Klimkovice 145 186. Mindek Tomáš
73 Trek 1324 144 187. Směja Daniel
74 Hašani SK Bagbike 142 189. Hašek Petr
75 SK Šafrata Bohumín 128 203. Nadažy Radek
76 Ludgeřovice 127 204. Zbořil Vítězslav
77 TOM-RUN 124 207. Jankůj Tomáš
78 HUHU Mega Racing Team 123 208. Hudeček Karel
79 MK Seitl Ostrava 122 209. Vraníková Lenka
80 M2D project 116 215. Davídek Petr
# Tým Body Závodníci