Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2013
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
26. 1. 2013, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Teplota:
-9 °C
Množství sněhu:
78 cm
Rychlost větru:
20 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 6.2.2013, 17:31:02
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 997 2. Hudeček Petr 4. Kasalík Radim 14. Nycz Petr 17. Kokošek Oldřich 36. Beneš Pavel 68. Beneš Daniel 144. Franer Kuba
2 Splašení goroli 984 1. Lichý Tomáš 6. Lanc Vojtěch 27. Cienciala Tomáš 37. Slowioczek Roman
3 Olympáci 965 8. Šindelek Pavel 9. Šindelek Vladan 16. Blabla Tomáš 34. Pácha Zdeněk 61. Bortel Jaroslav
4 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 953 5. Bechný Michal 20. Křenek Radek 21. Koníř Vojtěch 77. Tomanec Karel 100. Juríčková Marta
5 masazpromuze.cz 928 7. Hlavatík Jan 11. Javorek Petr 51. Černý Viktor
6 VZS Ostrava 923 10. Staniek Martin 18. Stoszek Jan 43. Hrubý Daniel 60. Hegedüs Robert 65. Munk Rudolf 75. Doležal Filip 105. Janko Dalibor
7 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 850 28. Helcel Richard 57. Byrtus Ivo 58. Chmiel Radim 67. Benda Jaroslav 73. Klus Daniel 85. Benda Jiří 94. Helcel Martin st.
8 Racing Olešná 832 26. Lach Alan 42. Maršálek Tomáš 93. Franta Roman 101. Švantner Bohuslav
9 X-AIR Ostrava 815 41. Velička Zdeněk 49. Škapa Marek 88. Koukal Jan 112. Švidernoch Milan 147. Bednarz Luděk
10 X-Trail Orlová 789 3. Čer Tomáš 106. Hradil Pavel 107. Knapík Štěpán 127. Sedláček Luděk 136. Tomanová Marie 138. Šimčík Vladimír
11 Porubští Rafani 786 46. Šotola Roman 50. Janas Karel 111. Štýbar Luděk
12 SK Valašského království 770 29. Martinák Tomáš 78. Harabiš Radim 116. Říčný Petr 124. Groš Štefan 134. Geletičová Anna
13 Malbery Opava 748 30. Kubín Jakub 102. Kubínová Eliška 113. Kubínová Klára
14 Backaldrin Team 722 66. Filip Richard 95. Martinek Petr 110. Mezera Martin
15 Pepa Team F-M 712 32. Šindelek Daniel 120. Koval Radim 129. Landsberger Filip 139. Krejčí Josef
16 Jump Sport 627 12. Otevřel Vít 23. Bohatý Tomáš
17 Bo 620 119. Drienovský Zbyněk 126. Čupová Jana 128. Vítek Antonín
18 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 610 19. Škoda Kristián 33. Grussmann Václav
19 Manín Považská Bystrica 582 35. Vyhnička Peter 45. Letko Miroslav
20 Fialové kobry 559 24. Hudečková Tamara 79. Ryška Martin
21 REV 58 Nový Jičín 538 55. Mrklovský Petr 69. Mrklovský Ondřej
22 JAPA outdoor team 497 81. Tyleček Václav 84. Glombek František
23 synci z Kateřinek 483 70. Dubový Jiří 109. Mrůzek Martin
24 SK Bagbike 477 64. Görlich Petr 121. Skopal Rostislav
25 Ace of Spades 463 76. Piechowicz Jiří 123. Piechowicz Kateřina
26 Dura Bike Team 440 89. Kolčárek Ladislav 133. Husánik Róbert
27 Team Great Britain 433 99. Frost Gary 130. Angus Paul
28 Danyho parťáci 414 108. Zinecker Jiří 140. Olšer Martin
29 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 398 118. Bílková Veronika 146. Velička Petr
30 Bílovec 318 13. Škrabánek Petr
31 Methanol A 316 15. Žniva Ondřej
32 Prajzská s.r.o 309 22. Pytlík Jiří
33 Marathon Team Klimkovice 306 25. Pavelka Radim
34 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 300 31. Glonek Jakub
35 Matrix Team 293 38. Oswald Pavel
36 YOGi Racing Ostrava 292 39. Beneš Petr
37 Lítací jelen 284 47. Choleva Petr
38 eSpring Opava 279 52. Wasserbauer Lukáš
39 Mosty u Jablunkova 278 53. Sikora David
40 Trek 1324 275 56. Jasiok Přemysl
41 VK Perun Ostrava 272 59. Pešat Jan
42 CK FESO Petřvald 269 62. Wala Jan
43 Neběžecký kroužek 268 63. Kouřil Jaroslav
44 Napohodu!!! bike team 260 71. Střebovský Tomáš
45 Lowell Pro 259 72. Galuška Tomáš
46 Zázvorové sušenky 251 80. Václavek Pavel
47 Chotěbuz 249 82. Wojnar Martin
48 HO Baník Karviná 245 86. Przeczek Marek
49 bez 241 90. Sojka Patrik
50 Bratrstvo neohrožených 240 91. Klimeš Michal
51 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 239 92. Skomorowski Stanislaw
52 Hrabůvka 235 96. Částečka Roman
53 Vřesinští šneci 234 97. Ivanský Tomáš
54 Genesis 233 98. Marťák Miroslav
55 Kroky z Orlový 228 103. Matúška Daniel
56 SK Fighter Inside 227 104. Kotalová Jája
57 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 217 114. Honěk Milouš
58 FBK Horní Suchá 216 115. Dirnerová Alžběta
59 Prajzský BK Kravaře 214 117. Michalčík Karel st.
60 Rekrea team 209 122. Rybiář Michal
61 Valachyman team 206 125. Komín Bob
62 SK Šafrata Bohumín 199 132. Nadažy Radek
63 Chimpanzee 196 135. Tuharský Erik
64 Janys Extreme Racing 190 141. Kašpar Zdeněk
65 Team Forman Cinelli 189 142. Toman Petr
66 Břicho tým 186 145. Váleček Kamil
# Tým Body Závodníci