Ostravice, železniční přejezd - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2013
Trasa:
Ostravice, železniční přejezd - Lysá hora
Datum:
2. 2. 2013, 10:00
Délka:
6,8 km
Převýšení:
879 m
Teplota:
-1 °C
Množství sněhu:
80 cm
Rychlost větru:
36 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 22.2.2013, 17:04:54
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 996 3. Kasalík Radim 5. Hudeček Petr 9. Kokošek Oldřich 49. Beneš Pavel 70. Beneš Daniel 212. Franer Kuba
2 Splašení goroli 974 2. Lichý Tomáš 12. Kaleta Daniel 21. Rajnoch Edvard 36. Cienciala Tomáš 46. Žajdlík Filip 87. Kubienka Libor 190. Sikorová Michaela
3 Jump Sport 955 10. Velecký Tomáš 14. Otevřel Vít 15. Bohatý Tomáš 19. Ručka Richard 44. Křižák Petr 68. Rečlo Klement
4 Olympáci 949 7. Šindelek Pavel 16. Šindelek Vladan 25. Blabla Tomáš 40. Kacíř Vlastimil 55. Kimla Jan 106. Bortel Jaroslav
5 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 945 8. Bechný Michal 17. Koníř Vojtěch 26. Křenek Radek 35. Říha Pavel 104. Tomanec Karel 142. Juríčková Marta
6 Team Forman Cinelli 923 20. Brož Matěj 22. Fierla Ondřej 28. Marek Miroslav 38. Toman Jiří 61. Lant Antonín 93. Kožušník Adam 135. Míček Ondřej 156. Toman Petr 170. Chmura Petr 182. Bezunk Ondřej
7 masazpromuze.cz 921 11. Swaczyna Petr 29. Hlavatík Jan 32. Javorek Petr 74. Černý Viktor
8 VZS Ostrava 907 23. Staniek Martin 30. Pokorný Radim 33. Stoszek Jan 76. Krejčiříková Denisa 90. Doležal Filip 107. Wojtyla Jaromír 112. Munk Rudolf 126. Kotek Martin
9 Manín Považská Bystrica 854 13. Kováčik Luboš 53. Letko Miroslav 73. Junga Marian 168. Vanko Daniel
10 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 836 43. Grussmann Václav 47. Škoda Kristián 67. Chýlek Patrik
11 Fialové kobry 828 18. Najvert Stanislav 27. Hudečková Tamara 120. Ryška Martin 214. Pigula Jaromír
12 Racing Olešná 801 42. Lach Alan 65. Diblík Jan 85. Maršálek Tomáš 139. Franta Roman 143. Švantner Bohuslav
13 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 783 39. Helcel Richard 75. Byrtus Ivo 96. Benda Jaroslav 118. Klus Daniel 127. Helcel Martin st. 154. Chmiel Radim 158. Benda Jiří
14 Porubští Rafani 782 63. Motl Vojtěch 69. Janas Karel 79. Šotola Roman
15 Pepa Team F-M 776 52. Chrobák Radek 62. Trávníček Rostislav 103. Krejčí Lukáš 179. Koval Radim 210. Krejčí Josef
16 X-AIR Ostrava 754 1. Horák Ondřej 114. Koukal Jan 144. Švidernoch Milan 176. Wludyka Petr 215. Bednarz Libor 216. Bednarz Luděk
17 SK Valašského království 701 54. Cypra Zbyněk 110. Martinák Tomáš 128. Harabiš Radim 146. Groš Štefan 162. Cypra Zdeněk 165. Musil Jan 167. Říčný Petr 186. Geletičová Anna
18 The cooling birds 694 59. Navrátil Michal 92. Martinec Václav 148. Štverák Tomáš
19 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 687 97. Glonek Jakub 98. Mielec Jaromír 111. Chochola Václav 184. Kuldan Radek
20 HO Baník Karviná 674 41. Stančík Bedřich 115. Przeczek Marek 163. Pěgřimek Milan
21 JAPA outdoor team 656 86. Mališ Rudolf 94. Tyleček Václav 157. Viej Radomír
22 Marathon Team Klimkovice 655 31. Pavelka Radim 129. Mindek Tomáš 178. Wágner Petr
23 X-Trail Orlová 645 4. Čer Tomáš 171. Koziel Michal 181. Sedláček Luděk 194. Tomanová Marie 204. Šimčík Vladimír
24 SK Bagbike 589 71. Görlich Petr 145. Krhut Martin 188. Pytel Jaromír 209. Pytlová Markéta
25 Chimpanzee 575 89. Waloszek Vlastislav 152. Swaczyna Patrik 177. Tuharský Erik 183. Pěgřím Filip
25 SK Fighter Inside 575 131. Ryzí Martin 138. Kotalová Jája 149. Rykr Vojtěch 191. Huba Daniel 196. Gerych Jan
27 Bo 516 132. Vítek Antonín 153. Drienovský Zbyněk 192. Čupová Jana
28 REV 58 Nový Jičín 480 80. Mrklovský Petr 102. Mrklovský Ondřej
29 SK fuga 467 72. Hlaváč Lumír 123. Hrabec Jan
30 Horolezci FM 462 91. Martikán Jiří 109. Martikánová Alice
31 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 445 100. Maniš Martin 117. Vaňko Oldřich
32 Řím Tým 443 172. Pristáč Oskar 180. Římánek Jiří 198. Římánek Ondřej 202. Římánek Lukáš
33 Abadzikra 393 119. Jirka Kuba 150. Merta Miroslav
34 Ace of Spades 381 121. Piechowicz Jiří 160. Piechowicz Kateřina
35 Team Great Britain 374 99. Collen Malcolm 189. Angus Paul
36 FBK Horní Suchá 359 130. Gavlas Libor 173. Dirnerová Alžběta
37 Rocktechnik Triatlon 330 6. Krpec Lukáš
38 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 316 140. Kubita Viktor 206. Kubitová Kamila
39 Bílovec 307 24. Škrabánek Petr
40 Georgino goes to Hollywood 303 174. Vraspir Zdeněk 185. Hanulík Jiří
41 Dura Bike Team 300 169. Kolčárek Ladislav 193. Husánik Róbert
42 Methanol A 297 34. Žniva Ondřej
43 Scott Continental X-Race 286 45. Svoboda Tomáš
44 YOGi Racing Ostrava 281 50. Beneš Petr
45 Janys Extreme Racing 280 51. Beránek Jakub
46 Sám za sebe 275 56. Vlach Jiří
47 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 274 175. Bílková Veronika 213. Velička Petr
47 Ostrava-Zábřeh 274 57. Štefek Marek
49 Matrix Team 267 64. Oswald Pavel
50 Neběžecký kroužek 265 66. Kouřil Jaroslav
51 TTC Olomouc 254 77. Minařík Martin
52 Mosty u Jablunkova 253 78. Sikora David
53 BSC Opava 250 81. Juran Radim
54 eSpring Opava 249 82. Wasserbauer Lukáš
55 Bikekram 248 83. Král David
56 TT Ostrava 247 207. Drastichová Tereza 208. Pech David
57 VK Perun Ostrava 243 88. Pešat Jan
58 Napohodu!!! bike team 236 95. Střebovský Tomáš
59 Medvěd z lesa 230 101. Belej David
60 synci z Kateřinek 226 105. Dubový Jiří
61 Chotěbuz 223 108. Wojnar Martin
62 Vřesinští šneci 215 116. Ivanský Tomáš
63 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 207 124. Skomorowski Stanislaw
64 lepjs.cz 206 125. Zajíc Josef
65 Bratrstvo neohrožených 198 133. Klimeš Michal
66 Rekrea team 197 134. Rybiář Michal
67 Langzam Team 194 137. Brázda Martin
68 Backaldrin Team 190 141. Mezera Martin
69 Genesis 184 147. Marťák Miroslav
70 bez 180 151. Sojka Patrik
71 :-) 176 155. Kněžík Roman
72 Chrt Brno 170 161. Pokluda Tomáš
73 Hašani SK Bagbike 167 164. Hašek Petr
74 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 165 166. Honěk Milouš
75 MK Seitl Ostrava 136 195. Vraníková Lenka
76 SK Šafrata Bohumín 134 197. Nadažy Radek
77 TOM-RUN 126 205. Jankůj Tomáš
# Tým Body Závodníci