Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2013
Trasa:
Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance - Lysá hora
Datum:
9. 2. 2013, 10:00
Délka:
7,1 km
Převýšení:
821 m
Teplota:
-9 °C
Množství sněhu:
120 cm
Rychlost větru:
25 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 9.2.2013, 20:31:02
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 993 1. Hudeček Petr 8. Kokošek Oldřich 14. Nycz Petr 56. Beneš Pavel 64. Beneš Daniel 85. Brož Petr 88. Michalčík Karel 158. Franer Kuba 161. Bittnerová Lenka
2 Splašení goroli 981 2. Lichý Tomáš 9. Lanc Vojtěch 19. Cienciala Tomáš 39. Lichý Dušan 128. Sikorová Michaela
3 Jump Sport 977 5. Zemaník Jan 6. Otevřel Vít 16. Ručka Richard 28. Mazur Martin
4 Olympáci 954 4. Šindelek Pavel 18. Šindelek Vladan 25. Kimla Jan 35. Blabla Tomáš 76. Bortel Jaroslav 145. Kimla Martin
5 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 947 10. Bechný Michal 17. Koníř Vojtěch 20. Křenek Radek 23. Říha Pavel
6 masazpromuze.cz 941 11. Hlavatík Jan 12. Javorek Petr 29. Swaczyna Petr 40. Černý Viktor
7 VZS Ostrava 884 7. Staniek Martin 47. Stoszek Jan 59. Doležal Filip 63. Munk Rudolf 86. Kotek Martin 92. Krejčiříková Denisa 130. Beremlijski Petr 135. Janko Dalibor
8 Manín Považská Bystrica 865 36. Vyhnička Peter 42. Letko Miroslav 50. Sobek Miroslav 82. Liška Andrej 93. Junga Marian
9 Racing Olešná 827 22. Lach Alan 43. Diblík Jan 101. Švantner Bohuslav
10 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 822 51. Helcel Richard 52. Byrtus Ivo 68. Chmiel Radim 73. Klus Daniel 79. Benda Jiří 84. Benda Jaroslav 90. Helcel Martin st. 137. Vach Jiří
11 X-Trail Orlová 820 3. Čer Tomáš 87. Knapík Štěpán 95. Šimčík Vladimír 104. Šafrán Matěj 107. Koziel Michal 112. Hradil Pavel 134. Sedláček Luděk 153. Tomanová Marie
12 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 815 31. Škoda Kristián 41. Grussmann Václav 106. Jurečka Roman
13 Malbery Opava 789 27. Kubín Jakub 72. Kubín Jiří 105. Kubínová Klára 116. Kubínová Eliška
14 Porubští Rafani 781 38. Motl Vojtěch 48. Janas Karel 126. Štýbar Luděk
15 SK Fighter Inside 777 67. Ryzí Martin 69. Kotalová Jája 80. Rykr Vojtěch 156. Čepčorová Denisa
16 SK Valašského království 722 58. Martinák Tomáš 89. Harabiš Radim 124. Říčný Petr 125. Musil Jan 127. Cypra Zdeněk 138. Groš Štefan 147. Geletičová Anna
17 HO Baník Karviná 720 75. Przeczek Marek 78. Hampl Tomáš 120. Pěgřimek Milan
18 Chimpanzee 691 54. Waloszek Vlastislav 115. Swaczyna Patrik 133. Tuharský Erik 144. Pěgřím Filip
19 X-AIR Ostrava 687 45. Velička Zdeněk 119. Švidernoch Milan 142. Wludyka Petr 150. Škapa Marek 162. Bednarz Libor 164. Bednarz Luděk
20 The cooling birds 552 33. Navrátil Michal 77. Štverák Tomáš
21 Methanol A 547 13. Žniva Ondřej 102. Slivka Jan
22 Team Forman Cinelli 533 30. Toman Jiří 99. Chmura Petr
23 REV 58 Nový Jičín 517 71. Mrklovský Ondřej 74. Mrklovský Petr
24 synci z Kateřinek 515 66. Mrovec Dušan 81. Dubový Jiří
25 Janys Extreme Racing 507 32. Beránek Jakub 123. Hrnčíř Martin
26 Fialové kobry 475 24. Hudečková Tamara 163. Pigula Jaromír
27 JAPA outdoor team 448 55. Mališ Rudolf 159. Tyleček Václav
28 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 441 70. Kubita Viktor 151. Kubitová Kamila
29 Bo 427 96. Drienovský Zbyněk 139. Vítek Antonín
30 Backaldrin Team 415 118. Filip Richard 129. Mezera Martin
31 Pržno 410 98. Václavík Michael 154. Mynář Marek
32 Pepa Team F-M 395 110. Koval Radim 157. Krejčí Josef
33 Georgino goes to Hollywood 388 131. Vraspir Zdeněk 143. Hanulík Jiří
34 Bílovec 316 15. Škrabánek Petr
35 Sám za sebe 305 26. Vlach Jiří
36 Marathon Team Klimkovice 297 34. Pavelka Radim
37 Devotion Team 287 44. Mrověc Tomáš
38 Matrix Team 282 49. Oswald Pavel
39 BSC Opava 278 53. Juran Radim
40 eSpring Opava 274 57. Wasserbauer Lukáš
41 Napohodu!!! bike team 271 60. Střebovský Tomáš
42 Bikekram 270 61. Král David
43 Neběžecký kroužek 269 62. Kouřil Jaroslav
44 :-) 248 83. Kněžík Roman
45 Kamikaze 240 91. Jiskra Petr
46 Hrabůvka 234 97. Částečka Roman
47 Tonyswim 231 100. Pšenica Miroslav
48 Danyho parťáci 228 103. Zinecker Jiří
49 Genesis 223 108. Marťák Miroslav
50 Chotěbuz 222 109. Wojnar Martin
51 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 220 111. Bílková Veronika
52 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 217 114. Skomorowski Stanislaw
53 Dura Bike Team 214 117. Kolčárek Ladislav
54 SK Bagbike 210 121. Skopal Rostislav
55 Prajzský BK Kravaře 209 122. Michalčík Karel st.
56 FBK Horní Suchá 199 132. Dirnerová Alžběta
57 Ace of Spades 191 140. Piechowicz Kateřina
58 Rekrea team 190 141. Rybiář Michal
59 TOM-RUN 185 146. Jankůj Tomáš
60 SK Šafrata Bohumín 182 149. Nadažy Radek
61 Palkovice 176 155. Kubica Kamil
# Tým Body Závodníci