Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2013
Trasa:
Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - Lysá hora
Datum:
16. 2. 2013, 10:00
Délka:
3,7 km
Převýšení:
664 m
Teplota:
-3 °C
Množství sněhu:
117 cm
Rychlost větru:
10 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 17.2.2013, 15:46:46
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Splašení goroli 988 1. Lichý Tomáš 10. Kaleta Daniel 15. Lanc Vojtěch 24. Cienciala Tomáš 41. Žajdlík Filip 122. Sikorová Michaela
2 Olympáci 968 3. Šindelek Pavel 12. Šindelek Vladan 22. Blabla Tomáš 37. Kimla Jan 92. Bortel Jaroslav
3 Jump Sport 962 5. Otevřel Vít 8. Bohatý Tomáš 27. Ručka Richard 51. Mazur Martin
4 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 961 2. Hudeček Petr 21. Nycz Petr 25. Kokošek Oldřich 47. Brož Petr 55. Beneš Daniel 89. Michalčík Karel 185. Bittnerová Lenka 187. Beneš Pavel 188. Franer Kuba
5 masazpromuze.cz 956 6. Swaczyna Petr 16. Javorek Petr 20. Hlavatík Jan 38. Černý Viktor
6 Team Forman Cinelli 933 13. Marek Miroslav 14. Kožušník Adam 33. Fierla Ondřej 40. Toman Jiří 110. Chmura Petr 186. Toman Petr 189. Lant Antonín
7 VZS Ostrava 920 11. Staniek Martin 30. Stoszek Jan 32. Pokorný Radim 53. Krejčiříková Denisa 98. Munk Rudolf 99. Doležal Filip 114. Hájková Lenka 121. Wojtyla Jaromír 139. Janko Dalibor 146. Beremlijski Petr
8 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 872 4. Bechný Michal 43. Ambros Jakub 82. Tomanec Karel 158. Juríčková Marta
9 Methanol A 860 7. Žniva Ondřej 26. Ponek Tibor 104. Slivka Jan
10 X-Trail Orlová 849 9. Čer Tomáš 56. Sikora Tom 81. Šafrán Matěj 94. Knapík Štěpán 97. Tešnar Marek 102. Šimčík Vladimír 131. Sikorová Dagmar 145. Hradil Pavel 150. Sedláček Luděk 168. Tomanová Marie 177. Podolák Karel
11 Manín Považská Bystrica 831 45. Vyhnička Peter 52. Liška Andrej 65. Letko Miroslav
12 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 827 19. Škoda Kristián 29. Grussmann Václav 118. Jurečka Roman
13 Porubští Rafani 801 60. Motl Vojtěch 63. Janas Karel 69. Šotola Roman 124. Štýbar Luděk
14 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 799 35. Helcel Richard 72. Benda Jaroslav 87. Benda Jiří 88. Chmiel Radim
15 SK Valašského království 775 44. Píša Martin 83. Rek Filip 91. Harabiš Radim 132. Groš Štefan 136. Cypra Zdeněk 138. Musil Jan 147. Říčný Petr 161. Geletičová Anna
16 Fialové kobry 766 18. Hudečková Tamara 90. Ryška Martin 119. Pigula Jaromír
17 Malbery Opava 725 54. Kubín Jakub 70. Kubín Jiří 144. Kubínová Klára 153. Kubínová Eliška
18 HO Baník Karviná 710 61. Hampl Tomáš 73. Przeczek Marek 149. Pěgřimek Milan
19 synci z Kateřinek 709 42. Mrovec Dušan 77. Dubový Jiří 165. Matula Vít
20 JAPA outdoor team 702 75. Plaček Michael 93. Tyleček Václav 123. Viej Radomír 137. Trentin Tomáš
21 Racing Olešná 674 78. Maršálek Tomáš 113. Franta Roman 128. Švantner Bohuslav
22 SK Fighter Inside 671 79. Ryzí Martin 116. Rykr Vojtěch 127. Kotalová Jája 180. Čepčorová Denisa
23 Danyho parťáci 632 86. Kocián Daniel 120. Zinecker Jiří 155. Tomis Petr 156. Olšer Martin
24 X-AIR Ostrava 608 68. Velička Zdeněk 133. Švidernoch Milan 184. Škapa Marek 193. Bednarz Luděk
25 SK Bagbike 592 57. Görlich Petr 166. Vrána Matěj 178. Pytlová Eva 179. Pytel Jaromír
26 FBK Horní Suchá 561 103. Gavlas Libor 148. Dirnerová Alžběta 181. Gavlas Oldřich
27 The cooling birds 550 36. Navrátil Michal 76. Martinec Václav
28 Matrix Team 509 48. Oswald Pavel 105. Levinský Lukáš
29 Řím Tým 507 143. Římánek Jiří 171. Římánek Lukáš 172. Římánek Ondřej
30 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 438 50. Glonek Jakub 174. Fukalová Martina
31 Horolezci FM 406 66. Martikán Jiří 190. Martikánová Alice
32 Chimpanzee 397 111. Swaczyna Patrik 154. Pěgřím Filip
33 Georgino goes to Hollywood 367 135. Vraspir Zdeněk 160. Hanulík Jiří
34 Pepa Team F-M 336 151. Koval Radim 175. Krejčí Josef
35 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 335 163. Kubitová Kamila 164. Kubita Viktor
36 Bílovec 314 17. Škrabánek Petr
37 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 303 28. Michna Roman
38 Prajzská s.r.o 300 31. Pytlík Jiří
39 SK fuga 297 34. Hlaváč Lumír
40 Hašani SK Bagbike 294 176. Hašek Max 192. Hašek Daniel
41 Sám za sebe 292 39. Vlach Jiří
42 YOGi Racing Ostrava 285 46. Beneš Petr
43 Medvěd z lesa 282 49. Belej David
44 eSpring Opava 273 58. Wasserbauer Lukáš
45 BSC Opava 269 62. Juran Radim
46 Neběžecký kroužek 267 64. Kouřil Jaroslav
47 Mosty u Jablunkova 264 67. Sikora David
48 Devotion Team 260 71. Mrověc Tomáš
49 REV 58 Nový Jičín 257 74. Mrklovský Petr
50 VK Perun Ostrava 247 84. Pešat Jan
51 Napohodu!!! bike team 246 85. Střebovský Tomáš
52 Ace of Spades 236 95. Piechowicz Jiří
53 bez 235 96. Sojka Patrik
54 Chotěbuz 225 106. Wojnar Martin
55 SK Oceláci Ostrava 224 107. Odehnalová Lucie
56 Insportline TT Team Opava 223 108. Materová Lucie
57 Trek 1324 222 109. Jasiok Přemysl
58 Otec a syn 219 112. Stojanovič Teodor
59 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 216 115. Skomorowski Stanislaw
60 Team Great Britain 214 117. Collen Malcolm
61 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 206 125. Bílková Veronika
62 Marathon Team Klimkovice 205 126. Mindek Tomáš
63 Genesis 202 129. Marťák Miroslav
64 Kokosy na ledu 201 130. Ježíšek Jiří
65 Bratrstvo neohrožených 197 134. Klimeš Michal
66 Prajzský BK Kravaře 191 140. Michalčík Karel st.
67 Rekrea team 190 141. Rybiář Michal
68 Creazy Team 189 142. Vondráček Tomáš
69 Bo 172 159. Čupová Jana
70 Vopršálci Tým 169 162. Stonová Zdena
71 Palkovice 164 167. Kubica Kamil
72 SK Šafrata Bohumín 162 169. Nadažy Radek
73 TOM-RUN 158 173. Jankůj Tomáš
74 Břicho tým 149 182. Váleček Kamil
75 ZHOR Team- snow face 140 191. Tomeček Lubomír
# Tým Body Závodníci