Ostravice, Mazák - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2014
Trasa:
Ostravice, Mazák - Lysá hora
Datum:
17. 11. 2013, 10:00
Délka:
6,5 km
Převýšení:
850 m
Teplota:
5 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
8 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 27.12.2013, 11:06:13
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.281 4. Hudeček Petr 5. Kasalík Radim 17. Kokošek Oldřich 63. Beneš Pavel 111. Franer Kuba 364. Beneš Daniel 366. Kubín Jakub
2 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.262 2. Ďurmek Ján 15. Kováčik Luboš 30. Martinka Lukáš 68. Liška Andrej 79. Letko Miroslav
3 Splašení goroli 1.248 10. Lichý Tomáš 14. Kaleta Daniel 22. Žajdlík Filip 24. Cienciala Tomáš 28. Damek Milan 31. Rajnoch Edvard 51. Cienciala Martin 94. Lichý Dušan 119. Ciencialová Bohumila
4 Olympáci 1.244 9. Šindelek Vladan 13. Šindelek Pavel 29. Svoboda Tomáš 76. Blabla Tomáš 117. Kimla Jan 145. Pácha Zdeněk 316. Kimla Martin
5 Jump Sport 1.234 6. Otevřel Vít 16. Zemaník Jan 42. Škrabánek Petr 61. Bohatý Tomáš 83. Ručka Richard
6 X-Trail Orlová 1.207 8. Ondruch Adam 27. Bednář Daniel 54. Bartošová Denisa 123. Knapík Štěpán 162. Petr Jan 191. Hradil Pavel 206. Vondráček Tomáš 253. Dohnal Martin 273. Sikorová Dagmar 301. Sedláček Luděk 349. Tomanová Marie
7 The cooling birds 1.171 21. Valach Jakub 36. Martinec Václav 65. Navrátil Michal 109. Štverák Tomáš 136. Rada Martin
8 AVA 1.159 1. Horák Ondřej 73. Richter Ondřej 80. Frank Pavel 106. Vynikal Bedřich 122. Skopalík Zbyněk 166. Haitl František 176. Kadlec Tomáš 285. Dirnerová Alžběta
9 X-AIR Ostrava 1.151 35. Zátopek Jiří 52. Zeman Marek 55. Škapa Marek 173. Koukal Jan 254. Švidernoch Milan 311. Wludyka Petr 344. Velička Zdeněk 365. Koukalová Viktorie 369. Pigula Jaromír 371. Bednarz Libor 374. Bednarz Luděk
10 MH BIKE 1.142 18. Helcel Richard 44. Zecha Jakub 89. Labuz Martin 99. Holeš Milan 170. Lepšík Mirek 174. Chmiel Radim 184. Klus Daniel 188. Helcel Martin st.
11 VZS Ostrava 1.140 25. Staniek Martin 33. Stoszek Jan 95. Krejčiříková Denisa 125. Wojtyla Jaromír 135. Doležal Filip 141. Krejčiříková Ivona 152. Munk Rudolf 175. Kotek Martin 235. Beremlijski Petr 259. Orlíková Pavla 268. Fajkus Tomáš 277. Janko Dalibor 310. Schwarzová Petra 315. Baranová Sabina 335. Janková Nikola 343. Vraníková Lenka
12 JAPA outdoor team 1.133 19. Ostruszka Michal 53. Glombek Štěpán 88. Plaček Michael 116. Vrubel Lukáš 149. Tyleček Václav 183. Nykl Jakub 187. Viej Radomír 219. Kovář Lukáš 280. Andráško Pavel 351. Slíva Jiří
13 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.132 37. Říha Pavel 60. Flaša David 64. Koníř Vojtěch 112. Křenek Radek 154. Tomanec Karel 292. Rampírová Klára 305. Juríčková Marta
14 www.masazprozeny.cz 1.127 26. Swaczyna Petr 40. Javorek Petr 100. Mazur Martin 104. Swaczyna Patrik 288. Pietrzyk Šimon 307. Pietrzyk Rostislav 320. Swaczyna Tomáš 350. Halmová Eva 355. Ublanská Kamila
15 Horolezci FM 1.105 43. Navrátil Jaroslav 67. Žákovský Petr 78. Martikán Jiří 207. Kolouch David
16 SK Valašského království 1.090 11. Michna Pavel 71. Martinák Tomáš 121. Polášek Tomáš 130. Tomík Matěj 224. Groš Štefan 242. Harabiš Radim 274. Cypra Zdeněk 290. Říčný Petr 360. Martináková Monika
17 Beskydští nomádi 1.063 32. Mikloš Martin 66. Peter Tomáš 132. Fluksa Jiří
18 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 1.023 50. Blažek Jiří 62. Maniš Martin 158. Vaňko Oldřich
19 Racing Olešná 1.014 46. Lach Alan 105. Maršálek Tomáš 128. Diblík Jan 150. Guziur Dalibor 223. Šnajder Roman 245. Franta Roman
20 Goral marathon Team 980 34. Sventek Ladislav 39. Ponek Tibor 240. Slivka Jan
21 Team GB!!! 977 92. Collen Malcolm 97. Cooney Drew 127. Mayer Matthew 323. Wickwar Russell
22 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 949 38. Tuharský Martin 101. Waloszek Vlastislav 205. Tuharský Erik 255. Pěgřím Filip 256. Pĕgřìm René
23 Janys Extreme Racing 941 57. Beránek Jakub 147. Kuklová Andrea 148. Kašpar Zdeněk 238. Gecnuk Libor
24 O' team 939 82. Glonek Jakub 90. Vlach Jiří 182. Mielec Jaromír
25 JulboWay 917 58. Lukáš Jakub 139. Ivansky Tomas 179. Foltas Marcel 196. Sabela Jiří
26 Někdy prostě musíš 912 96. Benda Jiří 126. Lukša Filip 159. Benda Jaroslav 221. Hájek David 353. Vach Jiří
27 lepus.cz 903 47. Žuska Marcel 114. Przeczek Marek 229. Hampl Tomáš 241. Zajíc Josef 287. Pěgřimek Milan
28 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 860 113. Piechowicz Jiří 157. Popieluch Michal 163. Anděl Milan
29 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 858 77. Škoda Kristián 160. Jurečka Roman 198. Schneider Rudolf
30 Matrix Team 836 75. Oswald Pavel 167. Levinský Lukáš 215. Velebil Lukáš
30 SK Fighter Inside 836 108. Rykr Vojtěch 171. Ryzí Martin 178. Marek Lukáš 202. Ježíšek Jiří 210. Foukal Daniel 283. Šimková Barbora 299. Gerych Jan 357. Čepčorová Denisa
32 Navi 827 69. Baran Lukáš 193. Martinák Zdeněk 204. Baran Jiří
33 SK Oceláci Ostrava 813 140. Pavlorek Adam 146. Nevřala Michal 194. Odehnalová Lucie 209. Krupa Lubomír 212. Bugner Josef 348. Kühtreiberová Naďa
34 SK Bagbike 800 134. Vrána Matěj 156. Görlich Petr 203. Hašek Petr 249. Skopal Rostislav 250. Tesarčík Jan 352. Hašek Max 359. Pytlová Markéta 367. Pytel Jaromír 368. Pytlová Eva
35 synci z Kateřinek 753 85. Wasserbauer Lukáš 218. Dubový Jiří 237. Polák Petr 336. Matula Vít
36 Family team 742 48. Kostka Tomáš 232. Adamčíková Klára 271. Adamčíková Johana
37 Silný Team Uničov 662 98. Vybíral Lukáš 102. Smrkta Ladislav
38 Team Forman Cinelli 653 23. Fierla Ondřej 244. Chmura Petr 373. Toman Petr
39 Danyho parťáci 642 155. Filip Richard 233. Zinecker Jiří 263. Olšer Martin 269. Mezera Martin
40 Řím Tým 637 20. Čada Miroslav 317. Římánek Lukáš 319. Římánek Jiří 346. Římánek Ondřej
41 Porubští Rafani 611 93. Janas Karel 248. Štýbar Luděk 341. Smutná Kateřina
42 TOBI SPORT INOV-8 608 74. Strnadel Kuba 180. Bernard Adam
43 Abadzikra 580 192. Burša Filip 217. Merta Miroslav 304. Knězková Jana
43 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 580 118. Vašina Jiří 164. Kubita Viktor
45 Young Life 577 7. Maceček Tomáš 282. Menšík Jiří
46 Rějzik a Raaanyk 487 195. Vítek Antonín 286. Drienovský Zbyněk 325. Čupová Jana
47 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 456 161. Pešat Jan 313. Černák Vojtěch 363. Černáková Eva
48 runningman71 441 267. Kotek Petr 291. Kotek Jiří 294. Kotek Jindřich 327. Mamula Miroslav
49 AK Olomouc 440 3. Sýkora Lukáš
50 FM- bajkeři 439 151. Chvostek Pavel 272. Kolčárek Rostislav
51 Duke Corporation 433 165. Marek Martin 264. Magdon Roman
52 GO!GO! 390 41. Pavlík Víťa
53 Pepa Team F-M 387 270. Husánik Róbert 296. Landsberger Filip 340. Pecha Vladan
54 2K Bike club Odry 386 45. Mück Arnošt
55 Studiosolaris.cz 375 56. Michna Roman
56 Fialové kobry 372 59. Hudečková Tamara
57 Neběžecký kroužek 350 81. Kouřil Jaroslav
58 Vortex Bike Team 345 86. Holub Milan
59 CK Petřvald 344 87. Wala Jan
60 BM-UNIVERSAL ELEKTRO 340 91. Figura Lukáš
61 MNV 328 103. Krist Ondřej
62 MK Seitl Ostrava 317 213. Rudický Radovan 332. Brož Jiří
63 Malbery Opava 314 201. Kubín Jiří 347. Kubínová Eliška
64 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 311 189. Chochola Václav 362. Šlachta Jakub
65 Valím jak Cyp 307 124. Misiarz Petr
66 Ogaři zpod Radhoště 302 246. Řezníček Filip 314. Jurek Michael
66 Tichá 302 129. Baletka Stanislav
68 BSC Opava 300 131. Juran Radim
69 Baška team 298 133. Karásek Jiří
70 Hrádek ve Slezsku 294 137. Kubienka Libor
71 Bikekram 293 138. Král David
72 Equipo pan y agua 286 258. Kahánek Dalibor 318. Kahánek Vít
73 Hrabůvka 283 279. Částečka Roman 300. Částečka Roman Ml.
74 TWIKO Ostrava 263 168. Juřica Pavel
75 Ježek na kopci 262 169. Brynda Pavel
76 horalové 250 181. Šubert Pavel
77 Přátelé zeleného údolí 246 185. Mindek Tomáš
78 Dobrá čajovna Frýdek-Místek 241 190. Pernický Roman
79 ELEVEN 234 197. Hrnčíř Radek
80 REV 58 Nový Jičín 223 208. Mrklovský Ondřej
81 KAM racing team o.s 217 321. Jarolím Aleš 324. Marszolek Karel
82 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 211 220. Skomorowski Stanislaw
83 V-Team 209 222. Knap Tomáš
84 Tj Smilovice 206 225. Uhlář Lubomír
85 Vivatsport 205 226. Gromus Petr
86 SK Vrbno p. Pradědem 204 227. Knápková Michala
87 Ostrava 203 228. Petrašek Adam
88 CK FESO Petřvald 201 230. Salamon Marek
89 F-M bajkeři 200 231. Varga Leonard
90 PT Ostrava 195 236. Havránek Jan
91 Skifren 192 239. Káňa Josef
92 Mike Bike 186 337. Rajská Lenka 339. Šviderský Radek
93 Kalit team Ostrava 184 247. Javorek Lukáš
94 Novatop Lapierre 169 262. Body Marcel
95 Novatop Lapiere 142 289. Kubínová Klára
96 pijte furt 134 297. Klupa Michal
97 Tomka 133 298. Zechová Kateřina
98 HALOSPORT 128 303. Vařeka Vladan
99 Klub Důchodců 125 306. Dědek Beskydský
100 Hrádek ve SL. 123 308. Kaleta Karel
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »