Janovice - Bystré - mistrovství - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2014
Trasa:
Janovice - Bystré - Lysá hora
Datum:
23. 11. 2013, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
892 m
Teplota:
3 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
25 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 30.11.2013, 20:07:31
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Splašení goroli 1.300 2. Ketner Karel 3. Lichý Tomáš 16. Damek Milan 17. Žajdlík Filip 21. Cienciala Tomáš 37. Rajnoch Edvard 88. Lichý Dušan 100. Ciencialová Bohumila
2 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.289 4. Hudeček Petr 5. Kasalík Radim 10. Kokošek Oldřich 31. Kubín Jakub 104. Beneš Pavel 110. Franer Kuba 126. Beneš Daniel
3 Jump Sport 1.280 6. Pytlík Jiří 8. Zemaník Jan 9. Otevřel Vít 28. Škrabánek Petr 50. Bohatý Tomáš
4 Olympáci 1.219 7. Šindelek Vladan 13. Šindelek Pavel 58. Šindelek Daniel 64. Blabla Tomáš 75. Kimla Jan 95. Pácha Zdeněk
5 Goral marathon Team 1.195 27. Sventek Ladislav 35. Tichý Peter 36. Ponek Tibor 141. Skorčík Ján 215. Slivka Jan
6 VZS Ostrava 1.194 14. Pokorný Radim 38. Stoszek Jan 47. Hrubý Daniel 92. Krejčiříková Denisa 108. Wojtyla Jaromír 122. Doležal Filip 132. Krejčiříková Ivona 134. Munk Rudolf 147. Kotek Martin 227. Beremlijski Petr 237. Orlíková Pavla 238. Hájková Lenka 246. Janko Dalibor 263. Schwarzová Petra 277. Vlach Oldřich
7 The cooling birds 1.178 15. Martinec Václav 33. Valach Jakub 67. Navrátil Michal 135. Štverák Tomáš
8 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.174 29. Říha Pavel 42. Flaša David 48. Koníř Vojtěch 112. Křenek Radek 161. Tomanec Karel 221. Rampírová Klára 262. Juríčková Marta
9 JulboWay 1.166 18. Najvert Stanislav 20. Lukáš Jakub 89. Kempa Jan 165. Foltas Marcel 185. Ivansky Tomas
10 X-Trail Orlová 1.133 12. Ondruch Adam 23. Bednář Daniel 125. Knapík Štěpán 146. Petr Jan 182. Hradil Pavel 302. Tomanová Marie
11 Racing Olešná 1.127 39. Lach Alan 59. Pavlík Jan 68. Hlavatík Ladislav 150. Guziur Dalibor 315. Švantner Bohuslav
12 MH BIKE 1.120 22. Helcel Richard 49. Zecha Jakub 102. Holeš Milan 106. Labuz Martin 155. Lepšík Mirek 159. Chmiel Radim 170. Klus Daniel 177. Helcel Martin st.
13 JAPA outdoor team 1.087 52. Glombek Štěpán 76. Plaček Michael 78. Vrubel Lukáš 129. Tyleček Václav 163. Viej Radomír 218. Kovář Lukáš
14 Beskydští nomádi 1.078 25. Mikloš Martin 60. Peter Tomáš 130. Holoubková Hana 167. Larysz Jakub
15 AVA 1.059 1. Horák Ondřej 91. Frank Pavel 162. Gavlas Libor
16 www.masazprozeny.cz 1.053 32. Swaczyna Petr 94. Swaczyna Patrik 114. Javorek Petr 240. Burawa Tomasz 265. Pietrzyk Rostislav 276. Swaczyna Tomáš
17 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 1.025 55. Blažek Jiří 57. Maniš Martin 156. Vaňko Oldřich
17 X-AIR Ostrava 1.025 46. Zeman Marek 74. Škapa Marek 148. Koukal Jan 230. Švidernoch Milan 251. Velička Zdeněk 280. Wludyka Petr 313. Koukalová Viktorie 317. Bednarz Luděk
19 lepus.cz 1.010 26. Žuska Marcel 86. Przeczek Marek 171. Hampl Tomáš 200. Zajíc Josef 226. Pěgřimek Milan
20 Horolezci FM 996 45. Navrátil Jaroslav 54. Martikán Jiří 198. Kolouch David
21 O' team 987 90. Glonek Jakub 99. Vlach Jiří 117. Cienciala Jan 120. Mielec Jaromír
22 SK Bagbike 984 70. Géryk Jaromír 111. Vrána Matěj 128. Görlich Petr 153. Tesarčík Jan 216. Skopal Rostislav 245. Hašek Petr 309. Pytlová Markéta 310. Pytlová Eva 311. Pytel Jaromír
23 Team Forman Cinelli 974 19. Fierla Ondřej 93. Knápek Martin 207. Chmura Petr
24 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 938 87. Popieluch Michal 116. Piechowicz Jiří 152. Anděl Milan 282. Piechowicz Kateřina
25 Maraton team Klimkovice 917 24. Pavelka Radim 62. Friedel Jan 290. Burda Tomáš
25 SK Fighter Inside 917 115. Marek Lukáš 123. Rykr Vojtěch 138. Ryzí Martin 178. Foukal Daniel 193. Kotalová Veronika 205. Ježíšek Jiří 252. Gerych Jan
27 SK Valašského království 892 71. Martinák Tomáš 142. Tomík Matěj 188. Rek Filip 197. Groš Štefan 219. Harabiš Radim 236. Cypra Zdeněk 271. Říčný Petr 292. Geletičová Anna
28 Team GB!!! 866 98. Cooney Drew 121. Mayer Matthew 208. Angus Paul
29 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 859 34. Tuharský Martin 157. Tuharský Erik 243. Pĕgřìm René 254. Pěgřím Filip
30 Janys Extreme Racing 858 53. Beránek Jakub 143. Kuklová Andrea 239. Genzer Dalibor
31 SK Oceláci Ostrava 831 109. Pavlorek Adam 169. Martinek Petr 184. Odehnalová Lucie
32 Někdy prostě musíš 827 84. Benda Jiří 168. Benda Jaroslav 214. Hájek David 259. Vach Jiří 261. Bendová Veronika
33 synci z Kateřinek 807 73. Wasserbauer Lukáš 190. Dubový Jiří 223. Polák Petr 283. Matula Vít
34 Řím Tým 790 119. Hanibal Josef 137. Cimala Radek 247. Římánek Jiří 299. Římánek Lukáš 300. Římánek Ondřej
35 Danyho parťáci 701 144. Filip Richard 220. Zinecker Jiří 228. Mezera Martin 260. Vacula Lukáš 269. Olšer Martin
36 Matrix Team 658 65. Oswald Pavel 139. Levinský Lukáš
37 Family team 616 40. Kostka Tomáš 206. Adamčíková Klára
38 Fialové kobry 615 44. Hudečková Tamara 203. Ryška Martin
39 GO!GO! 611 66. Pavlík Víťa 304. Pavlíková Vendula 312. Pavlík Matěj
40 Porubští Rafani 606 80. Janas Karel 176. Šubert Pavel
41 Sk Fuga CYKLOKRÁM 584 83. Hrabec Jan 195. Malošík Jan
42 Rějzik a Raaanyk 577 175. Vítek Antonín 256. Drienovský Zbyněk 285. Čupová Jana
43 Pepa Team F-M 572 187. Dinter Jiří 233. Husánik Róbert 301. Pecha Vladan
44 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 566 151. Pešat Jan 270. Černák Vojtěch 306. Fišerová Veronika 308. Černáková Eva
45 Navi 487 174. Baran Lukáš 201. Martinák Zdeněk
46 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 476 136. Chochola Václav 250. Šlachta Jakub
47 Duke Corporation 474 140. Marek Martin 248. Magdon Roman
48 Tomka 471 149. Jurček Tomáš 242. Zechová Kateřina
49 Orlová 443 164. Valtr Daniel 255. Szarowski Miroslav
50 Abadzikra 426 179. Burša Filip 257. Knězková Jana
51 Novatop Lapiere 424 166. Kavan Ondra 272. Kubínová Klára
52 Young Life 420 11. Maceček Tomáš
53 Pržno 415 158. Václavík Michael 289. Danisz Martin
54 Malbery Opava 409 160. Kubín Jiří 293. Kubínová Eliška
55 HO ALPKLUB Brno 401 30. Tejkal Vladimír
56 TJ Rudá hvězda Lubno 370 61. Velička Petr
57 Studiosolaris.cz 368 63. Michna Roman
58 Hrabůvka 364 224. Částečka Roman 274. Částečka Roman Ml.
59 Manín Považská Bystrica 362 69. Letko Miroslav
60 Neběžecký kroužek 354 77. Kouřil Jaroslav
61 TOBI SPORT INOV-8 350 81. Strnadel Kuba
62 MNV 349 82. Krist Ondřej
63 runningman71 339 244. Kotek Petr 279. Kotek Jindřich
64 Tichá 334 97. Baletka Stanislav
65 BSC Opava 330 101. Juran Radim
66 Valaští bajkeři 328 103. Pšenica Miroslav
67 KAM racing team o.s 326 249. Jarolím Aleš 287. Marszolek Karel
68 Baška team 324 107. Karásek Jiří
69 Medvěd z lesa 313 118. Belej David
70 Hrádek ve Slezsku 307 124. Kubienka Libor
71 Valím jak Cyp 300 131. Misiarz Petr
72 TWIKO Ostrava 298 133. Juřica Pavel
73 No pain No beer 286 145. Stojanovič Teodor
74 KHB Radegast 277 154. Suchánek Lukáš
75 Mike Bike 271 295. Rajská Lenka 296. Šviderský Radek
76 Přátelé zeleného údolí 259 172. Mindek Tomáš
77 Ježek na kopci 258 173. Brynda Pavel
78 Valachiarun 250 181. Grygar David
79 ZHORTEAM 248 183. Kopecký Tomáš
80 MK Seitl Ostrava 245 186. Rudický Radovan
81 Dobrá čajovna Frýdek-Místek 240 191. Pernický Roman
82 Poličná 239 192. Dorčák Josef
83 PT Ostrava 237 194. Havránek Jan
84 V-Team 235 196. Knap Tomáš
85 SK Vrbno p. Pradědem 227 204. Knápková Michala
86 Skifren 221 210. Káňa Josef
87 Tj Smilovice 220 211. Uhlář Lubomír
88 Novatop Lapierre 219 212. Body Marcel
89 Kalit team Ostrava 218 213. Javorek Lukáš
90 Ogaři zpod Radhoště 209 222. Jurek Michael
91 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 200 231. Grussmann Václav
92 vcomp.cz 178 253. Orlík Pavel
93 Klub Důchodců 163 268. Dědek Beskydský
94 HALOSPORT 158 273. Vařeka Vladan
95 SK Šafrata Bohumín 150 281. Nadažy Radek
96 MTK Klimkovice 147 284. Wágner Petr
97 Paprika Lysá hora 140 291. Balko Peter
98 Fešáci Opava 133 298. Hruška Pavel
99 Palkovice 128 303. Kubica Kamil
100 HUHU Mega Racing Team 126 305. Hudeček Karel
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »