Malenovice, Rajská bouda - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2014
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
30. 11. 2013, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Teplota:
-5 °C
Množství sněhu:
40 cm
Rychlost větru:
20 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 27.12.2013, 11:07:28
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Splašení goroli 1.276 3. Lichý Tomáš 10. Chrascina Marek 17. Kaleta Daniel 22. Žajdlík Filip 29. Cienciala Tomáš 37. Rajnoch Edvard 38. Damek Milan 107. Ciencialová Bohumila
2 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.272 7. Kokošek Oldřich 9. Hudeček Petr 11. Kasalík Radim 41. Kubín Jakub 76. Beneš Pavel 144. Franer Kuba
3 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.270 2. Ďurmek Ján 13. Kováčik Luboš 24. Martinka Lukáš 63. Liška Andrej 71. Letko Miroslav
4 Jump Sport 1.264 4. Pytlík Jiří 15. Otevřel Vít 18. Zemaník Jan 33. Bohatý Tomáš 36. Žniva Ondřej 40. Škrabánek Petr 83. Ručka Richard
5 X-Trail Orlová 1.249 1. Čer Tomáš 14. Ondruch Adam 49. Bartošová Denisa 110. Knapík Štěpán 153. Petr Jan 178. Sikora Tom 189. Mooc Filip 199. Hradil Pavel 274. Sikorová Dagmar 317. Řehová Martina 323. Tomanová Marie
6 Olympáci 1.232 8. Šindelek Pavel 12. Šindelek Vladan 44. Šindelek Daniel 70. Kimla Jan 77. Blabla Tomáš 91. Pácha Zdeněk 232. Kimla Martin 332. Ovcharenko Viktoriya
7 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.177 30. Říha Pavel 32. Koníř Vojtěch 54. Flaša David 118. Tomanec Karel 233. Rampírová Klára 294. Juríčková Marta
8 Beskydští nomádi 1.152 25. Peter Tomáš 35. Mikloš Martin 81. Fluksa Jiří 130. Larysz Jakub 254. Mikloš Libor
9 X-AIR Ostrava 1.138 21. Zátopek Jiří 52. Zeman Marek 82. Škapa Marek 150. Koukal Jan 217. Švidernoch Milan 264. Wludyka Petr 267. Velička Zdeněk 337. Koukalová Viktorie 340. Pigula Jaromír 342. Bednarz Luděk
10 lepus.cz 1.131 20. Žuska Marcel 69. Nutil Tomáš 73. Przeczek Marek 173. Zajíc Josef
11 The cooling birds 1.116 26. Martinec Václav 57. Navrátil Michal 94. Štverák Tomáš 155. Rada Martin
12 Horolezci FM 1.114 58. Martikán Jiří 60. Navrátil Jaroslav 61. Žákovský Petr 186. Kolouch David
13 www.masazprozeny.cz 1.113 16. Swaczyna Petr 75. Mazur Martin 89. Swaczyna Patrik 147. Fierla Jan 228. Burawa Tomasz 248. Pietrzyk Rostislav 277. Swaczyna Tomáš 313. Pietrzyk Šimon 324. Halmová Eva 336. Ublanská Kamila
14 VZS Ostrava 1.105 43. Stoszek Jan 67. Krejčiříková Denisa 78. Pokorný Radim 87. Hrubý Daniel 111. Koudelka David 116. Krejčiříková Ivona 119. Doležal Filip 120. Wojtyla Jaromír 151. Munk Rudolf 226. Janko Dalibor 246. Beremlijski Petr 250. Hájková Lenka 261. Fajkus Tomáš 279. Orlíková Pavla 289. Baranová Sabina 299. Schwarzová Petra 316. Vraníková Lenka
15 Goral marathon Team 1.089 42. Sventek Ladislav 72. Ponek Tibor 90. Gajdoš Peter 212. Slivka Jan
15 JulboWay 1.089 28. Velička Aleš 53. Lukáš Jakub 123. Ivansky Tomas 165. Kempa Jan 166. Foltas Marcel
17 JAPA outdoor team 1.043 59. Glombek Štěpán 86. Vrubel Lukáš 105. Plaček Michael 124. Tyleček Václav 182. Viej Radomír 257. Rybiář Michal 273. Kovář Lukáš 305. Andráško Pavel
18 MH BIKE 1.032 19. Helcel Richard 106. Labuz Martin 136. Byrtus Ivo 154. Chmiel Radim 179. Klus Daniel
18 O' team 1.032 39. Glonek Jakub 66. Holas Tomáš 156. Cienciala Jan 214. Mielec Jaromír st. 322. Vlachová Tereza
20 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 998 31. Tuharský Martin 104. Waloszek Vlastislav 160. Tuharský Erik 231. Pěgřím Filip 242. Pĕgřìm René
21 Janys Extreme Racing 997 48. Beránek Jakub 102. Kašpar Zdeněk 146. Krstevová Andrea
22 Team GB!!! 990 92. Cooney Drew 99. Collen Malcolm 112. Mayer Matthew 297. Wickwar Russell
23 SK Bagbike 987 79. Géryk Jaromír 84. Görlich Petr 143. Vrána Matěj 207. Hašek Petr 333. Hašek Max
24 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 963 65. Maniš Martin 97. Blažek Jiří 168. Vaňko Oldřich
25 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 936 103. Piechowicz Jiří 117. Anděl Milan 137. Popieluch Michal
26 SK Fighter Inside 929 115. Marek Lukáš 121. Rykr Vojtěch 128. Ryzí Martin 188. Ježíšek Jiří 209. Kotalová Veronika 293. Gerych Jan 318. Čepčorová Denisa
27 SK Valašského království 913 64. Píša Martin 125. Tomík Matěj 191. Harabiš Radim 205. Groš Štefan 216. Cypra Zdeněk 249. Říčný Petr
28 Racing Olešná 886 55. Lach Alan 152. Guziur Dalibor 200. Hlavatík Ladislav 237. Šnajder Roman
29 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 863 51. Škoda Kristián 185. Grussmann Václav 194. Schneider Rudolf
30 Porubští Rafani 828 88. Janas Karel 164. Šubert Pavel 213. Štýbar Luděk
31 Někdy prostě musíš 802 95. Benda Jiří 161. Benda Jaroslav 235. Hájek David 256. Vach Jiří
32 SK Oceláci Ostrava 763 142. Nevřala Michal 192. Bugner Josef 196. Krupa Lubomír 292. Neumann Ladislav 310. Kühtreiberová Naďa
33 Team Forman Cinelli 755 23. Fierla Ondřej 174. Chmura Petr 341. Toman Petr
34 Danyho parťáci 717 133. Filip Richard 203. Olšer Tomáš 240. Olšer Martin 244. Mezera Martin 272. Vacula Lukáš
35 Pepa Team F-M 643 127. Lipták Radim 260. Trávníček Rostislav 263. Trávníčková Ludmila 270. Husánik Róbert 328. Pecha Vladan
35 ZAPRO AD Team 643 5. Dedek Aleš 220. Mikulík Daniel
37 Matrix Team 620 80. Oswald Pavel 162. Levinský Lukáš
38 Navi 590 177. Baran Jiří 245. Martinák Zdeněk 281. Martinák Zdeněk St.
39 Fialové kobry 588 50. Hudečková Tamara 224. Ryška Martin
40 AVA 582 139. Richter Ondřej 141. Vynikal Bedřich
41 REV 58 Nový Jičín 561 138. Mrklovský Ondřej 163. Mrklovský Petr
42 synci z Kateřinek 559 96. Wasserbauer Lukáš 300. Matula Vít 338. Dubový Jiří
43 Rějzik a Raaanyk 554 187. Vítek Antonín 268. Drienovský Zbyněk 284. Čupová Jana
44 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 552 149. Pešat Jan 258. Černák Vojtěch 334. Fišerová Veronika 335. Černáková Eva
45 Duke Corporation 517 135. Marek Martin 210. Magdon Roman
46 Abadzikra 513 148. Jirka Kuba 201. Burša Filip
47 runningman71 504 243. Kotek Petr 266. Kotek Jiří 280. Kopýtko Michal 282. Kotek Jindřich 290. Mamula Miroslav
48 Young Life 430 6. Maceček Tomáš
49 Řím Tým 413 269. Římánek Jiří 304. Římánek Ondřej 307. Římánek Lukáš
50 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 403 184. Chochola Václav 275. Šlachta Jakub
51 Sk Fuga CYKLOKRÁM 397 34. Hlaváč Lumír
52 MKS Centrum Dziegielos 386 45. Lupiezowiec Piotr
53 GO!GO! 375 56. Pavlík Víťa
54 Studiosolaris.cz 369 62. Michna Roman
55 TOBI SPORT INOV-8 363 68. Strnadel Kuba
56 Malbery Opava 356 167. Kubín Jiří 339. Kubínová Eliška
57 Neběžecký kroužek 346 85. Kouřil Jaroslav
58 Tichá 330 101. Baletka Stanislav
59 Hrabůvka 329 255. Částečka Roman 278. Částečka Roman Ml.
60 KHB Radegast 323 108. Suchánek Lukáš
61 Přátelé zeleného údolí 318 113. Mindek Tomáš
62 Valím jak Cyp 317 114. Misiarz Petr
63 Baška team 305 126. Karásek Jiří
64 No pain No beer 302 129. Stojanovič Teodor
65 Equipo pan y agua 301 247. Kahánek Dalibor 314. Kahánek Vít
66 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 300 131. Vašina Jiří
67 TWIKO Ostrava 299 132. Juřica Pavel
68 Bikekram 297 134. Král David
69 Ježek na kopci 291 140. Brynda Pavel
70 Crosstec racing bike team 286 145. Žilavý Květoslav
71 Vortex Bike Team 262 169. Holub Milan
72 Novatop Lapierre 261 170. Body Marcel
73 V-Team 260 171. Knap Tomáš
74 Dobrá čajovna Frýdek-Místek 255 176. Pernický Roman
75 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 251 180. Skomorowski Stanislaw
76 Trek 1324 248 183. Jasiok Přemysl
77 KAM racing team o.s 239 302. Jarolím Aleš 321. Marszolek Karel
78 MK Seitl Ostrava 238 193. Rudický Radovan
79 Skifren 236 195. Káňa Josef
80 CK FESO Petřvald 234 197. Fierla Jan St.
81 Insportline TT Team Opava 233 198. Materová Lucie
82 Vivatsport 227 204. Gromus Petr
83 Pržno 223 208. Václavík Michael
84 PT Ostrava 220 211. Havránek Jan
85 SK Vrbno p. Pradědem 213 218. Knápková Michala
86 Valachiarun 212 219. Grygar David
87 Kalit team Ostrava 210 221. Javorek Lukáš
88 F-M bajkeři 209 222. Varga Leonard
89 FM- bajkeři 206 225. Kolčárek Rostislav
90 Vřesina 204 227. Krčmář Pavel
91 Novatop Lapiere 202 229. Kubínová Klára
92 Family team 201 230. Adamčíková Klára
93 Ostrava 195 236. Petrašek Adam
94 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 193 238. Honěk Milouš
95 Frydex 180 251. Vavruša Martin
96 Klub Důchodců 155 276. Dědek Beskydský
97 Paprika Lysá hora 146 285. Balko Peter
98 MTK Klimkovice 145 286. Wágner Petr
99 HALOSPORT 144 287. Vařeka Vladan
100 vcomp.cz 140 291. Orlík Pavel
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »