Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2014
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
15. 12. 2013, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Teplota:
-3 °C
Množství sněhu:
59 cm
Rychlost větru:
18 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 27.12.2013, 11:09:48
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Splašení goroli 1.303 2. Lichý Tomáš 5. Chrascina Marek 8. Ketner Karel 13. Rajnoch Edvard 14. Žajdlík Filip 18. Cienciala Tomáš 19. Damek Milan 79. Lichý Dušan 150. Rajnochová Zuzana
2 Olympáci 1.246 6. Šindelek Pavel 12. Šindelek Vladan 34. Blabla Tomáš 58. Šindelek Daniel 75. Pácha Zdeněk
3 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.227 4. Kasalík Radim 11. Kokošek Oldřich 59. Franer Kuba 124. Beneš Pavel
4 Jump Sport 1.216 10. Otevřel Vít 32. Škrabánek Petr 36. Ručka Richard 43. Žniva Ondřej 50. Bohatý Tomáš 97. Křižák Petr
5 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.211 7. Vyhnička Kamil 17. Martinka Lukáš 62. Letko Miroslav
6 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.200 15. Koníř Vojtěch 23. Flaša David 55. Říha Pavel 68. Křenek Radek 188. Rampírová Klára 232. Juríčková Marta
7 Beskydští nomádi 1.198 20. Peter Tomáš 31. Mikloš Martin 44. Fluksa Jiří 54. Holoubek Jan 94. Larysz Jakub 98. Holoubková Hana 236. Mikloš Libor
8 VZS Ostrava 1.197 26. Pokorný Radim 30. Stoszek Jan 40. Hrubý Daniel 81. Krejčiříková Denisa 106. Munk Rudolf 126. Krejčiříková Ivona 142. Doležal Filip 145. Kotek Martin 190. Janko Dalibor 191. Beremlijski Petr 194. Hájková Lenka 227. Fajkus Tomáš 238. Orlíková Pavla 253. Koudelka David 255. Schwarzová Petra 273. Vraníková Lenka 275. Janková Nikola
9 AVA 1.192 1. Horák Ondřej 57. Frank Pavel 63. Richter Ondřej 71. Skopalík Zbyněk 147. Vynikal Bedřich 153. Gavlas Libor 229. Dirnerová Alžběta
10 Goral marathon Team 1.162 9. Sventek Ladislav 52. Tichý Peter 72. Gajdoš Peter 76. Ponek Tibor
11 www.masazprozeny.cz 1.133 16. Swaczyna Petr 66. Mazur Martin 78. Swaczyna Patrik 129. Fierla Jan 154. Burawa Tomasz 161. Pietrzyk Rostislav 268. Ublanská Kamila 272. Halmová Eva
12 X-Trail Orlová 1.132 29. Bednář Daniel 46. Bartošová Denisa 86. Petr Jan 127. Dohnal Martin 146. Knapík Štěpán 197. Tešnar Marek 204. Hradil Pavel 239. Sedláček Luděk 263. Tomanová Marie
13 Horolezci FM 1.129 48. Martikán Jiří 56. Navrátil Jaroslav 60. Žákovský Petr 114. Kolouch David
14 lepus.cz 1.124 24. Žuska Marcel 61. Stančík Bedřich 84. Nutil Tomáš 90. Przeczek Marek
15 JAPA outdoor team 1.108 33. Glombek Štěpán 65. Vrubel Lukáš 87. Plaček Michael 162. Viej Roman 171. Viej Radomír 195. Kovář Lukáš 257. Rybiář Michal
16 Racing Olešná 1.070 38. Lach Alan 64. Pavlík Jan 121. Guziur Dalibor 156. Šnajder Roman 179. Hlavatík Ladislav
17 X-AIR Ostrava 1.051 25. Zeman Marek 28. Zátopek Jiří 189. Škapa Marek 199. Švidernoch Milan 200. Velička Zdeněk 277. Pigula Jaromír 279. Bednarz Libor 281. Bednarz Luděk
18 Janys Extreme Racing 1.042 49. Beránek Jakub 99. Krstevová Andrea 103. Kašpar Zdeněk 155. Gecnuk Libor
19 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 1.032 22. Tuharský Martin 91. Waloszek Vlastislav 148. Tuharský Erik 219. Pěgřím Filip
20 The cooling birds 1.026 47. Navrátil Michal 101. Štverák Tomáš 119. Rada Martin
21 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 1.020 77. Piechowicz Jiří 96. Popieluch Michal 100. Anděl Milan
22 MH BIKE 999 21. Helcel Richard 122. Chmiel Radim 151. Lepšík Mirek 172. Byrtus Ivo
23 O' team 958 35. Glonek Jakub 53. Vlach Jiří 247. Vlachová Tereza
24 SK Valašského království 957 41. Píša Martin 125. Tomík Matěj 170. Harabiš Radim 176. Groš Štefan 187. Cypra Zdeněk 206. Říčný Petr 278. Prašivka Míra
25 Team GB!!! 953 95. Collen Malcolm 107. Mayer Matthew 138. Cooney Drew 178. Angus Paul 213. Frost Gary
26 Někdy prostě musíš 930 73. Benda Jiří 132. Benda Jaroslav 158. Lukša Filip 173. Hájek David 246. Bendová Veronika
27 SK Fighter Inside 907 89. Marek Lukáš 128. Ryzí Martin 169. Kotalová Veronika 181. Ježíšek Jiří 225. Šimková Barbora 265. Čepčorová Denisa
28 JulboWay 897 67. Lukáš Jakub 117. Foltas Marcel 212. Kempa Jan
29 Navi 819 131. Baran Jiří 160. Baran Ondřej 183. Rožnovský Marek 242. Martinák Zdeněk St. 269. Martinák Zdeněk
30 Team Forman Cinelli 794 39. Fierla Ondřej 180. Chmura Petr 280. Toman Petr
31 synci z Kateřinek 758 111. Wasserbauer Lukáš 174. Dubový Jiří 250. Matula Vít
32 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 715 42. Maniš Martin 105. Vaňko Oldřich
33 KHB Radegast 677 83. Suchánek Lukáš 102. Šnevajs Radomír
34 SK Bagbike 669 80. Géryk Jaromír 113. Vrána Matěj
35 Danyho parťáci 620 221. Vacula Lukáš 224. Olšer Martin 228. Mezera Martin
36 TOBI SPORT INOV-8 618 104. Strnadel Kuba 140. Bernard Adam
37 runningman71 599 207. Kotek Petr 243. Kotek Jiří 244. Kotek Jindřich 245. Kopýtko Michal
38 Family team 586 45. Kostka Tomáš 231. Adamčíková Johana
39 REV 58 Nový Jičín 575 143. Mrklovský Petr 144. Hrnčíř Martin
40 SK Oceláci Ostrava 546 120. Nevřala Michal 196. Odehnalová Lucie
41 Duke Corporation 543 116. Marek Martin 203. Magdon Roman
41 Pepa Team F-M 543 222. Husánik Róbert 262. Landsberger Filip 266. Pecha Vladan
43 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 518 135. Chochola Václav 209. Šlachta Jakub
44 Pržno 516 85. Václavík Michael 261. Danisz Martin
45 Equipo pan y agua 493 167. Kahánek Dalibor 202. Kahánek Vít
46 Young Life 440 3. Maceček Tomáš
47 GO!GO! 380 51. Pavlík Víťa
48 Neběžecký kroužek 361 70. Kouřil Jaroslav
49 Baška team 349 82. Karásek Jiří
50 BSC Opava 339 92. Juran Radim
51 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 338 93. Vašina Jiří
52 Vortex Bike Team 323 108. Holub Milan
53 Bikekram 322 109. Král David
54 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 321 110. Pešat Jan
55 Dobrá čajovna Frýdek-Místek 308 123. Pernický Roman
56 Tomka 294 137. Jurček Tomáš
57 Insportline TT Team Opava 292 139. Materová Lucie
58 Porubští Rafani 290 141. Šubert Pavel
59 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 279 152. Skomorowski Stanislaw
60 Trek 1324 274 157. Jasiok Přemysl
61 CK FESO Petřvald 268 163. Fierla Jan St.
62 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 267 164. Schneider Rudolf
63 Hrabůvka 266 165. Částečka Roman
64 SSK Vítkovice 256 175. Neprašová Iveta
65 Skifren 247 184. Káňa Josef
66 V-Team 246 185. Knap Tomáš
67 MM-FITNESS HLUČÍN 245 186. Kubecova Vlaďka
68 Kalit team Ostrava 239 192. Javorek Lukáš
69 Řepiště 238 193. Venglář Petr
70 Vivatsport 233 198. Gromus Petr
71 Frenštát p.R. 230 201. Prouza Robert
72 Ostrava 216 215. Petrašek Adam
73 Čistý sport 215 216. Pawlas Jakub
74 Rějzik a Raaanyk 214 217. Drienovský Zbyněk
75 Sk Fuga CYKLOKRÁM 211 220. Návrat Radan
76 Přátelé zeleného údolí 208 223. Mindek Tomáš
77 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 205 226. Honěk Milouš
78 Tj Smilovice 201 230. Uhlář Lubomír
79 Klub Důchodců 198 233. Dědek Beskydský
80 pijte furt 197 234. Klupa Michal
81 ELEVEN 196 235. Hrnčíř Radek
82 Orlová 191 240. Szarowski Miroslav
83 HALOSPORT 183 248. Vařeka Vladan
84 vcomp.cz 177 254. Orlík Pavel
85 Palkovice 175 256. Kubica Kamil
86 SK Šafrata Bohumín 164 267. Nadažy Radek
87 YOGi Racing Ostrava 161 270. Žižka Pavel
88 KB Orlová 160 271. Zázvorková Jana
89 TOM-RUN 157 274. Jankůj Tomáš
# Tým Body Závodníci