Ostravice, železniční přejezd - night - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2014
Trasa:
Ostravice, železniční přejezd - Lysá hora
Datum:
22. 12. 2013, 16:30
Délka:
6,8 km
Převýšení:
879 m
Teplota:
2 °C
Množství sněhu:
48 cm
Rychlost větru:
30 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 27.12.2013, 11:10:30
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.278 3. Kasalík Radim 11. Kokošek Oldřich 13. Hudeček Petr 35. Franer Kuba 55. Kubín Jakub 96. Brož Petr 106. Beneš Pavel 258. Beneš Daniel
1 Splašení goroli 1.278 1. Lichý Tomáš 16. Cienciala Tomáš 18. Žajdlík Filip 26. Rajnoch Edvard 38. Chrascina Marek 57. Cienciala Martin
3 Jump Sport 1.252 5. Otevřel Vít 8. Pytlík Jiří 37. Škrabánek Petr 45. Žniva Ondřej 93. Ručka Richard
3 Olympáci 1.252 4. Šindelek Pavel 22. Šindelek Vladan 23. Blabla Tomáš 81. Kimla Jan 167. Kimla Martin
5 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.242 6. Vyhnička Kamil 9. Martinka Lukáš 43. Letko Miroslav 263. Liška Andrej
6 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.215 20. Říha Pavel 28. Flaša David 30. Ambros Jakub 83. Křenek Radek 203. Juríčková Marta
7 VZS Ostrava 1.214 19. Stoszek Jan 21. Pokorný Radim 39. Hrubý Daniel 90. Munk Rudolf 91. Krejčiříková Denisa 109. Hegedüs Robert 120. Krejčiříková Ivona 147. Doležal Filip 148. Kotek Martin 168. Beremlijski Petr 185. Janko Dalibor 188. Hájková Lenka 213. Orlíková Pavla 222. Schwarzová Petra
8 Beskydští nomádi 1.168 7. Peter Tomáš 49. Holoubek Jan 73. Fluksa Jiří 110. Holoubková Hana 111. Larysz Jakub
9 www.masazprozeny.cz 1.160 14. Swaczyna Petr 56. Mazur Martin 63. Swaczyna Patrik 142. Burawa Tomasz 156. Pietrzyk Rostislav 204. Pietrzyk Šimon
10 lepus.cz 1.154 17. Žuska Marcel 54. Stančík Bedřich 68. Przeczek Marek 71. Nutil Tomáš 158. Zajíc Josef 180. Pěgřimek Milan
11 The cooling birds 1.125 44. Valach Jakub 50. Navrátil Michal 74. Štverák Tomáš 113. Rada Martin
12 JAPA outdoor team 1.112 52. Glombek Štěpán 60. Ostruszka Michal 69. Vrubel Lukáš 151. Viej Radomír 161. Kovář Lukáš
13 Racing Olešná 1.087 33. Lach Alan 47. Pavlík Jan 126. Guziur Dalibor 175. Hlavatík Ladislav 183. Franta Roman 198. Švantner Bohuslav
14 X-Trail Orlová 1.079 32. Bartošová Denisa 41. Bednář Daniel 141. Sikora Tom 145. Tešnar Marek 154. Bergerová Laura 164. Hradil Pavel 229. Sedláček Luděk 232. Sikorová Dagmar 251. Tomanová Marie
15 SK Bagbike 1.074 42. Géryk Jaromír 88. Vrána Matěj 89. Görlich Petr 173. Skopal Rostislav 260. Pytlová Markéta 266. Tesarčík Jan
16 MH BIKE 1.064 12. Helcel Richard 101. Byrtus Ivo 116. Chmiel Radim 150. Labuz Martin 172. Klus Daniel 264. Helcel Martin st.
17 X-AIR Ostrava 1.039 31. Zátopek Jiří 34. Zeman Marek 189. Velička Zdeněk 191. Koukal Jan 259. Bednarz Libor 261. Švidernoch Milan 265. Wludyka Petr 268. Bednarz Luděk
18 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 996 85. Piechowicz Jiří 100. Anděl Milan 112. Popieluch Michal
19 REV 58 Nový Jičín 967 98. Hrnčíř Martin 103. Mrklovský Ondřej 125. Mrklovský Petr
20 Někdy prostě musíš 936 66. Benda Jiří 132. Benda Jaroslav 159. Vach Jiří 182. Hájek David
21 SK Oceláci Ostrava 930 62. Pavlorek Adam 149. Nevřala Michal 152. Bugner Josef 209. Kühtreiberová Naďa
22 SK Fighter Inside 922 92. Marek Lukáš 135. Rykr Vojtěch 144. Ryzí Martin 176. Foukal Daniel 207. Šimková Barbora
23 Porubští Rafani 911 59. Janas Karel 133. Šubert Pavel 190. Štýbar Luděk
24 SK Valašského království 902 108. Tomík Matěj 128. Rek Filip 155. Groš Štefan 163. Harabiš Radim 197. Říčný Petr 208. Cypra Zdeněk
25 Team Forman Cinelli 835 29. Fierla Ondřej 162. Chmura Petr 267. Toman Petr
26 Řím Tým 816 117. Hanibal Josef 119. Cimala Radek 241. Římánek Ondřej 248. Římánek Lukáš
27 synci z Kateřinek 791 79. Wasserbauer Lukáš 186. Dubový Jiří 237. Polák Petr
28 KHB Radegast 716 64. Suchánek Lukáš 82. Šnevajs Radomír
29 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 700 48. Blažek Jiří 114. Vaňko Oldřich
30 JulboWay 695 27. Lukáš Jakub 140. Foltas Marcel
31 O' team 694 61. Vlach Jiří 107. Cienciala Jan
32 Janys Extreme Racing 687 80. Kašpar Zdeněk 95. Krstevová Andrea
33 Horolezci FM 662 70. Navrátil Jaroslav 130. Kolouch David
34 Pepa Team F-M 642 200. Lipták Radim 201. Husánik Róbert 250. Pecha Vladan
35 runningman71 639 193. Kotek Petr 230. Kotek Jiří 231. Kotek Jindřich
36 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 632 65. Škoda Kristián 165. Schneider Rudolf
37 AVA 616 51. Richter Ondřej 195. Dirnerová Alžběta
38 BSC Opava 603 78. Juran Radim 181. Juran David
39 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 565 105. Waloszek Vlastislav 192. Pěgřím Filip
40 Duke Corporation 560 131. Marek Martin 171. Magdon Roman
41 Team GB!!! 555 67. Collen Malcolm 240. Wickwar Russell
42 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 554 234. Šlachta Jakub 252. Vývodová Jana 253. Fukalová Hana
43 Pržno 521 99. Václavík Michael 242. Danisz Martin
44 Malbery Opava 462 138. Kubín Jiří 262. Kubínová Eliška
45 Danyho parťáci 461 178. Zinecker Jiří 223. Olšer Martin
46 SSK Vítkovice 453 184. Neprašová Iveta 225. Voráčková Adéla
47 Young Life 445 2. Maceček Tomáš
48 Ogaři zpod Radhoště 431 214. Řezníček Filip 217. Jurek Michael
49 Hrabůvka 425 194. Částečka Roman 243. Částečka Roman Ml.
50 Goral marathon Team 422 10. Sventek Ladislav
51 Navi 419 219. Martinák Zdeněk 224. Martinák Zdeněk St.
52 Maraton team Klimkovice 416 15. Pavelka Radim
53 GO!GO! 406 25. Pavlík Víťa
54 Family team 395 36. Kostka Tomáš
55 AK Olomouc 385 46. Sýkora Lukáš
56 Neběžecký kroužek 359 72. Kouřil Jaroslav
57 Matrix Team 355 76. Oswald Pavel
58 Chilli Maniacs 345 86. Škabraha Pavel
59 Vortex Bike Team 337 94. Holub Milan
60 TJ Sokol Jehnice 334 97. Šicha Martin
61 Frenštát p.R. 327 104. Prouza Robert
62 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 313 118. Pešat Jan
63 Baška team 310 121. Karásek Jiří
64 Přátelé zeleného údolí 309 122. Mindek Tomáš
65 Dobrá čajovna Frýdek-Místek 307 124. Pernický Roman
66 BM-UNIVERSAL ELEKTRO 304 127. Figura Lukáš
67 Kalit team Ostrava 295 136. Javorek Lukáš
68 CK FESO Petřvald 294 137. Fierla Jan St.
69 SK Hranice 292 139. Sýkora Josef
70 Orlová 288 143. Valtr Daniel
71 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 274 157. Skomorowski Stanislaw
72 Ježek na kopci 271 160. Brynda Pavel
73 Valachiarun 262 169. Grygar David
74 Novatop Lapiere 261 170. Kubínová Klára
75 Sám sobě si 254 177. Robin Sedlář
76 Vivatsport 252 179. Gromus Petr
77 Ostrava 244 187. Petrašek Adam
78 Frydex 235 196. Vavruša Martin
79 SK Vrbno p. Pradědem 232 199. Knápková Michala
80 Tj Smilovice 229 202. Uhlář Lubomír
81 ELEVEN 220 211. Hrnčíř Radek
82 Fialové kobry 219 212. Hudečková Tamara
83 Klub Důchodců 216 215. Dědek Beskydský
84 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 215 216. Honěk Milouš
85 HALOSPORT 213 218. Vařeka Vladan
86 Abadzikra 211 220. Knězková Jana
87 SK Šafrata Bohumín 204 227. Nadažy Radek
88 dripatka 203 228. Andrysova Tereza
89 Beskyd People 192 239. Nepovímová Kateřina
90 vcomp.cz 185 246. Orlík Pavel
91 Palkovice 184 247. Kubica Kamil
92 YOGi Racing Ostrava 177 254. Žižka Pavel
93 HUHU Mega Racing Team 176 255. Hudeček Karel
94 TOBI SPORT INOV-8 175 256. Strnadel Kuba
95 TOM-RUN 174 257. Jankůj Tomáš
# Tým Body Závodníci