Ostravice, hřiště - silvestrovská - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2014
Trasa:
Ostravice, hřiště - Lysá hora
Datum:
31. 12. 2013, 09:00
Délka:
8,8 km
Převýšení:
890 m
Teplota:
-1 °C
Množství sněhu:
22 cm
Rychlost větru:
25 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 1.1.2014, 11:39:00
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.320 2. Hudeček Petr 3. Kasalík Radim 4. Holiš Martin 21. Kokošek Oldřich 56. Kubín Jakub 97. Franer Kuba 107. Beneš Daniel 123. Beneš Pavel
2 Splašení goroli 1.295 1. Lichý Tomáš 7. Damek Milan 14. Chrascina Marek 16. Rajnoch Edvard 18. Žajdlík Filip 47. Cienciala Martin 118. Ciencialová Bohumila 127. Rajnochová Zuzana
3 Olympáci 1.252 8. Šindelek Vladan 10. Šindelek Pavel 27. Blabla Tomáš 72. Kimla Jan 81. Pácha Zdeněk 202. Kimla Martin
4 Jump Sport 1.220 5. Otevřel Vít 36. Ručka Richard 38. Škrabánek Petr 52. Pytlík Jiří 54. Žniva Ondřej 231. Křižák Petr
5 Beskydští nomádi 1.212 20. Peter Tomáš 29. Holoubek Jan 32. Fluksa Jiří 114. Larysz Jakub
6 VZS Ostrava 1.204 15. Pokorný Radim 34. Stoszek Jan 40. Hrubý Daniel 69. Krejčiříková Denisa 75. Wojtyla Jaromír 108. Krejčiříková Ivona 119. Munk Rudolf 129. Kotek Martin 206. Orlíková Pavla 247. Janko Dalibor 256. Koudelka David 268. Schwarzová Petra 293. Janková Nikola
7 X-Trail Orlová 1.200 22. Bartošová Denisa 30. Ondruch Adam 41. Bednář Daniel 106. Petr Jan 135. Dohnal Martin 192. Vondráček Tomáš 209. Hradil Pavel 212. Sikorová Dagmar 213. Sikora Tom 229. Knapík Štěpán 261. Sedláček Luděk 279. Tomanová Marie
8 www.masazprozeny.cz 1.180 6. Swaczyna Petr 51. Javorek Petr 61. Mazur Martin 67. Swaczyna Patrik 137. Fierla Jan 155. Pietrzyk Rostislav 195. Burawa Tomasz
9 JAPA outdoor team 1.135 11. Ostruszka Michal 71. Plaček Michael 76. Glombek Štěpán 139. Viej Roman 152. Tyleček Václav 163. Viej Radomír 210. Kovář Lukáš
10 SK Valašského království 1.113 9. Ryška Vít 53. Píša Martin 120. Tomík Matěj 172. Harabiš Radim 176. Cypra Zdeněk 211. Groš Štefan 258. Říčný Petr 298. Prašivka Míra
11 MH BIKE 1.076 44. Helcel Richard 85. Labuz Martin 88. Holeš Milan 90. Byrtus Ivo 143. Zecha Jakub 146. Chmiel Radim 167. Klus Daniel 299. Helcel Martin st.
12 X-AIR Ostrava 1.060 25. Zátopek Jiří 59. Bednarz Libor 149. Koukal Jan 185. Švidernoch Milan 198. Velička Zdeněk 295. Koukalová Viktorie 296. Wludyka Petr 300. Bednarz Luděk
13 Horolezci FM 1.045 42. Martikán Jiří 49. Navrátil Jaroslav 157. Kolouch David
14 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 1.029 43. Maniš Martin 50. Blažek Jiří 171. Vaňko Oldřich
15 lepus.cz 1.015 23. Žuska Marcel 62. Nutil Tomáš 193. Pěgřimek Milan
16 Racing Olešná 974 33. Lach Alan 116. Maršálek Tomáš 170. Guziur Dalibor 175. Šnajder Roman 197. Kvarda Roman 241. Švantner Bohuslav
17 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 956 13. Flaša David 92. Koníř Vojtěch 232. Rampírová Klára 250. Juríčková Marta
18 SK Fighter Inside 929 89. Marek Lukáš 133. Rykr Vojtěch 142. Ryzí Martin 168. Kotalová Veronika 199. Ježíšek Jiří
19 JulboWay 922 19. Najvert Stanislav 156. Foltas Marcel 196. Kempa Jan
20 Někdy prostě musíš 908 83. Benda Jiří 101. Benda Jaroslav 201. Bendová Veronika 249. Vach Jiří
21 Team GB!!! 890 131. Collen Malcolm 134. Cooney Drew 138. Mayer Matthew 230. Frost Gary
22 Janys Extreme Racing 865 65. Beránek Jakub 109. Kuklová Andrea 254. Vančurová Lenka
23 SK Bagbike 863 91. Vrána Matěj 162. Hašek Petr 177. Görlich Petr 221. Skopal Rostislav 283. Hašek Max 286. Pytlová Markéta 287. Hašek Daniel 288. Pytlová Eva 289. Pytel Jaromír 290. Tesarčík Jan
24 ZHORTEAM 828 74. Kopecký Tomáš 100. Váňa Lukáš 291. Hlobil Vláďa
25 Team Forman Cinelli 818 12. Fierla Ondřej 166. Chmura Petr 297. Toman Petr
26 Tomka 810 112. Jurček Tomáš 151. Novotný Martin 220. Zechová Kateřina
27 Maraton team Klimkovice 788 26. Pavelka Radim 48. Friedel Jan
28 SK Oceláci Ostrava 785 159. Nevřala Michal 169. Odehnalová Lucie 180. Krupa Lubomír 227. Neumann Ladislav
29 Navi 783 103. Baran Lukáš 161. Baran Jiří 246. Martinák Zdeněk
30 The cooling birds 732 28. Valach Jakub 102. Štverák Tomáš
31 synci z Kateřinek 715 153. Wasserbauer Lukáš 200. Dubový Jiří 225. Matula Vít
32 AVA 685 94. Vynikal Bedřich 222. Dirnerová Alžběta 292. Gavlas Libor
33 Danyho parťáci 679 140. Filip Richard 236. Vacula Lukáš 238. Mezera Martin
34 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 675 115. Waloszek Vlastislav 233. Pěgřím Filip 270. Pĕgřìm René
35 Duke Corporation 670 82. Ščerba Marek 110. Marek Martin
36 Porubští Rafani 659 78. Janas Karel 125. Šubert Pavel
37 TOBI SPORT INOV-8 658 93. Strnadel Kuba 111. Bernard Adam
38 Řím Tým 655 121. Cimala Radek 242. Římánek Jiří 275. Římánek Lukáš 278. Římánek Ondřej
39 Pepa Team F-M 628 178. Moškoř Marek 216. Husánik Róbert 271. Landsberger Filip
40 Fialové kobry 626 45. Hudečková Tamara 191. Ryška Martin
41 Hrabůvka 624 184. Částečka Roman Ml. 234. Částečka Roman 251. Jaroň Aleš
42 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 615 64. Škoda Kristián 183. Schneider Rudolf
43 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 612 124. Piechowicz Jiří 126. Anděl Milan
44 REV 58 Nový Jičín 594 104. Mrklovský Petr 164. Mrklovský Ondřej
45 Rějzik a Raaanyk 586 187. Vítek Antonín 253. Drienovský Zbyněk 267. Čupová Jana
46 GO!GO! 545 37. Pavlík Víťa 280. Pavlíková Vendula
47 FM- bajkeři 513 130. Chvostek Pavel 219. Kolčárek Rostislav
48 Orlová 503 136. Valtr Daniel 223. Szarowski Miroslav
49 SK Jiří Team 433 147. Jakl Tomáš 282. Prejdová Maruška
50 Young Life 400 31. Maceček Tomáš
51 Family team 396 35. Kostka Tomáš
52 Retigo 392 39. Pelc Norbert
53 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 371 60. Knopp Petr
54 Manín Považská Bystrica 365 66. Letko Miroslav
55 Studiosolaris.cz 363 68. Michna Roman
56 BSC Opava 354 77. Juran Radim
57 Matrix Team 352 79. Oswald Pavel
58 AK Kopřivnice 351 80. Jurák Tomáš
59 Tichá 347 84. Baletka Stanislav
60 Baška team 344 87. Karásek Jiří
61 KHB Radegast 336 95. Suchánek Lukáš
62 Pržno 333 98. Václavík Michael
63 Vortex Bike Team 332 99. Holub Milan
64 O' team 318 113. Cienciala Jan
65 Dobrá čajovna Frýdek-Místek 314 117. Pernický Roman
66 Frenštát p.R. 309 122. Prouza Robert
67 Valaští bajkeři 303 128. Pšenica Miroslav
68 Medvěd z lesa 299 132. Belej David
69 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 297 281. Fukalová Hana 284. Vývodová Jana
70 YOGi Racing Ostrava 290 141. Beneš Petr
71 Valachiarun 287 144. Grygar David
72 Malbery Opava 281 150. Kubín Jiří
73 Neběžecký kroužek 277 154. Kouřil Jaroslav
74 Insportline TT Team Opava 271 160. Materová Lucie
75 Viničné Šumice 266 165. Benek Radim
76 Skifren 258 173. Káňa Josef
77 Čeladná 257 174. Hrček Richard
78 Přátelé zeleného údolí 252 179. Mindek Tomáš
79 Ostrava 250 181. Petrašek Adam
80 Tj Smilovice 249 182. Uhlář Lubomír
81 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 243 188. Skomorowski Stanislaw
82 Vivatsport 241 190. Gromus Petr
83 Abadzikra 228 203. Merta Miroslav
84 SK Vrbno p. Pradědem 227 204. Knápková Michala
85 Řepiště 224 207. Venglář Petr
86 PT Ostrava 223 208. Havránek Jan
87 Novatop Lapiere 216 215. Kubínová Klára
88 runningman71 213 218. Kotek Petr
89 Mike Bike 207 224. Šviderský Radek
90 Equipo pan y agua 203 228. Kahánek Dalibor
91 Kateřinice 196 235. Grec Stanislav
92 2K Bike club Odry 192 239. Mück Arnošt
93 Chrt Brno 191 240. Pokluda Tomáš
94 Frydex 186 245. Vavruša Martin
95 Ogaři zpod Radhoště 183 248. Jurek Michael
96 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 179 252. Pešat Jan
97 HALOSPORT 176 255. Vařeka Vladan
98 SK Šafrata Bohumín 172 259. Nadažy Radek
99 Poličná 171 260. Dorčák Josef
100 vcomp.cz 169 262. Orlík Pavel
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »