Malenovice, Rajská bouda - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2007
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
19. 11. 2006, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 19.11.2006, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-AIR Ostrava 335 1. Horák Ondřej 2. Zátopek Jiří 6. Velička Zdeněk 8. Velička Aleš 10. Škapa Marek 23. Repaň Pavel 25. Zeman Marek 35. Vítek Antonín 44. Švidernoch Milan 58. Hudeček Martin 68. Bednarz Luděk
2 Elitní Vrchaři 301 4. Figura Michal 5. Kauer Adam 9. Hudeček Petr 24. Tichá 48. Rodryč Michal 55. Greipel Tomáš 74. Velička Petr 82. Kaňák Jan
3 Gruppo Compatto 245 11. Čer Tomáš 14. Lukosz Petr 33. Lisník Rostislav 66. Ryška Filip
4 www tandem-bike cz 226 13. Krejza Aleš 21. Kantor Tomáš 43. Jadamus Roman
5 CK Frenštát p.R. 211 7. Raška Zbyněk 30. Groš Štefan 59. Raška František 76. Čupová Jana
6 SUNDANCE 193 28. Franer Kuba 36. Konečný František 46. Satke Tomáš 52. Mrůzek Michal 61. Konečná Veronika
7 MHC Karviná 191 32. Koukal Jan 38. Wzientek Tomáš 42. Malošík Jan 79. Solczyková Renata 80. Prokeš Zdeněk 81. Chudá Dominika
8 Olympáci 176 19. Trávníček Rostislav 51. Vilhelm Václav 57. Rechtenberg Karel
9 Horolezci FM 169 16. Kolouch David 17. Uher Libor
10 VK Perun 158 18. Jeřábek Kamil 26. Pešat Jan
11 YOGi Racing Ostrava 155 20. Tešnar Tomáš 27. Tešnar Marek
12 Umpa Lumpa Uf Uf 142 41. Novotný Jiří 47. Knápek Martin 73. Novotná Martina 75. Ivo Had Pítr 83. Škráček Karel
13 Gumárny Zubří 110 3. Vlček Tomáš
14 Džoko sú Kamarati 101 34. Chrobok Richard 67. Braš Petr
15 HO SKK Vítkovice 99 49. Kočara Jiří 54. Kočarová Klára
16 MTB 94 60. Matýsek Vlasta st. 71. Zlý Vojtěch 78. Hüner Ondřej
17 Cinelli Morning Sky 89 12. Baran Petr
18 Marathon Team Klimkovice 87 45. Mindek Tomáš 70. Kalina Marek
19 1.FC Mošting 86 15. Knébel Radim
20 KHB Radegast 79 22. Suchánek Lukáš
21 Pendolino 73 64. Kohutová Veronika 65. Dvorský Ladislav
22 Bike One 72 29. Ševčíková Jana
23 Kyslíkový dluh 70 31. Tešnar Hynek
24 Vortex Bike Team 62 39. Dudis
25 Horolezecký Club Opava 61 40. Kubín Jiří
26 SK Ostrý Malenovice 51 50. Balko Peter
27 TJ- Kozlovice 48 53. Holášek Marek
28 Rubicon 45 56. Kněžík Roman
29 UFO Bike 41 77. Mrázek Jiří 84. Hudeček Nikola
30 Tilak Team 39 62. Kroutilová Zuzana
31 Polanka nad Odrou 38 63. Bažanowski Rostislav
32 Ferata 32 69. Beinhauer David
33 CK Otice 29 72. Grygar Jiří
# Tým Body Závodníci