Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - night - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2014
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda (přes Bezruče) - Lysá hora
Datum:
2. 2. 2014, 17:00
Délka:
6,2 km
Převýšení:
800 m
Teplota:
-4 °C
Množství sněhu:
1 cm
Rychlost větru:
55 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 3.2.2014, 09:22:20
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Splašení goroli 1.295 1. Lichý Tomáš 8. Damek Milan 12. Rajnoch Edvard 20. Žajdlík Filip 22. Cienciala Tomáš
2 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.285 2. Kozlovský Vladimír 9. Ambros Jakub 15. Flaša David 16. Říha Pavel 35. Koníř Vojtěch 115. Tomanec Karel 147. Rampírová Klára 150. Juríčková Marta
3 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.279 3. Kasalík Radim 4. Hudeček Petr 27. Kubín Jakub 31. Franer Kuba 90. Beneš Daniel 205. Beneš Pavel
4 Olympáci 1.252 11. Šindelek Pavel 13. Šindelek Vladan 17. Blabla Tomáš 63. Pácha Zdeněk 74. Kimla Jan 153. Kimla Martin
5 Jump Sport 1.250 5. Otevřel Vít 19. Pytlík Jiří 25. Škrabánek Petr 33. Bohatý Tomáš 80. Ručka Richard
6 VZS Ostrava 1.223 14. Pokorný Radim 26. Hrubý Daniel 30. Stoszek Jan 46. Wojtyla Jaromír 65. Krejčiříková Denisa 83. Doležal Filip 88. Krejčiříková Ivona 131. Hájková Lenka 141. Beremlijski Petr 171. Schwarzová Petra 199. Vraníková Lenka
7 Beskydští nomádi 1.179 6. Peter Tomáš 41. Holoubek Jan 72. Fluksa Jiří 84. Larysz Jakub
8 www.masazprozeny.cz 1.125 10. Swaczyna Petr 45. Swaczyna Patrik 114. Pietrzyk Rostislav 167. Pietrzyk Šimon 168. Pietrzyk Vratislav 192. Ublanská Kamila 193. Halmová Eva
9 MH BIKE 1.111 32. Helcel Richard 56. Labuz Martin 94. Chmiel Radim 119. Helcel Martin st. 142. Klus Daniel
10 X-Trail Orlová 1.091 21. Bednář Daniel 79. Tešnar Marek 102. Knapík Štěpán 107. Sikora Tom 176. Sedláček Luděk 196. Tomanová Marie
11 lepus.cz 1.088 28. Stančík Bedřich 51. Przeczek Marek 126. Zajíc Josef
12 Team GB!!! 1.059 69. Cooney Drew 78. Collen Malcolm 87. Mayer Matthew 133. Angus Paul 137. Frost Gary
13 The cooling birds 1.058 36. Navrátil Michal 96. Štverák Tomáš 103. Rada Martin
14 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 1.032 34. Škoda Kristián 100. Chýlek Patrik 127. Schneider Rudolf
15 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 1.020 57. Waloszek Vlastislav 106. Pěgřím Filip 110. Tuharský Erik 166. Pĕgřìm René
16 O' team 1.008 48. Glonek Jakub 49. Vlach Jiří 188. Vlachová Tereza
17 JAPA outdoor team 1.007 43. Vrubel Lukáš 109. Tyleček Václav 134. Rybiář Michal 135. Kovář Lukáš
18 Matrix Team 998 55. Oswald Pavel 117. Velebil Lukáš 123. Levinský Lukáš
19 Někdy prostě musíš 986 70. Benda Jiří 99. Benda Jaroslav 138. Vach Jiří 164. Bendová Veronika
20 Porubští Rafani 978 66. Janas Karel 89. Šubert Pavel 160. Štýbar Luděk
21 X-AIR Ostrava 944 23. Zátopek Jiří 120. Pigula Jaromír 206. Švidernoch Milan 207. Wludyka Petr 208. Bednarz Luděk
22 Navi 943 67. Baran Lukáš 132. Rožnovský Marek 151. Martinák Zdeněk St. 155. Baran Jiří
23 Janys Extreme Racing 941 77. Kašpar Zdeněk 97. Krstevová Andrea 178. Kulig Tomas
24 synci z Kateřinek 927 86. Wasserbauer Lukáš 136. Matula Vít 144. Dubový Jiří
25 SK Valašského království 877 116. Harabiš Radim 146. Říčný Petr 154. Cypra Zdeněk 157. Groš Štefan
26 Georgino goes to Hollywood 807 140. Čtvrtečka Roman 172. Vraspir Zdeněk 174. Hanulík Jiří
27 SK Bagbike 806 139. Hašek Petr 159. Siřinek Aleš 189. Hašek Max 200. Hašek Daniel 203. Pytel Jaromír 204. Pytlová Markéta
28 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 765 149. Šlachta Jakub 184. Fukalová Hana 195. Vývodová Jana
29 Řím Tým 761 162. Římánek Jiří 179. Římánek Lukáš 191. Římánek Ondřej
30 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 742 58. Popieluch Michal 62. Piechowicz Jiří
31 SK Fighter Inside 724 53. Marek Lukáš 85. Ryzí Martin
32 Family team 719 18. Kostka Tomáš 125. Adamčíková Klára
33 AVA 674 40. Richter Ondřej 148. Dirnerová Alžběta
34 GO!GO! 624 44. Pavlík Víťa 194. Pavlíková Vendula
35 Duke Corporation 571 121. Marek Martin 170. Magdon Roman
36 Pepa Team F-M 496 169. Husánik Róbert 197. Pecha Vladan
37 Young Life 428 7. Maceček Tomáš
38 TOBI SPORT INOV-8 392 39. Strnadel Kuba
39 Manín Považská Bystrica 384 47. Letko Miroslav
40 Black Team 381 50. Kukla Ondřej
41 REV 58 Nový Jičín 372 59. Mrklovský Ondřej
42 Neběžecký kroužek 371 60. Kouřil Jaroslav
43 Frenštát p.R. 370 61. Prouza Robert
44 BSC Opava 363 68. Juran Radim
45 Racing Olešná 360 71. Maršálek Tomáš
46 Martinov 358 73. Sonnenschein Matěj
47 Bohuslavice 356 75. Jánoš Jan
48 Baška team 355 76. Karásek Jiří
49 Pogwizdów 340 91. Bierski Jan
50 Dobrá čajovna Frýdek-Místek 336 95. Pernický Roman
51 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 330 101. Pešat Jan
52 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 327 104. Kubita Viktor
53 Přátelé zeleného údolí 326 105. Mindek Tomáš
54 Ogaři zpod Radhoště 323 108. Jurek Michael
55 Vortex Bike Team 320 111. Holub Milan
56 Opavské dupy 319 112. Zeman Radek
57 CK FESO Petřvald 313 118. Fierla Jan St.
58 Orlová 309 122. Valtr Daniel
59 Team Forman Cinelli 307 124. Chmura Petr
60 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 302 129. Skomorowski Stanislaw
61 Skifren 288 143. Káňa Josef
62 COLOMBIA PASSION 286 145. Gil Košák Jan
63 Frydex 275 156. Vavruša Martin
64 Lhotka pod Ondřejníkem 270 161. Krnáč Víťa
65 HALOSPORT 258 173. Vařeka Vladan
66 Klub Důchodců 254 177. Dědek Beskydský
67 SK Šafrata Bohumín 249 182. Nadažy Radek
68 Pržno 246 185. Danisz Martin
69 Paprika Lysá hora 241 190. Balko Peter
70 Beskyd People 233 198. Nepovímová Kateřina
71 TOM-RUN 230 201. Jankůj Tomáš
72 Rějzik a Raaanyk 229 202. Čupová Jana
# Tým Body Závodníci