Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2014
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
25. 1. 2014, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Teplota:
-19 °C
Množství sněhu:
4 cm
Rychlost větru:
40 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 14.2.2014, 16:36:54
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Splašení goroli 1.280 1. Lichý Tomáš 8. Chrascina Marek 27. Cienciala Tomáš
2 Olympáci 1.274 5. Šindelek Vladan 6. Šindelek Pavel 19. Blabla Tomáš
3 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.267 4. Kasalík Radim 9. Hudeček Petr 23. Kubín Jakub 67. Beneš Daniel 72. Franer Kuba 207. Beneš Pavel
4 Jump Sport 1.256 3. Otevřel Vít 13. Pytlík Jiří 33. Ručka Richard 39. Škrabánek Petr 42. Bohatý Tomáš 43. Žniva Ondřej
5 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.222 7. Kozlovský Vladimír 24. Říha Pavel 44. Křenek Radek 183. Juríčková Marta
6 VZS Ostrava 1.217 10. Pokorný Radim 31. Stoszek Jan 36. Hrubý Daniel 66. Wojtyla Jaromír 74. Krejčiříková Denisa 91. Krejčiříková Ivona 97. Doležal Filip 155. Orlíková Pavla
7 X-AIR Ostrava 1.175 34. Zátopek Jiří 38. Bednarz Libor 46. Zeman Marek 152. Švidernoch Milan 211. Bednarz Luděk
8 MH BIKE 1.168 22. Helcel Richard 35. Zecha Jakub 68. Holeš Milan 83. Chmiel Radim 117. Klus Daniel
9 lepus.cz 1.158 16. Stančík Bedřich 58. Nutil Tomáš 61. Przeczek Marek 176. Pěgřimek Milan
10 Beskydští nomádi 1.147 21. Peter Tomáš 29. Holoubek Jan 96. Holoubková Hana
11 www.masazprozeny.cz 1.129 11. Swaczyna Petr 69. Swaczyna Patrik 84. Pietrzyk Vratislav 114. Fierla Jan 125. Pietrzyk Rostislav 202. Ublanská Kamila 203. Halmová Eva
12 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 1.101 32. Tuharský Martin 55. Waloszek Vlastislav 105. Pěgřím Filip 113. Tuharský Erik
13 Horolezci FM 1.081 48. Navrátil Jaroslav 54. Martikán Jiří 110. Kolouch David
14 AVA 1.079 50. Richter Ondřej 77. Skopalík Zbyněk 87. Vynikal Bedřich 147. Dirnerová Alžběta
15 X-Trail Orlová 1.052 41. Bednář Daniel 88. Tešnar Marek 112. Vondráček Tomáš 143. Sejkora David 200. Tomanová Marie
16 JAPA outdoor team 1.042 65. Vrubel Lukáš 85. Viej Roman 101. Tyleček Václav 134. Nykl Jakub 142. Kovář Lukáš
17 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 1.027 20. Škoda Kristián 115. Jurečka Roman 131. Schneider Rudolf
18 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1.024 86. Mrklovský Ondřej 90. Hrnčíř Martin 93. Mrklovský Petr
19 SK Valašského království 982 49. Píša Martin 118. Harabiš Radim 144. Říčný Petr 151. Cypra Zdeněk 164. Groš Štefan
20 Porubští Rafani 918 92. Motl Vojtěch 129. Šubert Pavel 154. Štýbar Luděk
21 synci z Kateřinek 876 98. Wasserbauer Lukáš 159. Dubový Jiří 160. Matula Vít
22 SK Bagbike 850 138. Görlich Petr 140. Hašek Petr 165. Siřinek Aleš 204. Pytlová Markéta 205. Hašek Daniel 210. Pytel Jaromír
23 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 800 156. Maniš Martin 157. Blažek Jiří 180. Vaňko Oldřich
24 Georgino goes to Hollywood 772 163. Čtvrtečka Roman 172. Hanulík Jiří 186. Vraspir Zdeněk
25 Racing Olešná 750 30. Lach Alan 82. Maršálek Tomáš
26 Janys Extreme Racing 733 40. Beránek Jakub 89. Kašpar Zdeněk
27 KHB Radegast 707 76. Suchánek Lukáš 79. Šnevajs Radomír
28 TOBI SPORT INOV-8 704 51. Strnadel Kuba 107. Bernard Adam
29 Tichá 650 75. Baletka Stanislav 137. Černoch Zdeněk
30 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 643 71. Piechowicz Jiří 148. Popieluch Michal
31 Navi 595 121. Rožnovský Marek 146. Martinák Zdeněk St.
32 Pržno 590 64. Václavík Michael 208. Danisz Martin
33 Tomka 582 99. Jurček Tomáš 181. Zechová Kateřina
34 Malbery Opava 565 100. Kubín Jiří 197. Kubínová Eliška
35 Danyho parťáci 533 161. Mezera Martin 168. Vacula Lukáš
36 runningman71 519 169. Kotek Petr 174. Kopýtko Michal
37 Pepa Team F-M 517 149. Husánik Róbert 196. Pecha Vladan
38 Rějzik a Raaanyk 487 185. Drienovský Zbyněk 190. Čupová Jana
39 Young Life 445 2. Maceček Tomáš
40 Team Forman Cinelli 419 12. Fierla Ondřej
41 JulboWay 417 14. Lukáš Jakub
42 O' team 416 15. Glonek Jakub
43 Retigo 414 17. Pelc Norbert
44 MKS Centrum Dziegielos 413 18. Lupiezowiec Piotr
45 GO!GO! 406 25. Pavlík Víťa
46 Maraton team Klimkovice 405 26. Friedel Jan
47 Fialové kobry 386 45. Hudečková Tamara
48 Family team 384 47. Kostka Tomáš
49 Frenštát p.R. 375 56. Prouza Robert
50 Manín Považská Bystrica 374 57. Letko Miroslav
51 BSC Opava 372 59. Juran Radim
52 Hrašek prašek 369 62. Hrachovina Eduard
53 Matrix Team 361 70. Oswald Pavel
54 Neběžecký kroužek 358 73. Kouřil Jaroslav
55 Baška team 351 80. Karásek Jiří
56 Black Team 350 81. Kukla Ondřej
57 Pogwizdów 336 95. Bierski Jan
58 CK FESO Petřvald 328 103. Fierla Jan St.
59 Sám sobě si 327 104. Robin Sedlář
60 Kalit team Ostrava 325 106. Javorek Lukáš
61 Abadzikra 323 108. Jirka Kuba
62 BM-UNIVERSAL ELEKTRO 322 109. Figura Lukáš
63 Vortex Bike Team 320 111. Holub Milan
64 SK Fighter Inside 311 120. Kotalová Veronika
65 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 308 123. Pešat Jan
66 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 307 124. Skomorowski Stanislaw
67 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 303 128. Kubita Viktor
68 PT Ostrava 301 130. Havránek Jan
69 Přátelé zeleného údolí 298 133. Mindek Tomáš
70 Duke Corporation 292 139. Magdon Roman
71 Ogaři zpod Radhoště 290 141. Jurek Michael
72 Trek 1324 286 145. Jasiok Přemysl
73 Hrabůvka 273 158. Částečka Roman
74 Novatop Lapiere 269 162. Kubínová Klára
75 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 265 166. Honěk Milouš
76 Lhotka pod Ondřejníkem 264 167. Krnáč Víťa
77 Někdy prostě musíš 260 171. Bendová Veronika
78 Klub Důchodců 253 178. Dědek Beskydský
79 Medvěd z lesa 252 179. Belej David
80 Poruba 249 182. Mikulenka Tomáš
81 HALOSPORT 244 187. Vařeka Vladan
82 vcomp.cz 242 189. Orlík Pavel
83 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 237 194. Fukalová Hana
84 YOGi Racing Ostrava 233 198. Žižka Pavel
85 TOM-RUN 225 206. Jankůj Tomáš
86 TJ Rudá hvězda Lubno 222 209. Velička Petr
# Tým Body Závodníci