Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2014
Trasa:
Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance - Lysá hora
Datum:
15. 2. 2014, 10:00
Délka:
7,1 km
Převýšení:
821 m
Teplota:
-2 °C
Množství sněhu:
21 cm
Rychlost větru:
70 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 15.2.2014, 19:18:57
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Splašení goroli 1.278 1. Lichý Tomáš 16. Rajnoch Edvard 18. Damek Milan 21. Žajdlík Filip 23. Cienciala Tomáš 79. Lichý Dušan 110. Rajnochová Zuzana
2 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.267 4. Ambros Jakub 11. Kozlovský Vladimír 19. Říha Pavel 20. Koníř Vojtěch 33. Flaša David 188. Juríčková Marta
3 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.261 6. Hudeček Petr 8. Kasalík Radim 26. Kubín Jakub 31. Kokošek Oldřich 43. Franer Kuba 238. Beneš Pavel
4 Jump Sport 1.246 5. Otevřel Vít 14. Pytlík Jiří 34. Ručka Richard 40. Škrabánek Petr 45. Žniva Ondřej
5 Olympáci 1.241 7. Šindelek Pavel 12. Šindelek Vladan 37. Blabla Tomáš 74. Pácha Zdeněk
6 VZS Ostrava 1.201 24. Pokorný Radim 27. Stoszek Jan 41. Hrubý Daniel 61. Wojtyla Jaromír 70. Krejčiříková Denisa 102. Krejčiříková Ivona 107. Doležal Filip 127. Kotek Martin 142. Hájková Lenka 156. Beremlijski Petr 185. Janko Dalibor 190. Orlíková Pavla 206. Schwarzová Petra 218. Vraníková Lenka 234. Munk Rudolf
7 Beskydští nomádi 1.193 15. Peter Tomáš 38. Holoubek Jan 47. Fluksa Jiří 89. Holoubková Hana
8 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.179 9. Vyhnička Kamil 49. Martinka Lukáš 58. Letko Miroslav 101. Sobek Miroslav
9 MH BIKE 1.145 30. Helcel Richard 54. Labuz Martin 64. Zecha Jakub 90. Chmiel Radim 150. Klus Daniel
10 lepus.cz 1.140 29. Stančík Bedřich 59. Przeczek Marek 65. Nutil Tomáš 130. Zajíc Josef
11 AVA 1.087 2. Horák Ondřej 75. Frank Pavel 145. Gavlas Libor 158. Dirnerová Alžběta
12 The cooling birds 1.086 50. Navrátil Michal 71. Štverák Tomáš 86. Rada Martin
13 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 1.066 35. Tuharský Martin 77. Waloszek Vlastislav 115. Pěgřím Filip
13 X-Trail Orlová 1.066 36. Bednář Daniel 94. Tešnar Marek 97. Knapík Štěpán 170. Šafrán Matěj 177. Hradil Pavel 203. Sedláček Luděk 213. Sikorová Dagmar 235. Sikora Tom
15 Racing Olešná 1.064 39. Lach Alan 66. Maršálek Tomáš 124. Guziur Dalibor
16 JAPA outdoor team 1.027 60. Glombek Štěpán 88. Plaček Michael 118. Tyleček Václav 119. Viej Roman
17 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1.019 87. Mrklovský Ondřej 91. Mrklovský Petr 96. Hrnčíř Martin
18 Team GB!!! 1.014 80. Cooney Drew 85. Collen Malcolm 114. Mayer Matthew 159. Angus Paul 215. Wickwar Russell
19 SK Fighter Inside 995 57. Marek Lukáš 116. Ryzí Martin 125. Kotalová Veronika 162. Ježíšek Jiří 228. Čepčorová Denisa 233. Gerych Jan
19 SK Valašského království 995 44. Píša Martin 106. Tomík Matěj 148. Harabiš Radim 157. Groš Štefan 178. Říčný Petr 189. Rek Filip 192. Cypra Zdeněk
21 X-AIR Ostrava 987 69. Zeman Marek 82. Škapa Marek 155. Pigula Jaromír 167. Švidernoch Milan 242. Bednarz Luděk
22 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 939 67. Popieluch Michal 78. Piechowicz Jiří 209. Piechowicz Kateřina
23 Někdy prostě musíš 908 103. Benda Jiří 113. Benda Jaroslav 169. Vach Jiří 194. Bendová Veronika
24 Porubští Rafani 871 120. Motl Vojtěch 128. Šubert Pavel 174. Štýbar Luděk
25 Pepa Team F-M 842 62. Trávníček Rostislav 165. Husánik Róbert 224. Pecha Vladan
26 www.masazprozeny.cz 823 10. Swaczyna Petr 230. Ublanská Kamila 231. Halmová Eva
27 synci z Kateřinek 794 109. Wasserbauer Lukáš 153. Dubový Jiří 237. Matula Vít
28 Janys Extreme Racing 793 111. Krstevová Andrea 181. Vančurová Lenka 208. Kulig Tomas
29 Abadzikra 782 135. Jirka Kuba 154. Merta Miroslav 222. Knězková Jana
30 Řím Tým 750 131. Cimala Radek 196. Římánek Jiří 216. Římánek Ondřej 225. Římánek Lukáš
31 Georgino goes to Hollywood 708 180. Čtvrtečka Roman 201. Hanulík Jiří 204. Vraspir Zdeněk
32 Team Forman Cinelli 705 13. Fierla Ondřej 144. Chmura Petr
33 JulboWay 697 28. Lukáš Jakub 137. Sabela Jiří
34 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 691 32. Škoda Kristián 139. Schneider Rudolf
35 KHB Radegast 647 98. Šnevajs Radomír 117. Suchánek Lukáš
36 GO!GO! 627 25. Pavlík Víťa 210. Pavlíková Vendula
37 SK Bagbike 622 53. Géryk Jaromír 187. Skopal Rostislav
38 Neběžecký kroužek 528 95. Kouřil Jaroslav 239. Šedinová Adriána
39 Malbery Opava 521 136. Kubín Jiří 205. Kubínová Eliška
40 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 504 141. Šlachta Jakub 217. Vývodová Jana
41 Tomka 485 175. Jurček Tomáš 202. Zechová Kateřina
42 Navi 464 198. Martinák Zdeněk 200. Martinák Zdeněk St.
43 Young Life 440 3. Maceček Tomáš
44 Rock Technik Triatlon 414 17. Krpec Lukáš
45 Family team 409 22. Kostka Tomáš
46 TOBI SPORT INOV-8 389 42. Strnadel Kuba
47 O' team 376 55. Vlach Jiří
48 Medvěd z lesa 375 56. Belej David
49 Horolezci FM 368 63. Navrátil Jaroslav
50 BSC Opava 363 68. Juran Radim
51 Frenštát p.R. 358 73. Prouza Robert
52 Vortex Bike Team 355 76. Holub Milan
53 Tichá 350 81. Baletka Stanislav
54 CK FESO Petřvald 339 92. Fierla Jan St.
55 Pogwizdów 338 93. Bierski Jan
56 BM-UNIVERSAL ELEKTRO 332 99. Figura Lukáš
57 Dolní Benešov 327 104. Pavelek Jan
58 Pržno 326 105. Václavík Michael
59 Baška team 323 108. Karásek Jiří
60 Black Team 319 112. Kukla Ondřej
61 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 308 123. Vaňko Oldřich
62 Kalit team Ostrava 305 126. Javorek Lukáš
63 FM- bajkeři 302 129. Chvostek Pavel
64 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 299 132. Otevřelová Kristýna
65 Tj Smilovice 298 133. Uhlář Lubomír
66 SK Oceláci Ostrava 297 134. Krupa Lubomír
67 Orlová 293 138. Valtr Daniel
68 Vivatsport 291 140. Gromus Petr
69 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 284 147. Skomorowski Stanislaw
70 Duke Corporation 279 152. Magdon Roman
71 Přátelé zeleného údolí 271 160. Mindek Tomáš
72 Goral marathon Team 270 161. Slivka Jan
73 Sám sobě si 268 163. Robin Sedlář
74 Trek 1324 260 171. Jasiok Přemysl
75 Novatop Lapiere 259 172. Kubínová Klára
76 Řepiště 258 173. Venglář Petr
77 pohorská jednota Radhošt 255 176. Pokluda Jiří
78 SK Vrbno p. Pradědem 249 182. Knápková Michala
79 Fialové kobry 245 186. Ryška Martin
80 Ogaři zpod Radhoště 240 191. Jurek Michael
81 Rějzik a Raaanyk 238 193. Drienovský Zbyněk
82 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 236 195. Honěk Milouš
83 Opava 224 207. Markovič Luboš
84 Klub Důchodců 220 211. Dědek Beskydský
85 Poruba 217 214. Mikulenka Tomáš
86 Beskyd People 212 219. Nepovímová Kateřina
87 SK Šafrata Bohumín 210 221. Nadažy Radek
88 HALOSPORT 208 223. Vařeka Vladan
89 Palkovice 205 226. Kubica Kamil
90 HUHU Mega Racing Team 202 229. Hudeček Karel
91 YOGi Racing Ostrava 199 232. Žižka Pavel
92 TOM-RUN 195 236. Jankůj Tomáš
93 Břicho tým 191 240. Váleček Kamil
94 TJ Rudá hvězda Lubno 190 241. Velička Petr
# Tým Body Závodníci