Krásná, most - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2015
Trasa:
Krásná, most - Lysá hora
Datum:
8. 11. 2014, 10:00
Délka:
5,2 km
Převýšení:
781 m
Teplota:
3 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
8 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 11.11.2014, 10:12:05
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Splašení goroli 1.290 1. Lichý Tomáš 8. Ketner Karel 17. Žajdlík Filip 34. Kaleta Daniel 39. Lanc Vojtěch 52. Cienciala Tomáš 77. Lichý Dušan
2 Pearl iZUMi 1.281 3. Maceček Tomáš 9. Ondruch Adam 14. Pokorný Radim 15. Kokošek Oldřich 97. Polášek Vít 114. Kuklová Andrea
3 Jump Sport 1.273 2. Pytlík Jiří 6. Otevřel Vít 33. Škrabánek Petr 44. Bohatý Tomáš 178. Bohatá Anna
4 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.260 5. Kozlovský Vladimír 16. Flaša David 18. Koníř Vojtěch 21. Škuca Zbyněk 28. Kostka Tomáš 36. Říha Pavel 43. Fuciman Tomáš 47. Kozlovský Alexandr 54. Reček Jan 57. Zemánek Vojtěch 89. Tomanec Karel 188. Adamčíková Klára 229. Juríčková Marta
5 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.253 10. Kubín Jakub 12. Hudeček Petr 19. Fierla Ondřej 99. Franer Kuba 109. Beneš Pavel
6 Beskydští nomádi 1.242 11. Holoubek Jan 13. Peter Tomáš 27. Mikloš Martin 70. Fluksa Jiří 82. Burian Jaroslav 106. Holoubková Hana 171. Mikloš Libor
7 Olympáci 1.241 7. Šindelek Pavel 20. Šindelek Vladan 29. Blabla Tomáš 32. Svoboda Tomáš 92. Pácha Zdeněk
8 VZS Ostrava 1.155 22. Stoszek Jan 49. Krejčiříková Denisa 67. Krejčiříková Ivona 85. Wojtyla Jaromír 112. Letko Miroslav 115. Doležal Filip 150. Beremlijski Petr 175. Böhmová Michaela 196. Orlíková Pavla 197. Stočková Olga 209. Fajkus Tomáš 224. Janko Dalibor 236. Hájková Lenka 246. Orlík Pavel 250. Schwarzová Petra
9 X-Trail Orlová 1.144 26. Mooc Filip 45. Kukla Ondřej 78. Knapík Štěpán 110. Sikora Tom 132. Bartošová Denisa 201. Hradil Pavel 210. Řehová Martina 216. Sikorová Dagmar 252. Pařík Richard 271. Tomanová Marie
10 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.131 25. Helcel Richard 68. Benda Jiří 69. Labuz Martin 118. Helcel Martin st. 134. Benda Jaroslav 145. Chmiel Radim 190. Bendová Veronika 214. Vach Jiří 237. Kundel Aleš
11 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 1.119 24. Ostruszka Michal 74. Vrubel Lukáš 76. Glombek Štěpán 146. Tyleček Václav 162. Kovář Lukáš 238. Stoklásková Pavla 244. Dorda Miloslav
12 The cooling birds 1.114 38. Valach Jakub 61. Navrátil Michal 80. Štverák Tomáš 121. Rada Martin
13 JulboWay 1.088 46. Lukáš Jakub 71. Czilling Petr 88. Kempa Jan
14 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 1.064 50. Blažek Jiří 60. Bujok Ondřej 119. Vaňko Oldřich
15 lepus.cz 1.059 53. Nutil Tomáš 58. Mrázek Tomáš 123. Przeczek Marek 141. Hota Dalimil 167. Zajíc Josef 213. Pěgřimek Milan
16 Janys Extreme Racing 1.006 31. Beránek Jakub 100. Chrobák Radek 156. Kašpar Zdeněk 248. Gecnuk Libor
17 Team GB!!! 969 75. Gruchala Vojtěch 120. Collen Malcolm 129. Cooney Drew 148. Reeves Dean 186. Sulek Adam 260. Wickwar Russell
18 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 954 87. Waloszek Vlastislav 95. Nezval Ondřej 157. Wojnar Martin 182. Pĕgřìm René 194. Pěgřím Filip
19 Rungo Ostrava 893 81. Navrátil Jaroslav 155. Muron Radim 164. Rigo David 205. Dudková Jarmila 218. Konečná Gabriela 259. Dudek Milan
20 SK Oceláci Ostrava 884 86. Pavlorek Adam 140. Odehnalová Lucie 183. Bugner Josef 192. Musil Jan 226. Grym Aleš 264. Orlík Břetislav
21 Team Forman Cinelli 875 103. Kubičík Filip 143. Chmura Petr 172. Hrachovina Eduard 266. Lant Antonín
22 SK Valašského království 869 131. Groš Štefan 144. Tomík Matěj 149. Rek Filip 158. Polášek Tomáš 187. Harabiš Radim 203. Cypra Zdeněk 225. Říčný Petr
23 X-AIR Ostrava 868 40. Zátopek Jiří 166. Pigula Jaromír 219. Švidernoch Milan 272. Bednarz Luděk
24 SK Fighter Inside 860 63. Marek Lukáš 168. Ježíšek Jiří 202. Hellemannová Lenka 270. Čepčorová Denisa 274. Ryzí Martin
25 F-M bajkeři 811 136. Chvostek Pavel 138. Kolařík Pavel 208. Kolčárek Rostislav
26 synci z Kateřinek 809 65. Wasserbauer Lukáš 199. Dubový Jiří 220. Mrůzek Michal 234. Matula Vít 251. Mrůzek Martin
27 Marathon Team Klimkovice 791 30. Pavelka Radim 41. Friedel Jan
28 AVA 781 73. Vynikal Bedřich 170. Gavlas Libor 269. Dirnerová Alžběta
29 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 727 37. Popieluch Michal 98. Piechowicz Jiří
30 Racing Olešná 697 48. Lach Alan 117. Maršálek Tomáš
31 Trek 1324 683 160. Jasiok Lumír 211. Ficek Pavel 239. Ficeková Klára
32 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 673 56. Byrtus Lukáš 133. Pietrzyk Rostislav
33 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 663 83. Škoda Kristián 116. Jurečka Roman
34 Porubští Rafani 593 122. Janas Karel 147. Štýbar Luděk
35 TT Ostrava 548 153. Havránek Jan 161. Červenka Dalibor
36 Pepa Team F-M 542 66. Lipták Radim 254. Šokalová Ludmila
37 GO!GO! 535 62. Pavlík Víťa 265. Pavlíková Vendula
38 Funny team 534 113. Baletka Stanislav 215. Zábranský Milan
39 Tomka 529 111. Jurček Tomáš 222. Zechová Kateřina
40 Řím Tým 524 247. Římánek Jiří 255. Římánek Ondřej 267. Římánek Lukáš
41 Tučňáčí Tandem 495 125. Pech David 242. Drastichová Tereza
42 BAP Pustevny 435 4. Holiš Martin
43 MKS Centrum Dziegielos 408 23. Lupiezowiec Piotr
44 SK Bagbike Rubing 389 42. Géryk Jaromír
45 Fialové kobry 382 204. Ryška Martin 276. Hudečková Tamara
46 Demon of Brothers 380 51. Kantor Miroslav
47 Rějzik a Raaanyk 377 240. Vítek Antonín 245. Drienovský Zbyněk
48 TJ Sokol Jehnice 367 64. Šicha Martin
49 Neběžecký kroužek 359 72. Kouřil Jaroslav
50 YOGi Racing Ostrava 352 79. Beneš Petr
51 pome Poruba 347 84. Filgas Ondřej
52 Tlapka 341 90. Kajánek Adam
53 Přátelé zeleného údolí 340 91. Lukeš Tomáš
54 Abadzikra 338 93. Kozina Jan
55 BSC Opava 337 94. Juran Radim
56 EPO Machinery 335 96. Slovák Vladimír
57 HO Studénka 330 101. Marek Jakub
58 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 329 102. Pernický Roman
59 Matrix Team 326 105. Oswald Pavel
60 Frenštát p.R. 324 107. Prouza Robert
61 Pogwizdów 323 108. Bierski Jan
62 PJR 307 124. Pokluda Jiří
63 TWIKO Ostrava 303 128. Juřica Pavel
64 Volvo Ostrava 301 130. Balcar Marek
65 HUPNAKOLO.CZ 296 135. Kocián Daniel
66 Horolezci FM 289 142. Hurník Pavel
67 KHB Radegast 277 154. Suchánek Lukáš
68 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 266 165. Pešat Jan
69 animal 262 169. Nycz Aleš
70 Vivatsport 258 173. Gromus Petr
71 Apréski Pro 257 174. Pavlorek Michal
72 Team LightBIKE 255 176. Labudek Tomáš
73 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 254 177. Honěk Milouš
74 Opava 252 179. Markovič Luboš
75 Run4Fun 236 195. Moskala Pavel
76 Hospůdka u Kumpána 231 200. Mihalčík Igor
77 runningman71 214 217. Kotek Petr
78 Salsa 210 221. Šimčák Jan
79 SK Šafrata 201 230. Nadažy Radek
80 Georgino goes to Hollywood 200 231. Vraspir Zdeněk
81 Valaští bajkeři 190 241. Vančurová Lenka
82 Danyho parťáci 182 249. Mezera Martin
83 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 168 263. Gromusova Alexandra
84 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 163 268. Skomorowski Stanislaw
85 TOM-RUN 158 273. Jankůj Tomáš
86 Malbery Opava 156 275. Kubín Jiří
87 HUHU Mega Racing Team 154 277. Gollová Lenka
# Tým Body Závodníci