Ostravice, Mazák - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2015
Trasa:
Ostravice, Mazák - Lysá hora
Datum:
15. 11. 2014, 10:00
Délka:
6,5 km
Převýšení:
850 m
Teplota:
4 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
60 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 21.11.2014, 13:13:30
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Splašení goroli 1.274 1. Lichý Tomáš 16. Gaura Adam 22. Žajdlík Filip 50. Cienciala Martin 80. Lichý Dušan 84. Gabrys Dominik 174. Ciencialová Bohumila
2 Jump Sport 1.259 6. Pytlík Jiří 7. Otevřel Vít 30. Škrabánek Petr 43. Ručka Richard 44. Bohatý Tomáš 177. Ryšková Barbora 208. Bohatá Anna
3 Pearl iZUMi 1.255 8. Ondruch Adam 13. Pokorný Radim 20. Kokošek Oldřich 71. Polášek Vít 92. Kuklová Andrea
4 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.253 4. Kozlovský Vladimír 21. Říha Pavel 23. Filipec Petr 25. Kostka Tomáš 28. Šivic Vojtěch 36. Zemánek Vojtěch 37. Reček Jan 49. Fuciman Tomáš 129. Tomanec Karel 218. Adamčíková Klára
5 Beskydští nomádi 1.246 11. Holoubek Jan 12. Peter Tomáš 24. Mikloš Martin 75. Burian Jaroslav
5 Olympáci 1.246 9. Šindelek Pavel 10. Šindelek Vladan 31. Blabla Tomáš 100. Pácha Zdeněk 168. Kimla Jan
7 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.242 15. Hudeček Petr 17. Fierla Ondřej 19. Kubín Jakub 60. Beneš Pavel 105. Franer Kuba
8 lepus.cz 1.191 14. Stančík Bedřich 40. Benesz Radomir 48. Žuska Marcel 61. Mrázek Tomáš 169. Hota Dalimil 184. Zajíc Josef 288. Pěgřimek Milan
9 AVA 1.183 2. Horák Ondřej 47. Richter Ondřej 77. Frank Pavel 136. Vynikal Bedřich 308. Dirnerová Alžběta
10 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.181 3. Polášek Jan 57. Benda Jiří 64. Labuz Martin 152. Chmiel Radim 160. Benda Jaroslav 234. Jurášek Tomáš 248. Waloszek Milan 258. Bendová Veronika 280. Kundel Aleš
11 VZS Ostrava 1.129 34. Stoszek Jan 58. Krejčiříková Denisa 72. Krejčiříková Ivona 74. Wojtyla Jaromír 95. Letko Miroslav 111. Doležal Filip 172. Beremlijski Petr 197. Orlíková Pavla 203. Stočková Olga 229. Böhmová Michaela 263. Hájková Lenka 265. Janko Dalibor 279. Fajkus Tomáš 307. Orlík Pavel 310. Schwarzová Petra 322. Munk Rudolf
12 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 1.124 39. Juračák Erik 52. Blažek Jiří 78. Maniš Martin 88. Bujok Ondřej 127. Vaňko Oldřich 214. Mikerásek Radek
13 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 1.095 46. Popieluch Michal 63. Anděl Milan 89. Piechowicz Jiří 271. Piechowicz Kateřina
14 The cooling birds 1.044 62. Valach Jakub 85. Navrátil Michal 102. Štverák Tomáš 134. Rada Martin
15 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 1.042 42. Tuharský Martin 94. Waloszek Vlastislav 115. Nezval Ondřej 158. Wojnar Martin
16 X-Trail Orlová 1.024 33. Mooc Filip 91. Knapík Štěpán 145. Sikora Tom 150. Bartošová Denisa 165. Sejkora David 240. Hradil Pavel 276. Řehová Martina 277. Sedláček Luděk 299. Pařík Richard 320. Sikorová Dagmar 321. Tomanová Marie
17 O' team 1.023 76. Holas Tomáš 82. Mielec Jaromír 112. Glonek Jakub 124. Cienciala Jan
18 Team GB!!! 1.020 68. Gruchala Vojtěch 98. Mayer Matthew 107. Cooney Drew 142. Collen Malcolm 171. Reeves Dean 187. Sulek Adam 267. Angus Paul
19 Team LightBIKE 963 90. Kvapulinský Martin 99. Kučera Roman 141. Stöcker Richard 209. Mikuš Marian 217. Ivánek Dušan 221. Labudek Tomáš 315. Stöcker Kamil
20 SK Fighter Inside 956 51. Marek Lukáš 130. Ryzí Martin 156. Šafrán Matěj 236. Hellemannová Lenka
21 Rungo Ostrava 948 54. Navrátil Jaroslav 109. Karásek Jiří 182. Rigo David 222. Dudková Jarmila 300. Dudek Milan
22 SK Valašského království 941 53. Píša Martin 148. Groš Štefan 151. Polášek Tomáš 241. Cypra Zdeněk 254. Harabiš Radim 275. Říčný Petr
23 REV 58 Nový Jičín 897 96. Mrklovský Ondřej 122. Hrnčíř Martin 178. Mrklovský Petr
24 Racing Olešná 888 45. Lach Alan 121. Maršálek Tomáš 239. Hlavatík Ladislav
25 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 870 106. Vrubel Lukáš 128. Siuda Stanislav 189. Tyleček Václav 198. Kovář Lukáš
26 Janys Extreme Racing 830 35. Beránek Jakub 173. Kašpar Zdeněk 255. Gecnuk Libor
27 F-M bajkeři 788 137. Chvostek Pavel 144. Kolařík Pavel 224. Kolčárek Rostislav
28 SK Oceláci Ostrava 778 117. Pavlorek Adam 186. Grym Aleš 212. Musil Jan 225. Bugner Josef 309. Orlík Břetislav
29 synci z Kateřinek 770 65. Wasserbauer Lukáš 226. Dubový Jiří 232. Mrůzek Michal 287. Mrůzek Martin 301. Matula Vít
30 JulboWay 742 27. Lukáš Jakub 93. Kempa Jan
31 X-AIR Ostrava 697 163. Škapa Marek 181. Pigula Jaromír 252. Švidernoch Milan 318. Bednarz Luděk
32 Trek 1324 686 149. Jasiok Lumír 188. Misiarz Petr 270. Ficek Pavel 272. Směja Daniel 297. Ficeková Klára 298. Riegel Jan
33 HO Studénka 685 147. Šindel Martin 155. Marek Jakub 306. Havránková Tereza
34 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 661 97. Byrtus Lukáš 104. Pietrzyk Rostislav
35 Abadzikra 648 79. Kozina Jan 135. Merta Miroslav
36 GO!GO! 635 29. Pavlík Víťa 313. Pavlíková Vendula 316. Chýlková Patricie
37 Pepa Team F-M 612 192. Šrubař Jan 220. Husánik Róbert 269. Trávníčková Ludmila 296. Šokalová Ludmila 314. Pecha Vladan
38 Matrix Team 606 81. Oswald Pavel 175. Levinský Lukáš
39 Lubíci 517 166. Krupa Luboš 179. Krupa Lubomír
40 Funny team 486 133. Baletka Stanislav 243. Zábranský Milan
41 Tomka 482 118. Jurček Tomáš 262. Zechová Kateřina
42 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 453 193. Liška Petr 216. Král Mirek
43 Řím Tým 452 266. Římánek Jiří 283. Římánek Lukáš 292. Římánek Ondřej
44 YOGi Racing Ostrava 437 108. Beneš Petr 317. Žižka Pavel
45 TT Ostrava 435 199. Havránek Jan 228. Červenka Dalibor
46 Rajec 432 5. Galovič Rastislav
47 MKS Centrum Dziegielos 413 18. Lupiezowiec Piotr
48 www.masazprozeny.cz 405 26. Javorek Petr
49 Kyčerský trhači 399 32. Ponek Tibor
50 SK Bagbike Rubing 393 38. Géryk Jaromír
51 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 390 41. Ondřejka Míra
52 ski Žabiny 375 56. Šolc Filip
53 Medvěd z lesa 372 59. Belej David
54 Frenštát p.R. 364 67. Prouza Robert
55 TJ Sokol Jehnice 362 69. Šicha Martin
56 Tlapka 361 70. Kajánek Adam
57 Přátelé zeleného údolí 348 83. Lukeš Tomáš
58 Tučňáčí Tandem 345 231. Pech David 286. Drastichová Tereza
59 Neběžecký kroužek 344 87. Kouřil Jaroslav
60 EPO Machinery 330 101. Slovák Vladimír
61 Studiosolaris.cz 328 103. Michna Roman
62 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 321 110. Pernický Roman
63 Georgino goes to Hollywood 318 250. Vraspir Zdeněk 294. Hanulík Jiří
64 horalové 317 114. Šubert Pavel
65 TOBI SPORT INOV-8 312 119. Strnadel Kuba
66 Pržno 311 120. Václavík Michael
67 Silný Team Uničov 305 126. Vybíral Lukáš
68 Fialové kobry 301 237. Ryška Martin 324. Hudečková Tamara
69 run for fun 300 131. Stojanovič Teodor
70 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 292 139. Černý Tomáš
71 BSC Opava 291 140. Juran Radim
72 JAPA outdoor team 285 146. Viej Roman
73 Orlová 74/74 Team 277 154. Valtr Daniel
74 TWIKO Ostrava 274 157. Juřica Pavel
75 Vivatsport 270 161. Gromus Petr
76 PJR 269 162. Pokluda Jiří
77 Team Forman Cinelli 264 167. Chmura Petr
78 jum 261 170. Kubín Jiří
79 Porubští Rafani 251 180. Štýbar Luděk
80 AK Olomouc 248 183. Sýkora Lukáš
81 Horolezci FM 241 190. Kolouch David
82 Valašská Polanka 231 200. Sýkora Josef
83 MobilCity 226 205. Mořkovský Aleš
84 Equipo pan y agua 225 206. Kahánek Dalibor
85 animal 224 207. Nycz Aleš
86 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 220 211. Pešat Jan
87 HUHU Mega Racing Team 213 323. Hudeček Karel 326. Gollová Lenka
88 Kalit team Ostrava 212 219. Javorek Lukáš
89 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 208 223. Honěk Milouš
90 Run4Fun 204 227. Moskala Pavel
91 SK Bagbike 201 230. Skopal Rostislav
92 Goral marathon Team 186 245. Slivka Jan
93 Hospůdka u Kumpána 185 246. Mihalčík Igor
94 Opava 184 247. Markovič Luboš
95 Apréski Pro 175 256. Pavlorek Michal
96 Salsa 174 257. Šimčák Jan
97 V-Team 172 259. Knap Tomáš
98 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 167 264. Šlachta Jakub
99 SK Šafrata 157 274. Nadažy Radek
100 runningman71 153 278. Kotek Petr
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »