Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2015
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
13. 12. 2014, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Teplota:
2 °C
Množství sněhu:
1 cm
Rychlost větru:
50 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 15.12.2014, 11:42:50
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.297 1. Kozlovský Vladimír 5. Koníř Vojtěch 16. Šivic Vojtěch 17. Kozlovský Alexandr 24. Říha Pavel 27. Filipec Petr 30. Kostka Tomáš 32. Škuca Zbyněk 39. Reček Jan 132. Tomanec Karel
2 Pearl iZUMi 1.276 3. Maceček Tomáš 12. Ondruch Adam 14. Kokošek Oldřich 71. Krstevová Andrea
3 Splašení goroli 1.271 4. Chrascina Marek 9. Gaura Adam 19. Žajdlík Filip 29. Rajnoch Edvard 36. Kaleta Daniel 41. Damek Milan 52. Cienciala Tomáš 84. Lichý Dušan 141. Rajnochová Zuzana
4 Jump Sport 1.244 6. Otevřel Vít 7. Pytlík Jiří 45. Škrabánek Petr 63. Ručka Richard
5 lepus.cz 1.231 18. Böhm Radek 21. Žuska Marcel 23. Stančík Bedřich 42. Benesz Radomir 64. Nutil Tomáš 159. Zajíc Josef 198. Hota Dalimil 235. Przeczek Marek
6 AVA 1.223 2. Horák Ondřej 34. Richter Ondřej 50. Delingerová Marie 78. Frank Pavel 97. Vynikal Bedřich 244. Dirnerová Alžběta
7 Beskydští nomádi 1.204 15. Peter Tomáš 20. Mikloš Martin 54. Fluksa Jiří
8 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 1.162 26. Juračák Erik 48. Maniš Martin 57. Kantor Miroslav 72. Blažek Jiří 114. Bujok Ondřej 123. Vaňko Oldřich 154. Bordovský Lukáš 203. Marková Nikola
9 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.114 11. Polášek Jan 80. Benda Jiří 88. Labuz Martin 121. Chmiel Radim 135. Benda Jaroslav 197. Kundel Aleš 204. Bendová Veronika 239. Labuzová Barbora
10 VZS Ostrava 1.090 28. Stoszek Jan 86. Letko Miroslav 89. Wojtyla Jaromír 112. Doležal Filip 136. Hegedüs Robert 153. Beremlijski Petr 158. Orlíková Pavla 183. Munk Rudolf 185. Böhmová Michaela 186. Janko Dalibor 233. Schwarzová Petra 245. Orlík Pavel
11 Team GB!!! 1.082 55. Mayer Matthew 56. Gruchala Vojtěch 100. Collen Malcolm 129. Cooney Drew 144. Reeves Dean 215. Angus Paul
12 X-Trail Orlová 1.057 38. Kukla Ondřej 94. Sejkora David 104. Tešnar Marek 138. Sikora Tom 164. Dohnal Martin 170. Hradil Pavel 199. Sedláček Luděk 214. Řehová Martina 224. Pařík Richard 260. Mooc Filip 262. Tomanová Marie 267. Knapík Štěpán
13 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 989 47. Ondřejka Míra 111. Jurečka Roman 146. Schneider Rudolf 148. Chýlek Patrik
14 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 986 61. Byrtus Lukáš 79. Pietrzyk Rostislav 167. Burawa Tomasz
15 SK Fighter Inside 984 51. Marek Lukáš 87. Ryzí Martin 171. Šafrán Matěj 191. Hellemannová Lenka
16 Racing Olešná 983 60. Lach Alan 93. Maršálek Tomáš 157. Hlavatík Ladislav
17 Trek 1324 970 65. Jasiok Přemysl 95. Jasiok Lumír 163. Misiarz Petr 179. Směja Daniel 212. Ficek Pavel 230. Ficeková Klára
18 SK Valašského království 965 37. Ryška Vít 131. Polášek Tomáš 160. Groš Štefan 169. Cypra Zdeněk 193. Říčný Petr 209. Harabiš Radim
19 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 949 25. Fierla Ondřej 92. Franer Kuba 227. Kasalík Radim 263. Beneš Pavel
20 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 913 85. Vrubel Lukáš 143. Tyleček Václav 152. Viej Roman 174. Kovář Lukáš
21 Rungo Ostrava 912 58. Navrátil Jaroslav 142. Muron Radim 181. Dudková Jarmila 210. Konečná Gabriela 250. Dudek Milan
22 Přátelé zeleného údolí 874 110. Lukeš Tomáš 117. Otevřelová Kristýna 192. Mindek Tomáš
23 Olympáci 848 8. Šindelek Pavel 10. Šindelek Vladan
24 synci z Kateřinek 847 53. Wasserbauer Lukáš 182. Dubový Jiří 211. Mrůzek Martin 221. Matula Vít
25 Manín Považská Bystrica 809 13. Vyhnička Kamil 40. Liška Andrej
26 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 767 46. Popieluch Michal 49. Anděl Milan
27 JulboWay 746 33. Lukáš Jakub 83. Czilling Petr
28 Pepa Team F-M 719 73. Trávníček Rostislav 246. Šokalová Ludmila 255. Pecha Vladan
29 SK Oceláci Ostrava 706 165. Musil Jan 180. Grym Aleš 242. Orlík Břetislav
30 REV 58 Nový Jičín 677 69. Mrklovský Ondřej 116. Hrnčíř Martin
31 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 662 76. Kajánek Adam 124. Nezval Ondřej
32 The cooling birds 630 99. Němeček Martin 133. Rada Martin
33 Janys Extreme Racing 629 44. Beránek Jakub 189. Gecnuk Libor
34 Lubíci 601 122. Krupa Luboš 139. Krupa Lubomír
35 www.masazprozeny.cz 571 35. Javorek Petr 256. Ublanská Kamila
36 YOGi Racing Ostrava 517 81. Beneš Petr 264. Žižka Pavel
37 Tučňáčí Tandem 474 150. Pech David 238. Drastichová Tereza
38 X-AIR Ostrava 411 190. Švidernoch Milan 261. Bednarz Luděk
39 MKS Centrum Dziegielos 409 22. Lupiezowiec Piotr
40 GO!GO! 400 31. Pavlík Víťa
41 Fialové kobry 368 229. Ryška Martin 265. Hudečková Tamara
42 TOBI SPORT INOV-8 361 70. Strnadel Kuba
43 Neběžecký kroužek 349 82. Kouřil Jaroslav
44 Porubští Rafani 345 258. Štýbar Luděk 259. Štýbar Jan
45 Pržno 341 90. Václavík Michael
46 HUHU Mega Racing Team 340 254. Hudeček Karel 268. Gollová Lenka
46 Meoris watch team 340 91. Hlavsa Tomáš
48 Team LightBIKE 335 96. Kučera Roman
49 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 333 98. Černý Tomáš
50 Funny team 328 103. Baletka Stanislav
51 BSC Opava 325 106. Juran Radim
52 Silný Team Uničov 324 107. Vybíral Lukáš
53 EPO Machinery 323 108. Slovák Vladimír
54 Matrix Team 316 115. Levinský Lukáš
55 HO Studénka 313 118. Šindel Martin
56 horalové 304 127. Šubert Pavel
57 jum 303 128. Kubín Jiří
58 Vivatsport 301 130. Gromus Petr
59 Valašská Polanka 294 137. Sýkora Josef
60 Team Forman Cinelli 282 149. Chmura Petr
61 HUPNAKOLO.CZ 276 155. Kocián Daniel
62 Horolezci FM 275 156. Kolouch David
63 AK Olomouc 269 162. Sýkora Lukáš
64 Kalit team Ostrava 263 168. Javorek Lukáš
65 Ježek na kopci 259 172. Brynda Pavel
66 animal 256 175. Nycz Aleš
67 TT Ostrava 253 178. Červenka Dalibor
68 Opava 244 187. Markovič Luboš
69 V-Team 237 194. Knap Tomáš
70 runningman71 224 207. Kotek Petr
71 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 223 208. Šlachta Jakub
72 Salsa 218 213. Šimčák Jan
73 Genesis 215 216. Marťák Miroslav
74 Orlová 74/74 Team 209 222. Szarowski Miroslav
75 MTK Klimkovice 205 226. Wágner Petr
76 Jen tak pro radost 203 228. Filipcová Eva
77 SK Šafrata 199 232. Nadažy Radek
78 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 191 240. Skomorowski Stanislaw
79 Danyho parťáci 190 241. Mezera Martin
80 Valaští bajkeři 183 248. Vančurová Lenka
81 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 180 251. Gromusova Alexandra
82 masažproženy 174 257. Halmová Eva
83 TOM-RUN 165 266. Jankůj Tomáš
# Tým Body Závodníci