Ostravice, hřiště - silvestrovská - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2015
Trasa:
Ostravice, hřiště - Lysá hora
Datum:
31. 12. 2014, 09:00
Délka:
8,8 km
Převýšení:
890 m
Teplota:
-11 °C
Množství sněhu:
28 cm
Rychlost větru:
13 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 6.1.2015, 13:19:17
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Splašení goroli 1.321 1. Lichý Tomáš 2. Chrascina Marek 8. Damek Milan 27. Žajdlík Filip 35. Rajnoch Edvard 55. Cienciala Tomáš 96. Lichý Dušan 109. Rajnochová Zuzana
2 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.273 4. Ambros Jakub 9. Koníř Vojtěch 17. Kozlovský Alexandr 20. Škuca Zbyněk 31. Kostka Tomáš 41. Zemánek Vojtěch 73. Šivic Vojtěch 223. Juríčková Marta 236. Reček Jan
3 Jump Sport 1.258 5. Otevřel Vít 7. Pytlík Jiří 33. Bohatý Tomáš 36. Ručka Richard 47. Škrabánek Petr 240. Bohatá Anna
4 Olympáci 1.233 10. Šindelek Pavel 14. Šindelek Vladan 37. Blabla Tomáš 77. Pácha Zdeněk 99. Kimla Jan 197. Kimla Martin
5 Beskydští nomádi 1.228 13. Holoubek Jan 22. Peter Tomáš 30. Mikloš Martin 54. Fluksa Jiří
6 Pearl iZUMi 1.220 12. Kokošek Oldřich 18. Pokorný Radim 43. Ondruch Adam 83. Krstevová Andrea 261. Maceček Tomáš
7 AVA 1.218 3. Horák Ondřej 32. Richter Ondřej 52. Delingerová Marie 92. Vynikal Bedřich 174. Gavlas Libor 256. Dirnerová Alžběta
8 lepus.cz 1.205 21. Žuska Marcel 29. Stančík Bedřich 38. Böhm Radek 67. Nutil Tomáš 127. Przeczek Marek
9 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.185 11. Hudeček Petr 15. Fierla Ondřej 82. Beneš Daniel 89. Beneš Pavel 94. Franer Kuba 260. Kasalík Radim
10 X-Trail Orlová 1.179 24. Mooc Filip 25. Čer Tomáš 65. Sejkora David 80. Kukla Ondřej 171. Vondráček Tomáš 231. Sikorová Dagmar 232. Sedláček Luděk 246. Pařík Richard 263. Knapík Štěpán 290. Podolák Karel 293. Tomanová Marie 294. Hradil Pavel
11 VZS Ostrava 1.138 28. Stoszek Jan 61. Hrubý Daniel 66. Krejčiříková Denisa 74. Letko Miroslav 93. Wojtyla Jaromír 118. Hegedüs Robert 133. Orlíková Pavla 151. Munk Rudolf 207. Koudelka David 215. Fajkus Tomáš 282. Vraníková Lenka 283. Stočková Olga 284. Böhmová Michaela 285. Beremlijski Petr
12 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 1.117 40. Blažek Jiří 64. Maniš Martin 72. Kantor Miroslav 75. Juračák Erik 78. Píša Martin 137. Vaňko Oldřich 191. Bordovský Lukáš 222. Marková Nikola 233. Bujok Ondřej 264. Mikerásek Radek
13 Janys Extreme Racing 1.061 57. Beránek Jakub 69. Frainšic Michal 106. Chrobák Radek 125. Kašpar Zdeněk 138. Genzer Dalibor 144. Pokluda Jiří 186. Genzer Tomáš 252. Kulig Tomas
14 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 1.044 44. Tuharský Martin 100. Nezval Ondřej 105. Kajánek Adam 134. Waloszek Vlastislav 228. Pĕgřìm René 234. Pěgřím Filip 235. Tuharský Erik
15 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.037 62. Benda Jiří 79. Labuz Martin 115. Chmiel Radim 128. Benda Jaroslav 140. Helcel Martin st. 210. Bendová Veronika 262. Labuzová Barbora
16 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 1.012 56. Byrtus Lukáš 101. Pietrzyk Rostislav 124. Pietrzyk Vratislav 183. Burawa Tomasz
17 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1.008 68. Mrklovský Ondřej 88. Hrnčíř Martin 129. Mrklovský Petr
18 Team GB!!! 991 71. Mayer Matthew 95. Gruchala Vojtěch 136. Cooney Drew 149. Collen Malcolm 153. Frost Gary 200. Reeves Dean 250. Angus Paul 259. Corkill Philip
19 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 974 63. Jurečka Roman 90. Škoda Kristián 166. Schneider Rudolf
20 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 968 23. Ostruszka Michal 148. Tyleček Václav 154. Viej Roman 164. Kovář Lukáš 242. Dorda Miloslav 249. Stoklásková Pavla
21 SK Valašského království 953 49. Martinák Tomáš 145. Groš Štefan 146. Rek Filip 150. Polášek Tomáš 202. Říčný Petr 203. Cypra Zdeněk 204. Harabiš Radim 272. Martináková Monika
22 Matrix Team 946 107. Oswald Pavel 114. Levinský Lukáš 126. Velebil Lukáš 213. Novák Vladimír
23 Rungo Ostrava 938 58. Navrátil Jaroslav 141. Karásek Jiří 156. Hořínek Martin 170. Muron Radim 208. Dudková Jarmila 270. Dudek Milan
24 Team LightBIKE 935 60. Kvapulinský Martin 113. Kučera Roman 185. Labudek Tomáš 225. Ivánek Dušan
25 Přátelé zeleného údolí 914 87. Lukeš Tomáš 135. Otevřelová Kristýna 157. Chrobok Richard 180. Mindek Tomáš
26 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 900 42. Anděl Milan 122. Piechowicz Jiří 229. Piechowicz Kateřina
27 F-M bajkeři 879 103. Chvostek Pavel 123. Kolařík Pavel 188. Kolčárek Rostislav 211. Varga Leonard
28 SK Fighter Inside 867 98. Marek Lukáš 147. Kotalová Veronika 181. Ryzí Martin 182. Šafrán Matěj 196. Ježíšek Jiří 216. Hellemannová Lenka
29 synci z Kateřinek 830 46. Wasserbauer Lukáš 187. Dubový Jiří 230. Matula Vít
30 X-AIR Ostrava 742 48. Zátopek Jiří 212. Švidernoch Milan 291. Bednarz Luděk 301. Bednarz Libor
31 Trek 1324 669 142. Misiarz Petr 239. Riegel Jan 243. Ficek Pavel 247. Ficeková Klára
32 The cooling birds 620 110. Štverák Tomáš 132. Navrátil Michal
33 Lubíci 605 97. Krupa Luboš 160. Krupa Lubomír
34 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 576 117. Pernický Roman 169. Baran Jiří
35 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 552 121. Král Mirek 189. Liška Petr
36 Racing Olešná 514 139. Franta Roman 209. Švantner Bohuslav
37 YOGi Racing Ostrava 491 76. Beneš Petr 295. Žižka Pavel
38 Řím Tým 476 257. Římánek Jiří 268. Římánek Ondřej 292. Římánek Lukáš
39 Orlová 74/74 Team 461 163. Valtr Daniel 238. Szarowski Miroslav
40 New Balance Team 430 6. Rubič Daniel
41 SK Oceláci Ostrava 429 158. Musil Jan 275. Orlík Břetislav
42 www.masazprozeny.cz 415 16. Javorek Petr
43 GO!GO! 412 19. Pavlík Víťa
44 Pepa Team F-M 409 184. Husánik Róbert 269. Šokalová Ludmila
45 MKS Centrum Dziegielos 405 26. Lupiezowiec Piotr
46 Inkospor Team 397 34. Strnad Václav
47 Marathon Team Klimkovice 392 39. Friedel Jan
48 Georgino goes to Hollywood 390 224. Vraspir Zdeněk 248. Hanulík Jiří
49 SK Bagbike Rubing 381 50. Géryk Jaromír
50 Pržno 361 70. Václavík Michael
51 Silný Team Uničov 350 81. Vybíral Lukáš
52 Neběžecký kroužek 347 84. Kouřil Jaroslav
53 BSC Opava 346 85. Juran Radim
54 JulboWay 345 86. Czilling Petr
55 HO Studénka 329 102. Šindel Martin
56 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 327 104. Pavlík Milan
57 Funny team 323 108. Baletka Stanislav
58 HUPNAKOLO.CZ 320 111. Kocián Daniel
59 horalové 315 116. Šubert Pavel
60 EPO Machinery 311 120. Slovák Vladimír
61 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 305 277. Vývodová Jana 280. Fukalová Hana
62 Parťáci O + M 288 143. Valíček Martin
63 JAPA outdoor team 279 152. Viej Radomír
64 Team Forman Cinelli 272 159. Chmura Petr
65 Porubští Rafani 259 172. Štýbar Luděk
66 Equipo pan y agua 258 173. Kahánek Dalibor
67 Kalit team Ostrava 256 175. Javorek Lukáš
68 Horolezci FM 255 176. Martikánová Alice
69 TWIKO Ostrava 254 177. Juřica Pavel
70 Vivatsport 253 178. Gromus Petr
71 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 252 179. Pešat Jan
72 Hospůdka u Kumpána 238 193. Mihalčík Igor
73 Lightbike 233 198. Mikuš Marian
74 animal 230 201. Nycz Aleš
75 SK Bagbike 213 218. Skopal Rostislav
76 Valaští bajkeři 212 219. Vančurová Lenka
77 FM- bajkeři 211 220. Varga Leonard ml.
78 TT Ostrava 194 237. Červenka Dalibor
79 Danyho parťáci 187 244. Mezera Martin
80 MTK Klimkovice 178 253. Wágner Petr
81 MD- Pržno 166 265. Danisz Martin
82 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 165 266. Skomorowski Stanislaw
83 SSK Vítkovice 157 274. Neprašová Iveta
84 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 153 278. Gromusova Alexandra
85 Ježek na kopci 152 279. Brynda Pavel
86 Rějzik a Raaanyk 150 281. Drienovský Zbyněk
87 SK Šafrata 145 286. Nadažy Radek
88 Klub Důchodců 143 288. Dědek Beskydský
89 NOVATOP 142 289. Čupová Jana
90 TOM-RUN 135 296. Jankůj Tomáš
91 Chrt Brno 134 297. Pokluda Tomáš
92 TJ Rudá hvězda Lubno 129 302. Velička Petr
93 Fialové kobry 128 303. Hudečková Tamara
# Tým Body Závodníci