Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2007
Trasa:
Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - Lysá hora
Datum:
3. 12. 2006, 10:00
Délka:
3,7 km
Převýšení:
664 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 3.12.2006, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-AIR Ostrava 332 1. Horák Ondřej 3. Bohatý Tomáš 5. Zátopek Jiří 10. Velička Zdeněk 17. Velička Aleš 30. Vítek Antonín 33. Zeman Marek 34. Škapa Marek 36. Repaň Pavel 41. Rozkydal Martin 55. Švidernoch Milan 71. Bednarz Luděk
2 Elitní Vrchaři 311 2. Kauer Adam 6. Figura Michal 8. Biolek Martin 22. Rodryč Michal 42. Greipel Tomáš 79. Velička Petr 80. Hudeček Petr 86. Kaňák Jan
3 Horolezci FM 258 12. Kolouch David 15. Míl Petr 18. Uher Libor 38. Kolařík Pavel 48. Hurník Pavel
4 Olympáci 256 7. Šindelek Vladan 16. Kacíř Vlastimil 28. Trávníček Rostislav 29. Kacíř Zdeněk 63. Vilhelm Václav 65. Rechtenberg Karel 68. Likusová Dagmara
5 www tandem-bike cz 249 14. Cienciala Martin 19. Kantor Tomáš 21. Krejza Aleš
6 Gruppo Compatto 238 4. Čer Tomáš 20. Lukosz Petr 49. Míček Ondřej 52. Lisník Rostislav 61. Ryška Filip 69. Blahut Radek
7 CK Frenštát p.R. 225 11. Raška Zbyněk 32. Ondřejka Míra 35. Groš Štefan 66. Raška František
8 MHC Karviná 165 43. Malošík Jan 45. Koukal Jan 50. Wzientek Tomáš 72. Prokeš Zdeněk 81. Vrubel Tomáš
9 YOGi Racing Ostrava 151 24. Tešnar Tomáš 27. Tešnar Marek
10 MTB 122 56. Zlý Vojtěch 58. Recman Lukáš 67. Matýsek Vlasta st. 78. Hüner Ondřej 82. Brezniak Josef
11 Džoko sú Kamarati 96 54. Chrobok Richard 70. Braš Petr 83. Vávra Marek
12 Baláž- extreme team 94 9. Baláž Roman
13 Horolezecký Club Opava 90 44. Kubín Jiří 84. Kubín Jakub 85. Kubínová Šárka
14 Cinelli Morning Sky 88 13. Baran Petr
15 Utíkejte, bo Vás chytíme 76 25. Choleva Petr
16 1.FC Mošting 75 26. Knébel Radim
17 KHB Radegast 70 31. Suchánek Lukáš
17 Umpa Lumpa Uf Uf 70 57. Škráček Karel 75. Novotný Jiří
19 TJ- Kozlovice 62 39. Holášek Marek
20 Kyslíkový dluh 61 40. Tešnar Hynek
21 SUNDANCE 54 47. Franer Kuba
22 Vortex Bike Team 50 51. Dudis
23 Rubicon 48 53. Kněžík Roman
24 SK Ostrý Malenovice 42 59. Balko Peter
25 Tilak Team 41 60. Navrátil Marek
26 F-M 39 62. Kolčárek Rostislav
27 Polanka nad Odrou 37 64. Bažanowski Rostislav
28 UFO Bike 28 73. Mrázek Jiří
29 Horská Družba 27 74. Václavek Pavel
30 Bike One 25 76. Ševčíková Jana
31 Pěvecký sbor Lumír Brno 24 77. Strašilová Jitka
# Tým Body Závodníci