Ostravice, Mazák - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2015
Trasa:
Ostravice, Mazák - Lysá hora
Datum:
17. 1. 2015, 10:00
Délka:
6,5 km
Převýšení:
850 m
Teplota:
3 °C
Množství sněhu:
35 cm
Rychlost větru:
15 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 18.1.2015, 18:45:48
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 AVA 1.290 1. Horák Ondřej 8. Kovář Roman 17. Richter Ondřej 46. Delingerová Marie 237. Dirnerová Alžběta
2 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.287 4. Ambros Jakub 6. Kozlovský Alexandr 10. Koníř Vojtěch 23. Kostka Tomáš 24. Šivic Vojtěch 27. Škuca Zbyněk 28. Říha Pavel 39. Filipec Petr 44. Zemánek Vojtěch 61. Reček Jan 102. Tomanec Karel 149. Kozlovský Marek
3 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.256 2. Hudeček Petr 15. Fierla Ondřej 36. Kubín Jakub 66. Franer Kuba 112. Beneš Pavel
4 Olympáci 1.251 5. Šindelek Pavel 11. Šindelek Vladan 32. Blabla Tomáš
5 Splašení goroli 1.247 12. Rajnoch Edvard 13. Kaleta Daniel 21. Žajdlík Filip 45. Cienciala Tomáš 111. Lichý Dušan 121. Rajnochová Zuzana
6 lepus.cz 1.245 9. Žuska Marcel 19. Böhm Radek 22. Stančík Bedřich 34. Benesz Radomir 63. Nutil Tomáš 152. Hota Dalimil 165. Zajíc Josef 212. Pěgřimek Milan
7 Jump Sport 1.230 7. Otevřel Vít 25. Zemaník Jan 35. Bohatý Tomáš 37. Ručka Richard 47. Škrabánek Petr 97. Křižák Petr 123. Ryšková Barbora 175. Bohatá Anna
8 Pearl iZUMi 1.197 3. Maceček Tomáš 14. Pokorný Radim 91. Kuklová Andrea
9 Beskydští nomádi 1.175 16. Mikloš Martin 20. Peter Tomáš 82. Holoubková Hana 198. Kellner Tomáš 217. Fluksa Jiří
10 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 1.161 40. Juračák Erik 41. Blažek Jiří 51. Maniš Martin 87. Kantor Miroslav 98. Vaňko Oldřich 148. Bordovský Lukáš 220. Marková Nikola
11 Janys Extreme Racing 1.141 30. Beránek Jakub 49. Frainšic Michal 73. Kašpar Zdeněk 151. Pokluda Jiří 255. Kulig Tomas
12 VZS Ostrava 1.140 29. Stoszek Jan 60. Krejčiříková Denisa 64. Letko Miroslav 86. Wojtyla Jaromír 95. Doležal Filip 131. Orlíková Pavla 132. Beremlijski Petr 135. Munk Rudolf 166. Koudelka David 170. Stočková Olga 176. Böhmová Michaela 186. Janko Dalibor 204. Hájková Lenka 219. Schwarzová Petra 247. Orlík Pavel 268. Krejčiříková Ivona 275. Kotek Martin
13 X-Trail Orlová 1.101 38. Kukla Ondřej 71. Sejkora David 83. Knapík Štěpán 124. Vrabko Vladimír 127. Tešnar Marek 182. Hradil Pavel 191. Sedláček Luděk 236. Sikorová Dagmar 248. Pařík Richard 274. Tomanová Marie
14 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 1.083 42. Popieluch Michal 80. Anděl Milan 88. Piechowicz Jiří 192. Piechowicz Kateřina
15 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.018 69. Labuz Martin 70. Benda Jiří 136. Chmiel Radim 150. Benda Jaroslav 218. Labuzová Barbora 234. Bendová Veronika
16 Trek 1324 1.011 52. Jasiok Přemysl 75. Jasiok Lumír 155. Misiarz Petr 159. Směja Daniel 207. Ficek Pavel 215. Riegel Jan 243. Ficeková Klára
17 Team GB!!! 1.002 58. Mayer Matthew 115. Cooney Drew 118. Collen Malcolm 195. Angus Paul 210. Wickwar Russell
18 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 970 67. Vrubel Lukáš 109. Viej Roman 147. Tyleček Václav 158. Konieczny Jiří 221. Stoklásková Pavla 228. Dorda Miloslav
19 REV 58 Nový Jičín 927 89. Hrnčíř Martin 110. Mrklovský Ondřej 167. Mrklovský Petr
20 synci z Kateřinek 904 84. Wasserbauer Lukáš 137. Mrůzek Michal 168. Dubový Jiří 253. Matula Vít
21 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 901 96. Baran Lukáš 117. Pernický Roman 179. Baran Jiří
22 SK Valašského království 880 107. Polášek Tomáš 133. Groš Štefan 173. Rek Filip 190. Cypra Zdeněk 201. Říčný Petr 224. Harabiš Radim
23 SK Fighter Inside 838 55. Marek Lukáš 189. Hellemannová Lenka 211. Ježíšek Jiří 269. Gerych Jan 276. Ryzí Martin
24 Rungo Ostrava 820 43. Navrátil Jaroslav 174. Dudková Jarmila 256. Konečná Gabriela 259. Dudek Milan
25 X-AIR Ostrava 812 33. Zátopek Jiří 178. Švidernoch Milan 270. Pigula Jaromír 272. Bednarz Luděk
26 SK Oceláci Ostrava 786 142. Musil Jan 171. Grym Aleš 194. Bugner Josef 241. Orlík Břetislav
27 GO!GO! 738 26. Pavlík Víťa 262. Pavlíková Vendula 267. Chýlková Patricie
28 Matrix Team 712 74. Oswald Pavel 76. Levinský Lukáš
29 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 709 53. Kajánek Adam 100. Nezval Ondřej
30 Racing Olešná 700 56. Lach Alan 106. Maršálek Tomáš
31 Lubíci 644 78. Krupa Luboš 140. Krupa Lubomír
32 Přátelé zeleného údolí 642 79. Lukeš Tomáš 141. Mindek Tomáš
33 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 640 68. Jurečka Roman 154. Chýlek Patrik
34 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 618 116. Liška Petr 128. Král Mirek
35 Team LightBIKE 596 94. Kučera Roman 172. Labudek Tomáš
36 Řím Tým 590 199. Římánek Jiří 231. Římánek Ondřej 273. Římánek Lukáš
37 Funny team 582 92. Baletka Stanislav 188. Zábranský Milan
38 Porubští Rafani 573 105. Janas Karel 184. Štýbar Luděk
39 MÍSTNÍ architekti 543 156. Gazda Richard 163. Stejskalík Jiří
40 Pepa Team F-M 534 77. Goryczka Michal 251. Šokalová Ludmila
41 YOGi Racing Ostrava 520 65. Beneš Petr 277. Žižka Pavel
42 Run4Fun 499 114. Stojanovič Teodor 249. Moskala Pavel
43 Georgino goes to Hollywood 464 185. Vraspir Zdeněk 213. Hanulík Jiří
44 MKS Centrum Dziegielos 413 18. Lupiezowiec Piotr
45 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 409 187. Šlachta Jakub 266. Fukalová Hana
46 Tučňáčí Tandem 401 222. Pech David 239. Drastichová Tereza
47 Marathon Team Klimkovice 400 31. Pavelka Radim
48 Fialové kobry 388 196. Ryška Martin 278. Hudečková Tamara
49 runningman71 387 229. Kotek Petr 246. Kotek Jiří
50 TJ Rudá hvězda Lubno 383 48. Velička Petr
51 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 372 59. Byrtus Lukáš
52 O' team 359 72. Vlach Jiří
53 Abadzikra 346 85. Kozina Jan
54 Neběžecký kroužek 338 93. Kouřil Jaroslav
55 HUHU Mega Racing Team 333 258. Hudeček Karel 271. Gollová Lenka
56 Crosstec racing bike team 332 99. Žilavý Květoslav
57 horalové 330 101. Šubert Pavel
58 EPO Machinery 328 103. Slovák Vladimír
59 JAPA outdoor team 323 108. Viej Radomír
60 HUPNAKOLO.CZ 318 113. Kocián Daniel
61 Vivatsport 312 119. Gromus Petr
62 HO Studénka 311 120. Šindel Martin
63 jum 306 125. Kubín Jiří
64 CK FESO Petřvald 302 129. Fierla Jan St.
65 TWIKO Ostrava 297 134. Juřica Pavel
66 KHB Radegast 293 138. Šnevajs Radomír
67 Team Forman Cinelli 288 143. Chmura Petr
68 Parťáci O + M 285 146. Valíček Martin
69 Telebridge Team 278 153. Reimer Petr
70 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 267 164. Pešat Jan
71 MH BIKE 262 169. Klus Daniel
72 AK Olomouc 254 177. Sýkora Lukáš
73 Goral marathon Team 250 181. Slivka Jan
74 F-M bajkeři 238 193. Varga Leonard
75 Opava 229 202. Markovič Luboš
76 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 228 203. Honěk Milouš
77 animal 226 205. Nycz Aleš
78 Valaští bajkeři 222 209. Vančurová Lenka
79 TT Ostrava 215 216. Havránek Jan
80 Salsa 206 225. Šimčák Jan
81 TAJM 204 227. Košárek Pavel
82 Rějzik a Raaanyk 199 232. Drienovský Zbyněk
83 Duke Corporation 196 235. Magdon Roman
84 Tomka 186 245. Zechová Kateřina
85 O´team 181 250. Vlachová Tereza
86 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 171 260. Gromusova Alexandra
87 TOM-RUN 152 279. Jankůj Tomáš
# Tým Body Závodníci