Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - night - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2015
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda (přes Bezruče) - Lysá hora
Datum:
25. 1. 2015, 17:00
Délka:
6,2 km
Převýšení:
800 m
Teplota:
-8 °C
Množství sněhu:
60 cm
Rychlost větru:
36 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 26.1.2015, 14:55:26
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Splašení goroli 1.280 1. Lichý Tomáš 8. Kaleta Daniel 27. Cienciala Tomáš
2 Beskydští nomádi 1.278 6. Peter Tomáš 7. Holoubek Jan 11. Mikloš Martin 48. Holoubková Hana
3 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.273 3. Kozlovský Vladimír 13. Kostka Tomáš 16. Říha Pavel 18. Škuca Zbyněk 22. Šivic Vojtěch 34. Zemánek Vojtěch 52. Tomanec Karel 111. Juríčková Marta
4 Jump Sport 1.271 4. Otevřel Vít 9. Pytlík Jiří 19. Ručka Richard 21. Bohatý Tomáš 29. Škrabánek Petr 100. Bohatá Anna
5 Olympáci 1.270 5. Šindelek Pavel 10. Šindelek Vladan 15. Blabla Tomáš 44. Pácha Zdeněk 99. Kimla Martin
6 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.247 2. Hudeček Petr 14. Fierla Ondřej 46. Beneš Pavel 162. Franer Kuba
7 VZS Ostrava 1.169 31. Letko Miroslav 39. Krejčiříková Denisa 54. Krejčiříková Ivona 55. Wojtyla Jaromír 63. Doležal Filip 70. Munk Rudolf 96. Böhmová Michaela 98. Janko Dalibor 106. Stočková Olga 119. Stoszek Jan
8 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 1.167 25. Juračák Erik 33. Píša Martin 68. Vaňko Oldřich 82. Bordovský Lukáš 109. Marková Nikola
9 X-Trail Orlová 1.134 38. Sejkora David 41. Knapík Štěpán 80. Hradil Pavel 127. Pařík Richard 164. Tomanová Marie
10 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1.132 43. Mrklovský Ondřej 57. Mrklovský Petr 61. Hrnčíř Martin
11 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 1.110 36. Vrubel Lukáš 62. Tyleček Václav 85. Kovář Lukáš 95. Konieczny Jiří 147. Stoklásková Pavla 165. Wapienik Pavel
12 synci z Kateřinek 1.082 45. Wasserbauer Lukáš 65. Mrůzek Michal 101. Mrůzek Martin 103. Dubový Jiří
13 Přátelé zeleného údolí 1.073 50. Lukeš Tomáš 83. Otevřelová Kristýna 87. Mindek Tomáš
14 Team GB!!! 988 64. Cooney Drew 116. Frost Gary 125. Collen Malcolm 128. Reeves Dean 135. Corkill Philip
15 X-AIR Ostrava 982 26. Zátopek Jiří 122. Švidernoch Milan 163. Bednarz Luděk
16 Trek 1324 960 88. Misiarz Petr 115. Ficek Pavel 130. Riegel Jan 145. Ficeková Klára
17 SK Valašského království 927 91. Harabiš Radim 123. Říčný Petr 152. Cypra Zdeněk
18 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 798 24. Anděl Milan 40. Piechowicz Jiří
19 Matrix Team 776 37. Oswald Pavel 49. Levinský Lukáš
20 Racing Olešná 768 28. Lach Alan 66. Maršálek Tomáš
21 Lubíci 746 42. Krupa Luboš 74. Krupa Lubomír
22 Tučňáčí Tandem 653 67. Pech David 142. Drastichová Tereza
23 YOGi Racing Ostrava 642 53. Beneš Petr 167. Žižka Pavel
24 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 580 134. Vývodová Jana 148. Fukalová Hana
25 AVA 535 158. Dirnerová Alžběta 169. Gavlas Libor
26 Pearl iZUMi 419 12. Pokorný Radim
27 GO!GO! 414 17. Pavlík Víťa
28 MKS Centrum Dziegielos 411 20. Lupiezowiec Piotr
29 Janys Extreme Racing 401 30. Frainšic Michal
30 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 399 32. Byrtus Lukáš
31 Rungo Ostrava 396 35. Navrátil Jaroslav
32 Funny team 380 51. Baletka Stanislav
33 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 375 56. Waloszek Vlastislav
34 HO Studénka 371 60. Šindel Martin
35 Kalit team Ostrava 362 69. Javorek Lukáš
36 CK FESO Petřvald 360 71. Fierla Jan St.
37 Run4Fun 359 72. Stojanovič Teodor
38 EPO Machinery 358 73. Slovák Vladimír
39 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 355 76. Schneider Rudolf
40 Baláž Extreme-Team Ostrava 354 77. Družba Lukáš
41 TT Ostrava 350 81. Červenka Dalibor
42 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 347 84. Pešat Jan
43 MH BIKE 345 86. Klus Daniel
44 Opavské dupy 342 89. Zeman Radek
45 SK Oceláci Ostrava 337 94. Musil Jan
46 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 329 102. Honěk Milouš
47 Valaští bajkeři 327 104. Vančurová Lenka
48 Team Forman Cinelli 326 105. Chmura Petr
49 Opava 324 107. Markovič Luboš
50 F-M bajkeři 319 112. Varga Leonard
51 animal 318 113. Nycz Aleš
52 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 311 120. Labuzová Barbora
53 V-Team 307 124. Knap Tomáš
54 Rějzik a Raaanyk 295 136. Drienovský Zbyněk
55 Danyho parťáci 294 137. Mezera Martin
56 SK Šafrata 292 139. Nadažy Radek
57 Salsa 291 140. Šimčák Jan
58 Georgino goes to Hollywood 288 143. Hanulík Jiří
59 Duke Corporation 285 146. Magdon Roman
60 Pepa Team F-M 282 149. Šokalová Ludmila
61 O´team 277 154. Vlachová Tereza
62 Klub Důchodců 276 155. Dědek Beskydský
63 Genesis 274 157. Marťák Miroslav
64 SK Fighter Inside 272 159. Gerych Jan
65 NOVATOP 271 160. Čupová Jana
66 Neběžecký kroužek 270 161. Kouřil Jaroslav
67 horalové 265 166. Šubert Pavel
68 TOM-RUN 263 168. Jankůj Tomáš
# Tým Body Závodníci