Ostravice, železniční přejezd - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2015
Trasa:
Ostravice, železniční přejezd - Lysá hora
Datum:
31. 1. 2015, 10:00
Délka:
6,8 km
Převýšení:
879 m
Teplota:
-9 °C
Množství sněhu:
90 cm
Rychlost větru:
30 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 1.2.2015, 21:41:17
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Jump Sport 1.280 3. Otevřel Vít 9. Pytlík Jiří 15. Ručka Richard 41. Škrabánek Petr 56. Křižák Petr
2 Splašení goroli 1.277 1. Lichý Tomáš 13. Kaleta Daniel 22. Žajdlík Filip 29. Rajnoch Edvard 74. Cienciala Tomáš 95. Rajnochová Zuzana
3 Beskydští nomádi 1.259 10. Holoubek Jan 11. Peter Tomáš 14. Mikloš Martin
4 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.257 4. Hudeček Petr 8. Fierla Ondřej 35. Kubín Jakub 52. Franer Kuba 80. Beneš Pavel
5 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.254 7. Koníř Vojtěch 17. Šivic Vojtěch 19. Kostka Tomáš 26. Kozlovský Alexandr 28. Říha Pavel 30. Filipec Petr 45. Reček Jan 75. Tomanec Karel 160. Juríčková Marta
6 Olympáci 1.244 5. Šindelek Pavel 23. Blabla Tomáš 27. Šindelek Vladan 33. Šindelek Daniel 55. Pácha Zdeněk 120. Svoboda Tomáš 162. Kimla Martin 164. Kimla Jan
7 AVA 1.211 2. Horák Ondřej 12. Kovář Roman 84. Delingerová Marie 207. Dirnerová Alžběta 242. Gavlas Libor
8 VZS Ostrava 1.188 20. Stoszek Jan 42. Krejčiříková Denisa 43. Letko Miroslav 88. Doležal Filip 93. Wojtyla Jaromír 119. Munk Rudolf 138. Vlach Oldřich 146. Böhmová Michaela 148. Beremlijski Petr 168. Janko Dalibor 198. Hájková Lenka 227. Schwarzová Petra
9 Pearl iZUMi 1.178 6. Maceček Tomáš 24. Pokorný Radim 90. Krstevová Andrea
10 Janys Extreme Racing 1.168 25. Beránek Jakub 36. Frainšic Michal 64. Chrobák Radek 69. Kašpar Zdeněk 163. Pokluda Jiří 212. Kulig Tomas
11 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 1.129 34. Anděl Milan 54. Popieluch Michal 76. Piechowicz Jiří 186. Piechowicz Kateřina
12 X-Trail Orlová 1.115 46. Sejkora David 50. Knapík Štěpán 82. Tešnar Marek 137. Hradil Pavel 174. Vondráček Tomáš 182. Sedláček Luděk 188. Pařík Richard 239. Sikorová Dagmar 240. Tomanová Marie
13 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 1.102 48. Juračák Erik 58. Blažek Jiří 85. Maniš Martin 104. Vaňko Oldřich 167. Marková Nikola 222. Mikerásek Radek
14 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 1.060 38. Ondřejka Míra 77. Chýlek Patrik 118. Schneider Rudolf 153. Jurečka Roman
15 SK Fighter Inside 1.038 39. Marek Lukáš 100. Šafrán Matěj 116. Ježíšek Jiří 191. Hellemannová Lenka
16 Team GB!!! 1.028 65. Mayer Matthew 99. Collen Malcolm 101. Cooney Drew 176. Reeves Dean 199. Wickwar Russell
17 SK Valašského království 1.022 18. Ryška Vít 125. Groš Štefan 128. Rek Filip 150. Harabiš Radim 184. Říčný Petr 196. Cypra Zdeněk
18 lepus.cz 1.011 67. Žuska Marcel 72. Nutil Tomáš 143. Zajíc Josef 213. Pěgřimek Milan
19 Přátelé zeleného údolí 979 78. Lukeš Tomáš 107. Otevřelová Kristýna 129. Mindek Tomáš
20 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 976 96. Viej Roman 110. Vrubel Lukáš 111. Tyleček Václav 180. Dorda Miloslav 215. Stoklásková Pavla
21 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 961 98. Benda Jiří 102. Chmiel Radim 132. Benda Jaroslav 194. Labuzová Barbora
22 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 945 40. Byrtus Lukáš 83. Pietrzyk Rostislav 225. Pietrzyk Šimon 226. Pietrzyk Vratislav
23 synci z Kateřinek 915 47. Wasserbauer Lukáš 136. Dubový Jiří 195. Mrůzek Martin 218. Matula Vít
24 Trek 1324 883 87. Jasiok Lumír 154. Směja Daniel 169. Ficek Pavel 171. Riegel Jan 210. Ficeková Klára
25 SK Oceláci Ostrava 875 122. Nevřala Michal 144. Musil Jan 152. Odehnalová Lucie
26 X-AIR Ostrava 855 31. Zátopek Jiří 170. Švidernoch Milan 237. Bednarz Luděk 243. Pigula Jaromír
27 Matrix Team 742 59. Oswald Pavel 61. Levinský Lukáš
28 Rungo Ostrava 700 177. Hořínek Martin 197. Dudková Jarmila 219. Dudek Milan
29 Lubíci 694 62. Krupa Luboš 106. Krupa Lubomír
30 REV 58 Nový Jičín 693 60. Mrklovský Ondřej 109. Mrklovský Petr
31 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 671 49. Kajánek Adam 142. Nezval Ondřej
32 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 662 202. Šlachta Jakub 205. Vývodová Jana 224. Fukalová Hana
33 The cooling birds 627 70. Navrátil Michal 165. Štverák Tomáš
34 Run4Fun 562 117. Stojanovič Teodor 183. Moskala Pavel
35 Orlová 74/74 Team 544 133. Valtr Daniel 185. Szarowski Miroslav
36 Tučňáčí Tandem 533 123. Pech David 206. Drastichová Tereza
37 Team Forman Cinelli 520 114. Chmura Petr 228. Bezunk Ondřej
38 runningman71 432 214. Kotek Jiří 216. Kotek Petr
39 Pepa Team F-M 425 208. Šokalová Ludmila 229. Pecha Vladan
40 GO!GO! 415 16. Pavlík Víťa
41 MKS Centrum Dziegielos 410 21. Lupiezowiec Piotr
42 Marathon Team Klimkovice 399 32. Friedel Jan
43 O' team 387 44. Vlach Jiří
44 YOGi Racing Ostrava 378 53. Beneš Petr
45 Pržno 374 57. Václavík Michael
46 Racing Olešná 360 71. Maršálek Tomáš
47 Medvěd z lesa 358 73. Belej David
48 EPO Machinery 339 92. Slovák Vladimír
49 JulboWay 337 94. Kempa Jan
50 CK FESO Petřvald 326 105. Fierla Jan St.
51 MÍSTNÍ architekti 319 112. Stejskalík Jiří
52 Vivatsport 318 113. Gromus Petr
53 Neběžecký kroužek 310 121. Kouřil Jaroslav
54 Julbo Way 307 124. Powada Jakub
55 TT Ostrava 305 126. Červenka Dalibor
56 Kalit team Ostrava 304 127. Javorek Lukáš
57 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 301 130. Pešat Jan
58 horalové 300 131. Šubert Pavel
59 KHB Radegast 292 139. Šnevajs Radomír
60 Abadzikra 284 147. Merta Miroslav
61 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 282 149. Baran Jiří
62 Opava 280 151. Markovič Luboš
63 Funny team 276 155. Zábranský Milan
64 Baláž Extreme-Team Ostrava 275 156. Družba Lukáš
65 Valaští bajkeři 273 158. Vančurová Lenka
66 Fialové kobry 272 159. Ryška Martin
67 animal 270 161. Nycz Aleš
68 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 265 166. Honěk Milouš
69 Danyho parťáci 259 172. Mezera Martin
70 V-Team 258 173. Knap Tomáš
71 Hospůdka u Kumpána 256 175. Mihalčík Igor
72 Synek z Petřvalda 244 187. Poštulka Jan
73 Salsa 238 193. Šimčák Jan
74 Rějzik a Raaanyk 231 200. Drienovský Zbyněk
75 SK Šafrata 228 203. Nadažy Radek
76 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 214 217. Gromusova Alexandra
77 NOVATOP 200 231. Čupová Jana
78 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 193 238. Skomorowski Stanislaw
79 TOM-RUN 190 241. Jankůj Tomáš
# Tým Body Závodníci