Ostravice, hřiště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2015
Trasa:
Ostravice, hřiště - Lysá hora
Datum:
14. 2. 2015, 10:00
Délka:
8,8 km
Převýšení:
890 m
Teplota:
-3 °C
Množství sněhu:
135 cm
Rychlost větru:
68 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 23.2.2015, 17:32:39
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Splašení goroli 1.287 1. Lichý Tomáš 10. Damek Milan 16. Kaleta Daniel 18. Žajdlík Filip 43. Cienciala Tomáš 94. Rajnochová Zuzana
2 Jump Sport 1.269 5. Otevřel Vít 7. Pytlík Jiří 22. Ručka Richard 38. Škrabánek Petr
3 Beskydští nomádi 1.266 6. Peter Tomáš 11. Holoubek Jan 15. Mikloš Martin
4 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.253 3. Hudeček Petr 12. Fierla Ondřej 37. Kubín Jakub 48. Franer Kuba 79. Beneš Pavel
5 Pearl iZUMi 1.244 4. Maceček Tomáš 26. Pokorný Radim 27. Kokošek Oldřich 99. Kuklová Andrea
6 Olympáci 1.241 9. Šindelek Pavel 17. Šindelek Vladan 28. Blabla Tomáš 41. Šindelek Daniel 53. Pácha Zdeněk 65. Svoboda Tomáš
7 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.239 8. Koníř Vojtěch 19. Škuca Zbyněk 30. Říha Pavel 36. Reček Jan 69. Šivic Vojtěch 96. Fuciman Tomáš 161. Juríčková Marta
8 lepus.cz 1.206 21. Stančík Bedřich 24. Žuska Marcel 42. Benesz Radomir 64. Nutil Tomáš 121. Zajíc Josef
9 AVA 1.196 2. Horák Ondřej 52. Delingerová Marie 59. Frank Pavel 125. Gavlas Libor 174. Vynikal Bedřich 208. Dirnerová Alžběta
10 VZS Ostrava 1.179 20. Stoszek Jan 45. Letko Miroslav 49. Krejčiříková Denisa 72. Wojtyla Jaromír 91. Doležal Filip 116. Orlíková Pavla 127. Munk Rudolf 136. Vlach Oldřich 140. Koudelka David 151. Beremlijski Petr 162. Kotek Martin 173. Hájková Lenka 181. Stočková Olga
11 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 1.134 34. Anděl Milan 58. Popieluch Michal 67. Piechowicz Jiří 189. Piechowicz Kateřina
11 X-Trail Orlová 1.134 39. Sejkora David 40. Kukla Ondřej 80. Tešnar Marek 82. Knapík Štěpán 147. Hradil Pavel 183. Sedláček Luděk 184. Pařík Richard 221. Sikorová Dagmar 226. Tomanová Marie
13 Janys Extreme Racing 1.095 29. Beránek Jakub 66. Kašpar Zdeněk 103. Pokluda Jiří
14 Team GB!!! 1.092 57. Mayer Matthew 68. Gruchala Vojtěch 76. Collen Malcolm 112. Reeves Dean 160. Frost Gary
15 Racing Olešná 1.013 44. Lach Alan 88. Maršálek Tomáš 148. Hlavatík Ladislav 220. Švantner Bohuslav
16 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.010 56. Labuz Martin 113. Chmiel Radim 114. Benda Jaroslav 122. Benda Jiří
17 Team LightBIKE 1.008 50. Kvapulinský Martin 89. Kučera Roman 146. Labudek Tomáš
18 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 991 84. Viej Roman 108. Vrubel Lukáš 110. Tyleček Václav 153. Konieczny Jiří 197. Stoklásková Pavla
19 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 965 92. Jurečka Roman 101. Chýlek Patrik 135. Schneider Rudolf
20 SK Valašského království 953 54. Martinák Tomáš 132. Groš Štefan 154. Harabiš Radim 157. Rek Filip 186. Martináková Monika 192. Cypra Zdeněk 199. Říčný Petr
21 Trek 1324 933 77. Jasiok Lumír 133. Misiarz Petr 150. Směja Daniel 155. Riegel Jan 193. Ficek Pavel 196. Ficeková Klára
22 Rungo Ostrava 901 61. Navrátil Jaroslav 159. Hořínek Martin 172. Dudková Jarmila 206. Dudek Milan
23 synci z Kateřinek 898 60. Wasserbauer Lukáš 137. Dubový Jiří 198. Mattovičová Pavla 209. Matula Vít
24 Přátelé zeleného údolí 897 109. Lukeš Tomáš 124. Otevřelová Kristýna 163. Mindek Tomáš
25 Pepa Team F-M 896 74. Goryczka Michal 120. Lipták Radim 203. Šokalová Ludmila 219. Pecha Vladan
26 X-AIR Ostrava 864 35. Zeman Marek 169. Švidernoch Milan 225. Škapa Marek 231. Bednarz Luděk
27 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 844 104. Vaňko Oldřich 141. Bordovský Lukáš 204. Marková Nikola
28 GO!GO! 836 25. Pavlík Víťa 214. Pavlíková Vendula 218. Chýlková Patricie
29 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 705 31. Byrtus Lukáš 126. Pietrzyk Rostislav
30 Lubíci 673 70. Krupa Luboš 119. Krupa Lubomír
31 Řím Tým 651 195. Římánek Ondřej 223. Římánek Jiří 224. Římánek Lukáš
32 SK Fighter Inside 640 46. Marek Lukáš 176. Ježíšek Jiří
33 Tučňáčí Tandem 575 86. Pech David 201. Drastichová Tereza
34 Georgino goes to Hollywood 493 179. Vraspir Zdeněk 190. Hanulík Jiří
35 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 477 185. Šlachta Jakub 200. Vývodová Jana
36 www.masazprozeny.cz 418 13. Javorek Petr
37 Adidas Team 417 14. Najvert Stanislav
38 MKS Centrum Dziegielos 408 23. Lupiezowiec Piotr
39 Marathon Team Klimkovice 399 32. Pavelka Radim
40 SK Bagbike Rubing 369 62. Géryk Jaromír
41 TOBI SPORT INOV-8 368 63. Strnadel Kuba
42 Matrix Team 360 71. Levinský Lukáš
43 Porubští Rafani 356 75. Janas Karel
44 HO Studénka 353 78. Šindel Martin
45 Neběžecký kroužek 350 81. Kouřil Jaroslav
46 EPO Machinery 346 85. Slovák Vladimír
47 Run4Fun 344 87. Stojanovič Teodor
48 HUPNAKOLO.CZ 338 93. Kocián Daniel
49 REV 58 Nový Jičín 336 95. Mrklovský Petr
50 Vivatsport 329 102. Gromus Petr
51 horalové 325 106. Šubert Pavel
52 Team Forman Cinelli 320 111. Chmura Petr
53 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 316 115. Pernický Roman
54 Parťáci O + M 314 117. Valíček Martin
55 CK FESO Petřvald 313 118. Fierla Jan St.
56 AK Olomouc 308 123. Sýkora Lukáš
57 Kalit team Ostrava 302 129. Javorek Lukáš
58 KHB Radegast 301 130. Šnevajs Radomír
59 Telebridge Team 300 131. Reimer Petr
60 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 293 138. Pešat Jan
61 ŠANTÁNEK 289 142. Stres Marián
62 SK Oceláci Ostrava 287 144. Musil Jan
63 Valašská Polanka 286 145. Sýkora Josef
64 Danyho parťáci 275 156. Mezera Martin
65 TT Ostrava 273 158. Červenka Dalibor
66 Funny team 267 164. Zábranský Milan
67 animal 266 165. Nycz Aleš
68 V-Team 264 167. Knap Tomáš
69 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 263 168. Honěk Milouš
70 Opavské dupy 260 171. Zeman Radek
71 Hospůdka u Kumpána 254 177. Mihalčík Igor
72 Valaští bajkeři 251 180. Vančurová Lenka
73 Genesis 249 182. Marťák Miroslav
74 Rějzik a Raaanyk 243 188. Drienovský Zbyněk
75 SK Šafrata 229 202. Nadažy Radek
76 Klub Důchodců 216 215. Dědek Beskydský
77 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 215 216. Gromusova Alexandra
78 HUHU Mega Racing Team 214 217. Hudeček Karel
79 Salsa 209 222. Šimčák Jan
80 YOGi Racing Ostrava 204 227. Žižka Pavel
81 MTK Klimkovice 203 228. Wágner Petr
82 Fialové kobry 202 229. Hudečková Tamara
# Tým Body Závodníci