Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2015
Trasa:
Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance - Lysá hora
Datum:
22. 2. 2015, 10:00
Délka:
7,1 km
Převýšení:
821 m
Teplota:
2 °C
Množství sněhu:
97 cm
Rychlost větru:
20 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 23.2.2015, 06:44:09
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Beskydští nomádi 1.274 5. Peter Tomáš 9. Holoubek Jan 13. Mikloš Martin 74. Holoubková Hana 193. Mikloš Libor
2 Splašení goroli 1.264 1. Lichý Tomáš 16. Rajnoch Edvard 32. Cienciala Tomáš 77. Rajnochová Zuzana
3 Olympáci 1.262 4. Šindelek Pavel 14. Šindelek Vladan 21. Blabla Tomáš 42. Pácha Zdeněk 149. Kimla Martin
4 Jump Sport 1.254 8. Otevřel Vít 11. Pytlík Jiří 23. Ručka Richard 26. Škrabánek Petr
5 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.253 7. Koníř Vojtěch 18. Říha Pavel 19. Šivic Vojtěch 20. Kostka Tomáš 28. Reček Jan 70. Zemánek Vojtěch 87. Tomanec Karel 136. Juríčková Marta
6 AVA 1.234 2. Horák Ondřej 6. Kovář Roman 72. Frank Pavel 195. Dirnerová Alžběta
7 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.232 10. Hudeček Petr 22. Fierla Ondřej 30. Franer Kuba 39. Kubín Jakub 78. Beneš Pavel
8 VZS Ostrava 1.187 15. Stoszek Jan 45. Krejčiříková Denisa 46. Letko Miroslav 98. Doležal Filip 103. Orlíková Pavla 107. Munk Rudolf 145. Stočková Olga 157. Böhmová Michaela 159. Beremlijski Petr 166. Kotek Martin 198. Fajkus Tomáš 199. Orlík Pavel 216. Schwarzová Petra
9 Pearl iZUMi 1.186 3. Maceček Tomáš 27. Kokošek Oldřich 89. Krstevová Andrea
10 lepus.cz 1.171 24. Žuska Marcel 38. Benesz Radomir 60. Nutil Tomáš 75. Przeczek Marek 120. Zajíc Josef 229. Pěgřimek Milan
11 X-Trail Orlová 1.153 35. Kukla Ondřej 36. Sejkora David 69. Knapík Štěpán 176. Sedláček Luděk 187. Pařík Richard 218. Podolák Karel 228. Tomanová Marie 230. Hradil Pavel
12 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 1.096 37. Píša Martin 65. Juračák Erik 95. Vaňko Oldřich 118. Bordovský Lukáš 175. Marková Nikola
13 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.082 43. Benda Jiří 53. Labuz Martin 115. Chmiel Radim 119. Benda Jaroslav 137. Vach Jiří 177. Helcel Martin st. 194. Bendová Veronika 197. Labuzová Barbora
14 Team GB!!! 1.073 62. Mayer Matthew 64. Gruchala Vojtěch 94. Collen Malcolm 124. Cooney Drew 130. Reeves Dean 167. Corkill Philip 186. Wickwar Russell
15 Team LightBIKE 1.048 63. Kvapulinský Martin 82. Kučera Roman 100. Stöcker Richard
16 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 1.026 29. Anděl Milan 50. Piechowicz Jiří 188. Piechowicz Kateřina
17 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 1.015 86. Jurečka Roman 88. Chýlek Patrik 104. Schneider Rudolf
18 Trek 1324 1.014 57. Jasiok Lumír 61. Jasiok Přemysl 161. Směja Daniel 164. Riegel Jan 196. Ficek Pavel 204. Ficeková Klára
19 synci z Kateřinek 986 47. Wasserbauer Lukáš 116. Ševčíková Petra 144. Dubový Jiří 201. Matula Vít
20 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 945 71. Viej Roman 134. Konieczny Jiří 143. Tyleček Václav 189. Dorda Miloslav 192. Stoklásková Pavla
21 Přátelé zeleného údolí 940 93. Lukeš Tomáš 112. Otevřelová Kristýna 148. Mindek Tomáš
22 Janys Extreme Racing 926 48. Kašpar Zdeněk 140. Pokluda Jiří 179. Gecnuk Libor 212. Kulig Tomas
23 SK Oceláci Ostrava 884 127. Musil Jan 132. Odehnalová Lucie 150. Bugner Josef
24 SK Valašského království 878 113. Groš Štefan 147. Harabiš Radim 155. Říčný Petr 168. Cypra Zdeněk
25 GO!GO! 846 12. Pavlík Víťa 215. Pavlíková Vendula 220. Chýlková Patricie
26 Pepa Team F-M 789 99. Trávníček Rostislav 202. Šokalová Ludmila 203. Trávníčková Ludmila
27 Matrix Team 788 33. Levinský Lukáš 41. Oswald Pavel
28 REV 58 Nový Jičín 709 52. Mrklovský Ondřej 101. Mrklovský Petr
29 X-AIR Ostrava 697 160. Švidernoch Milan 210. Škapa Marek 226. Bednarz Luděk
30 Rungo Ostrava 673 56. Navrátil Jaroslav 133. Muron Radim
31 Racing Olešná 669 55. Lach Alan 138. Švantner Bohuslav
32 Lubíci 666 79. Krupa Luboš 117. Krupa Lubomír
33 Řím Tým 634 209. Římánek Ondřej 223. Římánek Jiří 227. Římánek Lukáš
34 TT Ostrava 554 146. Červenka Dalibor 162. Havránek Jan
35 Georgino goes to Hollywood 532 156. Hanulík Jiří 174. Vraspir Zdeněk
36 HUHU Mega Racing Team 418 219. Hudeček Karel 225. Gollová Lenka
37 MKS Centrum Dziegielos 414 17. Lupiezowiec Piotr
38 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 400 31. Byrtus Lukáš
39 Crosstec racing bike team 397 34. Žilavý Květoslav
40 SK Bagbike Rubing 391 40. Géryk Jaromír
41 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 387 44. Kajánek Adam
42 SK Fighter Inside 382 49. Marek Lukáš
43 O' team 380 51. Glonek Jakub
44 Pržno 377 54. Václavík Michael
45 JulboWay 365 66. Czilling Petr
46 Porubští Rafani 363 68. Janas Karel
47 EPO Machinery 355 76. Slovák Vladimír
48 Neběžecký kroužek 351 80. Kouřil Jaroslav
49 Baláž Extreme-Team Ostrava 350 81. Družba Lukáš
50 Frenštát p.R. 347 84. Prouza Robert
51 Run4Fun 339 92. Stojanovič Teodor
52 Vivatsport 335 96. Gromus Petr
53 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 334 97. Liška Petr
54 HUPNAKOLO.CZ 329 102. Kocián Daniel
55 Parťáci O + M 325 106. Valíček Martin
56 Team Forman Cinelli 322 109. Chmura Petr
57 Telebridge Team 320 111. Reimer Petr
58 HO Studénka 317 114. Šindel Martin
59 CK FESO Petřvald 310 121. Fierla Jan St.
60 TWIKO Ostrava 303 128. Juřica Pavel
61 MH BIKE 296 135. Klus Daniel
62 animal 292 139. Nycz Aleš
63 horalové 290 141. Šubert Pavel
64 Kalit team Ostrava 289 142. Javorek Lukáš
65 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 280 151. Honěk Milouš
66 Goral marathon Team 279 152. Slivka Jan
67 V-Team 273 158. Knap Tomáš
68 Funny team 268 163. Zábranský Milan
69 Ostrava 266 165. Petrašek Adam
70 Hospůdka u Kumpána 261 170. Mihalčík Igor
71 Opava 259 172. Markovič Luboš
72 Synek z Petřvalda 258 173. Poštulka Jan
73 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 251 180. Šlachta Jakub
74 Valaští bajkeři 249 182. Vančurová Lenka
75 Rějzik a Raaanyk 246 185. Drienovský Zbyněk
76 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 224 207. Skomorowski Stanislaw
77 MD- Pržno 223 208. Danisz Martin
78 SK Šafrata 218 213. Nadažy Radek
79 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 217 214. Gromusova Alexandra
80 masažproženy 210 221. Halmová Eva
81 www.masazprozeny.cz 209 222. Ublanská Kamila
82 YOGi Racing Ostrava 200 231. Žižka Pavel
83 Fialové kobry 199 232. Hudečková Tamara
84 TOM-RUN 198 233. Jankůj Tomáš
# Tým Body Závodníci