Malenovice, Rajská bouda - finále - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2015
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
28. 2. 2015, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Teplota:
-2 °C
Množství sněhu:
100 cm
Rychlost větru:
10 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 2.3.2015, 07:32:03
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Manín Považská Bystrica 2.552 5. Ďurmek Ján 6. Kováčik Luboš 17. Letko Michal
2 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 2.514 8. Kozlovský Vladimír 12. Šivic Vojtěch 19. Škuca Zbyněk 20. Koníř Vojtěch 36. Říha Pavel 76. Reček Jan 84. Kostka Tomáš 87. Zemánek Vojtěch 114. Tomanec Karel 115. Kozlovský Alexandr 184. Juríčková Marta
3 Jump Sport 2.478 13. Otevřel Vít 18. Pytlík Jiří 23. Bohatý Tomáš 28. Zemaník Jan 59. Škrabánek Petr 72. Ručka Richard 228. Bohatá Anna
4 Beskydští nomádi 2.474 14. Peter Tomáš 16. Holoubek Jan 26. Mikloš Martin 69. Holoubková Hana
5 AVA 2.436 4. Horák Ondřej 22. Kovář Roman 57. Delingerová Marie 147. Vynikal Bedřich 237. Dirnerová Alžběta
6 Splašení goroli 2.396 3. Lichý Tomáš 38. Damek Milan 66. Cienciala Tomáš 77. Žajdlík Filip 79. Rajnoch Edvard 94. Rajnochová Zuzana 97. Galaczova Eva
7 Pearl iZUMi 2.390 7. Maceček Tomáš 32. Pokorný Radim 63. Kokošek Oldřich 130. Krstevová Andrea
8 Olympáci 2.354 10. Šindelek Pavel 40. Šindelek Vladan 67. Blabla Tomáš 78. Pácha Zdeněk
9 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 2.334 9. Hudeček Petr 49. Fierla Ondřej 70. Franer Kuba 278. Beneš Pavel
10 X-Trail Orlová 2.326 11. Bednář Daniel 46. Knapík Štěpán 73. Kukla Ondřej 74. Sejkora David 189. Hradil Pavel 213. Sedláček Luděk 220. Pařík Richard 272. Sikorová Dagmar 274. Podolák Karel 276. Tomanová Marie
11 lepus.cz 2.292 31. Böhm Radek 52. Žuska Marcel 64. Benesz Radomir 110. Nutil Tomáš 126. Przeczek Marek 151. Zajíc Josef 253. Pěgřimek Milan
12 VZS Ostrava 2.282 25. Stoszek Jan 37. Krejčiříková Denisa 90. Letko Miroslav 112. Doležal Filip 121. Orlíková Pavla 150. Munk Rudolf 169. Beremlijski Petr 186. Koudelka David 191. Kotek Martin 218. Stočková Olga 222. Böhmová Michaela 223. Hájková Lenka 231. Fajkus Tomáš 249. Orlík Pavel 269. Vraníková Lenka
13 Janys Extreme Racing 2.248 39. Beránek Jakub 50. Kašpar Zdeněk 80. Chrobák Radek 107. Genzer Dalibor 146. Pokluda Jiří 193. Genzer Tomáš 255. Kulig Tomas
14 Team LightBIKE 2.200 15. Kvapulinský Martin 41. Kučera Roman 137. Labudek Tomáš 252. Stöcker Kamil
15 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 2.066 62. Škoda Kristián 85. Jurečka Roman 113. Schneider Rudolf
16 Trek 1324 2.054 51. Jasiok Přemysl 61. Jasiok Lumír 154. Misiarz Petr 181. Riegel Jan 195. Směja Daniel 214. Ficek Pavel 229. Ficeková Klára
17 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 2.052 56. Labuz Martin 83. Benda Jiří 128. Chmiel Radim 141. Helcel Martin st. 167. Benda Jaroslav 233. Labuzová Barbora
18 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 2.016 75. Anděl Milan 102. Popieluch Michal 108. Piechowicz Jiří
19 Team GB!!! 2.002 81. Mayer Matthew 105. Cooney Drew 106. Collen Malcolm 135. Frost Gary 152. Reeves Dean 198. Wickwar Russell 225. Corkill Philip 227. Angus Paul
20 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 1.950 82. Viej Roman 117. Tyleček Václav 119. Vrubel Lukáš 236. Dorda Miloslav 243. Stoklásková Pavla
21 synci z Kateřinek 1.914 24. Wasserbauer Lukáš 148. Mrůzek Michal 164. Ševčíková Petra 203. Dubový Jiří 248. Matula Vít
22 Přátelé zeleného údolí 1.868 68. Lukeš Tomáš 131. Otevřelová Kristýna 160. Mindek Tomáš
23 X-AIR Ostrava 1.852 65. Zátopek Jiří 95. Škapa Marek 207. Švidernoch Milan 275. Bednarz Luděk
24 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 1.828 33. Tuharský Martin 149. Pěgřím Filip 197. Pĕgřìm René
25 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 1.816 58. Blažek Jiří 103. Píša Martin 224. Marková Nikola
26 Pepa Team F-M 1.640 92. Goryczka Michal 139. Husánik Róbert 242. Šokalová Ludmila 282. Pecha Vladan
27 Rungo Ostrava 1.600 123. Navrátil Jaroslav 162. Hořínek Martin 208. Dudková Jarmila 258. Dudek Milan
28 SK Valašského království 1.562 161. Groš Štefan 171. Rek Filip 180. Harabiš Radim 217. Cypra Zdeněk 232. Říčný Petr
29 JulboWay 1.472 55. Czilling Petr 71. Lukáš Jakub
30 GO!GO! 1.448 34. Pavlík Víťa 265. Pavlíková Vendula 270. Chýlková Patricie
31 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1.384 45. Mrklovský Ondřej 125. Mrklovský Petr
32 Matrix Team 1.326 99. Levinský Lukáš 100. Oswald Pavel
33 SK Fighter Inside 1.236 48. Marek Lukáš 196. Ježíšek Jiří
34 Lubíci 1.220 120. Krupa Luboš 132. Krupa Lubomír
35 Funny team 1.176 98. Baletka Stanislav 176. Zábranský Milan
36 Racing Olešná 1.162 89. Lach Alan 192. Švantner Bohuslav
37 YOGi Racing Ostrava 1.108 29. Beneš Petr 279. Žižka Pavel
38 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 1.090 142. Liška Petr 175. Král Mirek
39 The cooling birds 1.070 157. Štverák Tomáš 170. Rada Martin
40 SK Oceláci Ostrava 1.016 153. Musil Jan 201. Bugner Josef
41 Řím Tým 1.004 251. Římánek Ondřej 267. Římánek Lukáš 273. Římánek Jiří
42 TT Ostrava 1.002 173. Havránek Jan 188. Červenka Dalibor
43 Orlová 74/74 Team 966 133. Valtr Daniel 246. Szarowski Miroslav
44 Goral marathon Team 900 1. Sventek Ladislav
45 Sk Fuga CYKLOKRÁM 890 2. Hlaváč Lumír
46 Georgino goes to Hollywood 874 206. Vraspir Zdeněk 219. Hanulík Jiří
47 Tučňáčí Tandem 870 159. Pech David 268. Drastichová Tereza
48 O' team 792 35. Vlach Jiří
49 TOBI SPORT INOV-8 756 53. Strnadel Kuba
49 runningman71 756 240. Kotek Petr 244. Kotek Jiří
51 Neběžecký kroužek 742 60. Kouřil Jaroslav
52 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 690 86. Byrtus Lukáš
53 Porubští Rafani 670 96. Janas Karel
54 EPO Machinery 654 104. Slovák Vladimír
55 CK FESO Petřvald 644 109. Fierla Jan St.
56 HO Studénka 640 111. Šindel Martin
57 Pržno 618 122. Václavík Michael
58 Run4Fun 604 129. Stojanovič Teodor
59 Telebridge Team 594 134. Reimer Petr
60 Kalit team Ostrava 590 136. Javorek Lukáš
61 Team Forman Cinelli 586 138. Chmura Petr
62 horalové 574 144. Šubert Pavel
63 Vivatsport 546 158. Gromus Petr
64 ŠANTÁNEK 536 163. Stres Marián
65 TWIKO Ostrava 532 165. Juřica Pavel
66 Opavské dupy 530 166. Zeman Radek
67 MH BIKE 526 168. Klus Daniel
68 Valachiarun 514 174. Grygar David
69 Dobšina 508 177. Revaj Michal
70 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 498 182. Pešat Jan
71 Ostrava 492 185. Petrašek Adam
72 V-Team 482 190. Knap Tomáš
73 Opava 474 194. Markovič Luboš
74 Valaští bajkeři 462 200. Vančurová Lenka
75 F-M bajkeři 454 204. Varga Leonard
76 JAPA outdoor team 452 205. Viej Radomír
77 Danyho parťáci 444 209. Mezera Martin
78 animal 442 210. Nycz Aleš
79 Genesis 432 215. Marťák Miroslav
80 Salsa 430 216. Šimčák Jan
81 Tomka 392 235. Zechová Kateřina
82 Rějzik a Raaanyk 372 245. Drienovský Zbyněk
83 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 362 250. Šlachta Jakub
84 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 350 256. Skomorowski Stanislaw
85 SK Šafrata 344 259. Nadažy Radek
86 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 342 260. Gromusova Alexandra
87 HUHU Mega Racing Team 340 261. Hudeček Karel
88 Paprika Lysá hora 302 280. Balko Peter
89 TOM-RUN 300 281. Jankůj Tomáš
# Tým Body Závodníci