Frenštát p. R., skokanské můstky - 2x! - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2016
Trasa:
Frenštát p. R., skokanské můstky - 2x! - Velký Javorník
Datum:
1. 11. 2015, 10:00
Délka:
7,5 km
Převýšení:
667 m
Teplota:
11 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
20 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 14.11.2015, 15:36:55
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.304 1. Kozlovský Vladimír 7. Koníř Vojtěch 8. Zemánek Vojtěch 13. Flaša David 16. Škuca Zbyněk 21. Říha Pavel 22. Kostka Tomáš 23. Reček Jan 39. Pražák Vojtěch 60. Pražáková Anežka 140. Tomanec Karel 228. Juríčková Marta
2 Beskydští nomádi 1.269 5. Holoubek Jan 9. Peter Tomáš 18. Mikloš Martin 107. Holoubková Hana
3 Olympáci 1.244 4. Šindelek Vladan 26. Šindelek Pavel 27. Blabla Tomáš 32. Šindelek Daniel 93. Pácha Zdeněk
4 Pearl iZUMi 1.239 10. Ondruch Adam 14. Holiš Martin 31. Pokorný Radim 87. Krstevová Andrea 288. Kokošek Oldřich
5 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.203 6. Hudeček Petr 12. Kubín Jakub 77. Fierla Ondřej 98. Beneš Pavel 116. Beneš Daniel 123. Franer Kuba
6 Jump Sport 1.191 11. Pytlík Jiří 41. Škrabánek Petr 50. Ručka Richard
7 lepus.cz 1.186 15. Glonek Jakub 17. Stančík Bedřich 75. Mrázek Tomáš 111. Žuska Marcel 146. Merta Miroslav 177. Zajíc Josef 262. Knězková Jana
8 SALOMON-RUN 1.183 2. Otevřel Vít 24. Tuharský Martin 100. Tuharský Erik
9 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.182 33. Juračák Erik 38. Kantor Miroslav 40. Ondřejka Míra 51. Badač Martin 62. Píša Martin 91. Strnadel Kuba 99. Ondřejka Jan 136. Petr Michal 137. Vaňko Oldřich 147. Mikerásek Radek 153. Bordovský Lukáš 174. Rek Filip 192. Marková Nikola 202. Knápková Michala
10 X-Trail Orlová 1.158 35. Sejkora David 44. Kukla Ondřej 56. Knapík Štěpán 101. Mooc Filip 130. Hradil Pavel 159. Moskala Pavel 165. Tešnar Marek 200. Szarowski Miroslav 224. Sedláček Luděk 268. Ryzí Vendula 277. Sikorová Dagmar 282. Tomanová Marie
11 VZS Ostrava 1.157 29. Stoszek Jan 48. Krejčiříková Denisa 59. Krejčiříková Ivona 148. Orlíková Pavla 170. Hegedüs Robert 180. Beremlijski Petr 194. Hájková Lenka 232. Schwarzová Petra 252. Orlík Pavel 253. Janečka Rostislav 261. Böhmová Michaela
12 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 1.117 34. Kotas Marian 61. Byrtus Lukáš 81. Pietrzyk Rostislav 94. Pietrzyk Vratislav
13 Splašení goroli 1.105 36. Cienciala Tomáš 46. Žajdlík Filip 106. Lichý Dušan
14 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.089 42. Helcel Richard 66. Benda Jiří 96. Labuz Martin 150. Benda Jaroslav 172. Chmiel Radim 260. Labuzová Barbora
15 Team GB!!! 1.069 64. Gruchala Vojtěch 70. Mayer Matthew 90. Collen Malcolm 128. Cooney Drew 143. Rymer Collin 178. Angus Paul 220. Wickwar Russell
16 X-AIR Ostrava 964 37. Škapa Marek 43. Zátopek Jiří 249. Švidernoch Milan 281. Bednarz Luděk
17 Matrix Team 958 58. Oswald Pavel 78. Levinský Lukáš 199. Michalová Radmila 210. Kostiha Vladimír
18 CK Turzovka 907 63. Ponek Tibor 82. Skorčík Ján 241. Slivka Jan
19 Trek 1324 896 89. Jasiok Lumír 127. Misiarz Petr 181. Riegel Jan 207. Směja Daniel 255. Ficeková Klára
20 Karpatrio 895 68. Doležal Filip 162. Rybiář Michal 168. Drozd Michal
21 F-M bajkeři 887 109. Kolařík Pavel 124. Chvostek Pavel 173. Kolčárek Rostislav 184. Janečka Mojmír 213. Varga Leonard
22 SK Oceláci Ostrava 853 79. Pavlorek Adam 115. Nevřala Michal 246. Orlík Břetislav
23 synci z Kateřinek 839 120. Wasserbauer Lukáš 158. Ševčíková Petra 176. Dubový Jiří 230. Mattovičová Pavla 250. Matula Vít
24 JulboWay 818 95. Brtva Pavel 185. Foltas Marcel 195. Roman Jan
25 AVA 815 72. Haitl František 155. Vynikal Bedřich 251. Dirnerová Alžběta
26 www.masazprozeny.cz 777 30. Javorek Petr 55. Hlavatík Jan
27 GO!GO! 776 25. Pavlík Víťa 238. Chýlková Patricie 254. Pavlíková Vendula
28 Funny team 767 88. Baletka Stanislav 160. Zábranský Milan 278. Brožová Dominika
29 SK Valašského království 754 152. Groš Štefan 189. Cypra Zdeněk 198. Juřena Petr 211. Harabiš Radim 258. Říčný Petr
30 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 734 20. Popieluch Michal 108. Piechowicz Jiří
31 Janys Extreme Racing 708 114. Genzer Dalibor 206. Genzer Tomáš 265. Kulig Tomas
32 Mike Bike 678 52. Kalita Tomáš 132. Válek Jiří
33 Team Forman Cinelli 648 76. Hrachovina Eduard 138. Chmura Petr
34 Racing Olešná 646 71. Lach Alan 145. Guziur Dalibor
35 The cooling birds 632 86. Němeček Martin 144. Rada Martin
36 Neběžecký kroužek 622 83. Kouřil Jaroslav 157. Tyleček Václav
37 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 618 179. Šlachta Jakub 239. Fukalová Hana 257. Vývodová Jana
38 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 617 110. Vrubel Lukáš 135. Konieczny Jiří
39 Team LightBIKE 609 92. Kvapulinský Martin 161. Labudek Tomáš
39 ŠANTÁNEK 609 102. Stres Marián 151. Klimeš Michal
41 Pepa Team F-M 608 225. Trávníčková Ludmila 227. Šokalová Ludmila 233. Šimčák Jan
42 Ostrava 596 103. Řeha Daniel 163. Petrašek Adam
43 Rungo Ostrava 586 45. Navrátil Jaroslav 231. Konečná Gabriela
44 Duke Corporation 570 126. Magdon Roman 166. Marek Martin
45 runningman71 568 217. Kopýtko Michal 242. Kotek Petr 266. Kotek Jiří
46 Beskydské střely 555 219. Hellemannová Lenka 236. Ježíšek Jiří 283. Klasová Michala
47 Sokol Jihlava 440 3. Wurst Milan
48 L.A.Ryby 425 193. Rybář Andrej 244. Rybářová Ludmila
49 Tučňáčí Tandem 424 201. Pech David 237. Drastichová Tereza
50 MK Seitl Ostrava 412 19. Dominik Ondřej
51 Goral marathon Team 403 28. Sventek Ladislav
52 Georgino goes to Hollywood 398 216. Vraspir Zdeněk 248. Hanulík Jiří
53 Bike Style 384 47. Heinrich Lukáš
54 MalamuTeaM 375 208. Wernik Dariusz 279. Wernik Katarzyna
55 BIKE2000 374 57. Dubská Kateřina
56 Japa Outdoor 366 65. Grimm Martin
57 REV 58 Nový Jičín 364 67. Mrklovský Ondřej
58 Atletika Slezan F - M 362 69. Václavík Michael
59 AK Olomouc 358 73. Sýkora Lukáš
60 Studiosolaris.cz 351 80. Michna Roman
61 BSC Opava 346 85. Juran Radim
62 HUPNAKOLO.CZ 334 97. Kocián Daniel
63 Paštikář 327 104. Howard Daniel
64 JAPA outdoor team 326 105. Viej Roman
65 Běžím nebo lezu 318 113. Robin Sedlář
66 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 314 117. Jurečka Roman
67 EPO Machinery 313 118. Slovák Vladimír
68 Horolezci FM 312 119. Hurník Pavel
69 Silný Team Uničov 310 121. Vybíral Lukáš
70 Hlučín 309 122. Novák Marek
71 HUHU Mega Racing Team 306 276. Hudeček Karel 280. Gollová Lenka
72 horalové 297 134. Šubert Pavel
73 SK Černé plíce 290 141. Marek Lukáš
74 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 282 149. Baran Jiří
75 Porubští Rafani 277 154. Štýbar Luděk
76 Valašská Polanka 267 164. Sýkora Josef
77 Vivatsport 262 169. Gromus Petr
78 Apréski Pro 256 175. Pavlorek Michal
79 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 248 183. Pešat Jan
80 SKVK 245 186. Uhlář Lubomír
81 FM- bajkeři 244 187. Lissek Josef
82 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 243 188. Musil Jan
83 Přátelé zeleného údolí 241 190. Mindek Tomáš
84 animal 235 196. Nycz Aleš
85 Opavské dupy 228 203. Zeman Radek
86 Radhošť Sky Trail 227 204. Konečná Markéta
87 Švédská gazela 217 214. Karkošková Tereza
88 Valaští bajkeři 213 218. Vančurová Lenka
89 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 205 226. Mihalčík Igor
90 KHB Radegast 202 229. Suchánek Lukáš
91 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 191 240. Skomorowski Stanislaw
92 SK Šafrata 172 259. Nadažy Radek
93 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 164 267. Gromusova Alexandra
94 MD- Pržno 161 270. Danisz Martin
95 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 147 284. Žižka Pavel
96 Fialové kobry 146 285. Hudečková Tamara
97 Chrt Brno 145 286. Pokluda Tomáš
98 Břucho Tým 144 287. Váleček Kamil
# Tým Body Závodníci